WTA $10,000 Prokuplje 1 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Prokuplje 1 Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Prokuplje 1 Event Details:

2013-06-24Clay
OutdoorProkuplje, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Prokuplje 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMarina Kachar (5) (SRB)Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFEma Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Viktorija Rajicic (1) (AUS)5-7 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
SFMarina Kachar (5) (SRB)Viktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFViktorija Rajicic (1) (AUS)Dejana Raickovic (GER)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFEma Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarina Kachar (5) (SRB)Milana Spremo (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFViktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)Hulya Esen (6) (TUR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Viktorija Rajicic (1) (AUS)Dzina Milovanovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dejana Raickovic (GER)Dajana Dukic (Q) (SRB)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Tjasa Srimpf (SLO)6-3 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Vivian Zlatanova (Q) (BUL)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marina Kachar (5) (SRB)Ilka Csoregi (ROU)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Milana Spremo (SRB)Xenia Knoll (4) (SUI)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Hulya Esen (6) (TUR)Aleksandra Trifunovic (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Viktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)Dejana Radanovic (SRB)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Viktorija Rajicic (1) (AUS)Julia Helbet (LL) (MDA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dzina Milovanovic (WC) (SRB)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dajana Dukic (Q) (SRB)Ksenia Gaydarzhi (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-7(6) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dejana Raickovic (GER)Borislava Botusharova (8) (BUL)6-2 5-7 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Tanja Gligoric (WC) (CAN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tjasa Srimpf (SLO)Milica Stepanovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vivian Zlatanova (Q) (BUL)Nadezda Gorbachkova (Q) (RUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Vladica Babic (MNE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marina Kachar (5) (SRB)Gorana Stevanovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ilka Csoregi (ROU)Karla Popovic (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (SRB)Silvia Njiric (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Xenia Knoll (4) (SUI)Lilla Barzo (Q) (HUN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Hulya Esen (6) (TUR)Nikolina Jovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aleksandra Trifunovic (SWE)Nika Kovac (Q) (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Alena Tarasova (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Viktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)Stephanie Mariel Petit (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Women's Doubles
FViktorija Rajicic (3) (AUS)
Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
Ema Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
6-2 7-5
SFViktorija Rajicic (3) (AUS)
Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
Hulya Esen (1) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
SFEma Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Aleksandra Trifunovic (SWE)
6-4 6-2
QFHulya Esen (1) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
Luna Cagnoni (ARG)
Stephanie Mariel Petit (ARG)
7-5 6-1
QFViktorija Rajicic (3) (AUS)
Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
Nadezda Gorbachkova (RUS)
Julia Helbet (MDA)
6-0 5-7 [10-2]
QFEma Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Karla Popovic (CRO)
Tjasa Srimpf (SLO)
6-2 7-6(5)
QFKatarina Adamovic (SRB)
Aleksandra Trifunovic (SWE)
Silvia Njiric (2) (CRO)
Milana Spremo (SRB)
7-6(8) 6-3
R16Hulya Esen (1) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
Bye
R16Luna Cagnoni (ARG)
Stephanie Mariel Petit (ARG)
Bye
R16Viktorija Rajicic (3) (AUS)
Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
Bye
R16Nadezda Gorbachkova (RUS)
Julia Helbet (MDA)
Ksenia Gaydarzhi (RUS)
Alena Tarasova (RUS)
6-1 7-6(1)
R16Karla Popovic (CRO)
Tjasa Srimpf (SLO)
Bye
R16Ema Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Bye
R16Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Aleksandra Trifunovic (SWE)
Sara Djurdjevic (SLO)
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)
2-6 6-2 [10-4]
R16Silvia Njiric (2) (CRO)
Milana Spremo (SRB)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nadezda Gorbachkova (1) (RUS)Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Stephanie Mariel Petit (2) (ARG)Marija Bogicevic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nika Kovac (3) (SLO)Kathleen De Rienzo (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vivian Zlatanova (4) (BUL)Nerma Caluk (BIH)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Lilla Barzo (HUN)Vanja Babunski (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ksenia Gaydarzhi (RUS)Julia Helbet (MDA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dajana Dukic (SRB)Sara Djurdjevic (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Gorana Stevanovic (SRB)Milica Tesic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nadezda Gorbachkova (1) (RUS)Tamara Tomic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stephanie Mariel Petit (2) (ARG)Anita Safronenka (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marija Bogicevic (SRB)Teodora Stefanovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nika Kovac (3) (SLO)Marta Stojanovic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Kathleen De Rienzo (USA)Kristina Njegus (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vivian Zlatanova (4) (BUL)Pamela Boyanov (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nerma Caluk (BIH)Miljana Ristic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vanja Babunski (SRB)Nina Kalezic (MNE)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lilla Barzo (HUN)Milica Sljukic (MNE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Julia Helbet (MDA)Sara Mitrovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ksenia Gaydarzhi (RUS)Kristina Kostic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dajana Dukic (SRB)Savina Balabanova (BUL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sara Djurdjevic (SLO)Tijana Uzelac (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gorana Stevanovic (SRB)Andrijana Petrikic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Milica Tesic (SRB)Ivana Boberic (SRB)2-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nadezda Gorbachkova (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Tamara Tomic (SRB)Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Stephanie Mariel Petit (2) (ARG)Bye
Q3Anita Safronenka (BLR)Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Teodora Stefanovic (SRB)Marija Vera Stankovic (SRB)WO[H2H]
Q3Marija Bogicevic (SRB)Bye
Q3Nika Kovac (3) (SLO)Bye
Q3Marta Stojanovic (SRB)Amira Jasarevic (BIH)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kathleen De Rienzo (USA)Luna Cagnoni (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kristina Njegus (SRB)Bye
Q3Vivian Zlatanova (4) (BUL)Bye
Q3Pamela Boyanov (AUS)Ana Glumac (SRB)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nerma Caluk (BIH)Mirna Zadro (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miljana Ristic (SRB)Bye
Q3Vanja Babunski (SRB)Bye
Q3Nina Kalezic (MNE)Bye
Q3Milica Sljukic (MNE)Miljana Milojevic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lilla Barzo (HUN)Bye
Q3Julia Helbet (MDA)Bye
Q3Sara Mitrovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Ksenia Gaydarzhi (RUS)Jovana Knezevic (CYP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kristina Kostic (SRB)Bye
Q3Savina Balabanova (BUL)Bye
Q3Dajana Dukic (SRB)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tijana Uzelac (SRB)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sara Djurdjevic (SLO)Bye
Q3Gorana Stevanovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Andrijana Petrikic (SRB)Bye
Q3Milica Tesic (SRB)Natalija Tasovac (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivana Boberic (SRB)Bye


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Prokuplje 1 draw (Women's) 2013?
Who will win $10,000 Prokuplje 1?