WTA $10,000 Minsk Draw (Women's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Minsk Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Minsk Event Details:

2014-06-09Clay
OutdoorMinsk, Belarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Minsk draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FChloe Paquet (6) (FRA)Lidziya Marozava (4) (BLR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFChloe Paquet (6) (FRA)Vera Lapko (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-7(7) 6-2 [H2H]
SFLidziya Marozava (4) (BLR)Elizaveta Ianchuk (7) (UKR)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFChloe Paquet (6) (FRA)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (1) (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFVera Lapko (WC) (BLR)Anastasiya Saitova (3) (RUS)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
QFLidziya Marozava (4) (BLR)Sadafmoh Tolibova (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFElizaveta Ianchuk (7) (UKR)Anastasia Frolova (2) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sviatlana Pirazhenka (1) (BLR)Vera Sakalouskaya (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Chloe Paquet (6) (FRA)Viktoryia Mun (BLR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Anastasiya Saitova (3) (RUS)Palina Dubavets (WC) (BLR)7-5 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Vera Lapko (WC) (BLR)Liubov Vasilyeva (8) (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sadafmoh Tolibova (Q) (BLR)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R16Lidziya Marozava (4) (BLR)Natalia Belova (Q) (RUS)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Elizaveta Ianchuk (7) (UKR)Tina Bokhua (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Anastasia Frolova (2) (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sviatlana Pirazhenka (1) (BLR)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (Q) (BLR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vera Sakalouskaya (Q) (BLR)Olena Kyrpot (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Viktoryia Mun (BLR)Mariya Koloney (UKR)6-1 7-6(0) [H2H]
R32Chloe Paquet (6) (FRA)Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anastasiya Saitova (3) (RUS)Diana Bogoliy (UKR)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Palina Dubavets (WC) (BLR)Aryna Sabalenka (WC) (BLR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vera Lapko (WC) (BLR)Maryna Veksler (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Liubov Vasilyeva (8) (RUS)Darya Chernetsova (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)Angelina Gabueva (5) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sadafmoh Tolibova (Q) (BLR)Anna Kechko (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Natalia Belova (Q) (RUS)Anita Safronenka (BLR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lidziya Marozava (4) (BLR)Yulia Shupenia (BLR)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Elizaveta Ianchuk (7) (UKR)Anna Smolina (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tina Bokhua (Q) (RUS)Ulyana Grib (WC) (BLR)2-6 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (Q) (RUS)Yelyzaveta Aksonova (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Anastasia Frolova (2) (RUS)Antonina Lysakova (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLidziya Marozava (1) (BLR)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Anna Smolina (4) (RUS)
Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS)
6-1 6-3
SFLidziya Marozava (1) (BLR)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Chloe Paquet (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [10-6]
SFAnna Smolina (4) (RUS)
Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS)
Vera Lapko (WC) (BLR)
Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
QFLidziya Marozava (1) (BLR)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Darya Chernetsova (BLR)
Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR)
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
QFElizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Chloe Paquet (FRA)
Anastasia Frolova (3) (RUS)
Angelina Gabueva (RUS)
6-1 6-4
QFAnna Smolina (4) (RUS)
Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS)
Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
Viktoryia Mun (BLR)
6-2 6-4
QFVera Lapko (WC) (BLR)
Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)
Diana Bogoliy (2) (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
R16Lidziya Marozava (1) (BLR)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Aksiniya Miakota (BLR)
Tatyana Vialichka (BLR)
6-0 6-0
R16Darya Chernetsova (BLR)
Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR)
Tina Bokhua (RUS)
Aliona Ladutska (BLR)
6-4 6-4
R16Anastasia Frolova (3) (RUS)
Angelina Gabueva (RUS)
Aryna Sabalenka (WC) (BLR)
Anna Skabelka (BLR)
6-3 6-1
R16Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Chloe Paquet (FRA)
Anna Kechko (RUS)
Yana Parshina (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
Viktoryia Mun (BLR)
Olena Kyrpot (UKR)
Antonina Lysakova (RUS)
7-5 3-6 [10-5]
R16Anna Smolina (4) (RUS)
Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS)
Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR)
Maryna Veksler (UKR)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Vera Lapko (WC) (BLR)
Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)
Kseniya Savenkava (WC) (BLR)
Hanna Sokal (BLR)
6-0 6-0
R16Diana Bogoliy (2) (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Palina Dubavets (BLR)
Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maryna Veksler (UKR)Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Natalia Belova (RUS)Anna Skabelka (BLR)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tina Bokhua (RUS)Valeri Zatulko (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR)Aliona Ladutska (BLR)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)Zlata Falei (BLR)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)Julia Izotova (BLR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)Kseniya Savenkava (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maryna Veksler (UKR)Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR)Anastasiya Zablotskaya (BLR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anna Skabelka (BLR)Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)6-4 5-7 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Natalia Belova (RUS)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR)Valeriya Zhupanska (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)Anhelina Novik (BLR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tina Bokhua (RUS)Yana Prysmakova (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Valeri Zatulko (UKR)Katsiaryna Markevich (WC) (BLR)WO[H2H]
Q2Aliona Ladutska (BLR)Viktoryia Kulish (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR)Aksiniya Miakota (BLR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Zlata Falei (BLR)Hanna Sokal (BLR)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julia Izotova (BLR)Tatiana Feygina (RUS)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)Elena Smachilo (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kseniya Savenkava (BLR)Yana Parshina (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)Tatyana Vialichka (BLR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)Bye
Q3Maryna Veksler (UKR)Bye
Q3Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR)Bye
Q3Anastasiya Zablotskaya (BLR)Bye
Q3Anna Skabelka (BLR)Bye
Q3Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)Bye
Q3Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)Bye
Q3Natalia Belova (RUS)Bye
Q3Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR)Bye
Q3Valeriya Zhupanska (UKR)Bye
Q3Anhelina Novik (BLR)Bye
Q3Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)Bye
Q3Yana Prysmakova (BLR)Bye
Q3Tina Bokhua (RUS)Bye
Q3Valeri Zatulko (UKR)Bye
Q3Katsiaryna Markevich (WC) (BLR)Bye
Q3Aliona Ladutska (BLR)Bye
Q3Viktoryia Kulish (BLR)Bye
Q3Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR)Bye
Q3Aksiniya Miakota (BLR)Bye
Q3Hanna Sokal (BLR)Bye
Q3Zlata Falei (BLR)Bye
Q3Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)Bye
Q3Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)Bye
Q3Julia Izotova (BLR)Bye
Q3Tatiana Feygina (RUS)Liana Sakvarelidze (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)Bye
Q3Elena Smachilo (UKR)Bye
Q3Yana Parshina (RUS)Bye
Q3Kseniya Savenkava (BLR)Bye
Q3Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)Bye
Q3Tatyana Vialichka (BLR)Bye


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Minsk draw (Women's) 2014?
Who will win $10,000 Minsk?