WTA $10,000 Le Havre Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Le Havre Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Le Havre Event Details:

2013-03-11Clay
IndoorLe Havre, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Le Havre draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDaria Salnikova (Q) (RUS)Giulia Pairone (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFDaria Salnikova (Q) (RUS)Daniela Seguel (4) (CHI)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFGiulia Pairone (ITA)Isabella Shinikova (3) (BUL)6-3 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFDaria Salnikova (Q) (RUS)Cindy Burger (NED)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFDaniela Seguel (4) (CHI)Francesca Palmigiano (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFIsabella Shinikova (3) (BUL)Dejana Raickovic (Q) (GER)6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFGiulia Pairone (ITA)Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Daria Salnikova (Q) (RUS)Kelly Versteeg (LL) (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Cindy Burger (NED)Camille Sireix (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Daniela Seguel (4) (CHI)Theo Gravouil (WC) (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Francesca Palmigiano (Q) (ITA)Jessica Ginier (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dejana Raickovic (Q) (GER)Ema Mikulcic (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Isabella Shinikova (3) (BUL)Marine Partaud (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)Solene Guyomard (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Giulia Pairone (ITA)Laura Thorpe (2) (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kelly Versteeg (LL) (NED)Natalie Proese (Q) (GER)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Daria Salnikova (Q) (RUS)Anna Klasen (GER)6-2 5-7 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Camille Sireix (WC) (FRA)Natalie Piquion (FRA)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (NED)Laura Schaeder (7) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniela Seguel (4) (CHI)Bernice Van De Velde (NED)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Theo Gravouil (WC) (FRA)Louise Lampla (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jessica Ginier (Q) (FRA)Gracia Radovanovic (FRA)7-6(8) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Francesca Palmigiano (Q) (ITA)Marie Benoit (8) (BEL)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dejana Raickovic (Q) (GER)Natalia Orlova (6) (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (CRO)Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (Q) (FRA)Rachel Girard (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Isabella Shinikova (3) (BUL)Alexandra Nancarrow (LL) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Solene Guyomard (WC) (FRA)Fiona Gervais (Q) (FRA)6-2 1-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Giulia Pairone (ITA)Estelle Cascino (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Laura Thorpe (2) (FRA)Alix Collombon (FRA)7-6(6) 7-5 [H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Dejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
0-6 7-5 [10-5]
SFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Alexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
6-4 6-3
SFDejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
Giulia Pairone (4) (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Josephine Boualem (ESP)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFAlexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Cindy Burger (NED)
Anna Klasen (GER)
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
QFGiulia Pairone (4) (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Marine Fontaine (FRA)
Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFDejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
Solene Guyomard (FRA)
Camille Sireix (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Estelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Bye
R16Josephine Boualem (ESP)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Jessica Ginier (FRA)
Gracia Radovanovic (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Alexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Bye
R16Cindy Burger (NED)
Anna Klasen (GER)
Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)
6-2 5-7 [11-9]
R16Marine Fontaine (FRA)
Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)
Bye
R16Giulia Pairone (4) (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Bye
R16Solene Guyomard (FRA)
Camille Sireix (FRA)
Alize Boccard (SUI)
Ambre Boccard (SUI)
6-2 6-1
R16Dejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daria Salnikova (1) (RUS)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)Margaux Brabant (BEL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)Marine Fontaine (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Dejana Raickovic (4) (GER)Alexandra Rey (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Natalie Proese (GER)Audrey Jumel (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Rachel Girard (FRA)Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)Camille Cheli (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Fiona Gervais (9) (FRA)Kelly Versteeg (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daria Salnikova (1) (RUS)Kinnie Laisne (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)Fanny Caramaro (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)Charlotte Van Der Meij (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Margaux Brabant (BEL)Minja Gligic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)Anais Van Cauter (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marine Fontaine (FRA)Andreea Istrate (ROU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dejana Raickovic (4) (GER)Megane Diaz Fernandez (BEL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alexandra Rey (FRA)Ambre Boccard (SUI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Audrey Jumel (FRA)Josephine Boualem (5) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Natalie Proese (GER)Marine Dans (BEL)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)Louise Boinay (SUI)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rachel Girard (FRA)Shanon Bronzi (BEL)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)Aloise Dorey (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Camille Cheli (FRA)Alize Boccard (SUI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kelly Versteeg (NED)Syna Kayser (8) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fiona Gervais (9) (FRA)Edita Raca (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Daria Salnikova (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Kinnie Laisne (FRA)Bye
Q3Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)Bye
Q3Fanny Caramaro (FRA)Bye
Q3Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)Bye
Q3Charlotte Van Der Meij (NED)Camille Goodman (GBR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Margaux Brabant (BEL)Bye
Q3Minja Gligic (SRB)Bye
Q3Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Anais Van Cauter (FRA)Bye
Q3Andreea Istrate (ROU)Bye
Q3Marine Fontaine (FRA)Bye
Q3Dejana Raickovic (4) (GER)Bye
Q3Megane Diaz Fernandez (BEL)Bye
Q3Ambre Boccard (SUI)Bye
Q3Alexandra Rey (FRA)Bye
Q3Josephine Boualem (5) (ESP)Bye
Q3Audrey Jumel (FRA)Bye
Q3Marine Dans (BEL)Bye
Q3Natalie Proese (GER)Bye
Q3Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)Bye
Q3Louise Boinay (SUI)Maria Palhoto (POR)4-6 6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Rachel Girard (FRA)Bye
Q3Shanon Bronzi (BEL)Bye
Q3Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)Bye
Q3Aloise Dorey (FRA)Jemma Buckler (GBR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Camille Cheli (FRA)Bye
Q3Alize Boccard (SUI)Bye
Q3Syna Kayser (8) (GER)Bye
Q3Kelly Versteeg (NED)Fiona Codino (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Edita Raca (GBR)Bye
Q3Fiona Gervais (9) (FRA)Bye


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Le Havre draw (Women's) 2013?
Who will win $10,000 Le Havre?