WTA $10,000 Le Havre Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Le Havre Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Le Havre Event Details:

2013-03-11Clay
OutdoorLe Havre, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Le Havre draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDaria Salnikova (Q) ()Giulia Pairone (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFDaria Salnikova (Q) ()Daniela Seguel (CHL)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFGiulia Pairone (ITA)Isabella Shinikova (3) (BGR)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
QFDaria Salnikova (Q) ()Cindy Burger (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDaniela Seguel (4) (CHL)Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFIsabella Shinikova (BGR)Dejana Raickovic (Q) (DEU)6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFGiulia Pairone (ITA)Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)6-1 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Daria Salnikova ()Kelly Versteeg (LL) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Cindy Burger (NLD)Camille Sireix (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniela Seguel (4) (CHL)Theo Gravouil (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)Jessica Ginier (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Dejana Raickovic (Q) (DEU)Ema Mikulcic (HRV)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Isabella Shinikova (BGR)Marine Partaud (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)Solene Guyomard (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Giulia Pairone (ITA)Laura Thorpe (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Kelly Versteeg (LL) (NLD)Natalie Proese (DEU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Daria Salnikova (Q) ()Anna Klasen (DEU)6-2 5-7 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Camille Sireix (FRA)Natalie Piquion (FRA)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (NLD)Laura Schaeder (DEU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniela Seguel (4) (CHL)Bernice Van De Velde (NLD)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Theo Gravouil (FRA)Louise Lampla (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jessica Ginier (FRA)Gracia Radovanovic (FRA)7-6(8) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Francesca Palmigiano (Q) (ITA)Marie Benoit (BEL)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Dejana Raickovic (DEU)Natalia Orlova (6) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (HRV)Anastasia Vdovenco ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (Q) (FRA)Rachel Girard (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Isabella Shinikova (BGR)Alexandra Nancarrow (LL) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sherazad Benamar (5) (FRA)Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Solene Guyomard (WC) (FRA)Fiona Gervais (FRA)6-2 1-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Giulia Pairone (ITA)Estelle Cascino (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Laura Thorpe (FRA)Alix Collombon (FRA)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BGR)
Dejana Raickovic (DEU)
Laura Schaeder (DEU)
0-6 7-5 [10-5]
SFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BGR)
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHL)
6-4 6-3
SFDejana Raickovic (DEU)
Laura Schaeder (DEU)
Giulia Pairone (4) (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BGR)
Josephine Boualem (FRA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFAlexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHL)
Cindy Burger (NLD)
Anna Klasen (DEU)
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
QFGiulia Pairone (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Marine Fontaine (FRA)
Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFDejana Raickovic (DEU)
Laura Schaeder (DEU)
Solene Guyomard (FRA)
Camille Sireix (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Estelle Cascino (1) (FRA)
Isabella Shinikova (BGR)
Undecided
Bye
R16Josephine Boualem (FRA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Jessica Ginier (FRA)
Gracia Radovanovic (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Alexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)
Daniela Seguel (CHL)
Undecided
Bye
R16Cindy Burger (NLD)
Anna Klasen (DEU)
Ema Mikulcic (HRV)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
6-2 5-7 [11-9]
R16Marine Fontaine (FRA)
Celine Ghesquiere (FRA)
Undecided
Bye
R16Giulia Pairone (ITA)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Undecided
Bye
R16Solene Guyomard (FRA)
Camille Sireix (FRA)
Alize Boccard ()
Ambre Boccard ()
6-2 6-1
R16Dejana Raickovic (DEU)
Laura Schaeder (DEU)
Undecided
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daria Salnikova (1) ()Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)Margaux Brabant (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)Marine Fontaine (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dejana Raickovic (4) (DEU)Alexandra Rey (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Natalie Proese (DEU)Audrey Jumel (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rachel Girard (FRA)Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)Camille Cheli (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Fiona Gervais (FRA)Kelly Versteeg (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daria Salnikova (1) ()Kinnie Laisne (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)Fanny Caramaro (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)Charlotte Van Der Meij ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Margaux Brabant (BEL)Minja Gligic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)Anais Van Cauter (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marine Fontaine (FRA)Andreea Istrate (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dejana Raickovic (4) (DEU)Megane Diaz Fernandez (BEL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexandra Rey (FRA)Ambre Boccard ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Audrey Jumel (FRA)Josephine Boualem (5) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Natalie Proese (DEU)Marine Dans (BEL)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)Louise Boinay ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rachel Girard (FRA)Shanon Bronzi (BEL)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)Aloise Dorey (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Camille Cheli (FRA)Alize Boccard ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kelly Versteeg (NLD)Syna Kayser (8) (DEU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fiona Gervais (FRA)Edita Raca (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daria Salnikova (1) ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Kinnie Laisne (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Fanny Caramaro (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Francesca Palmigiano (2) (ITA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Charlotte Van Der Meij ()Camille Goodman (GBR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Margaux Brabant (BEL)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Minja Gligic (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marine Partaud (3) (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Anais Van Cauter (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Andreea Istrate (ROU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marine Fontaine (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Dejana Raickovic (4) (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Megane Diaz Fernandez (BEL)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Ambre Boccard ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Rey (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Josephine Boualem (5) (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Audrey Jumel (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marine Dans (BEL)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Natalie Proese (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Nancarrow (6) (AUS)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Louise Boinay ()Maria Palhoto ()4-6 6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Rachel Girard (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Shanon Bronzi (BEL)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Jessica Ginier (7) (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Aloise Dorey (FRA)Jemma Buckler (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Camille Cheli (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Alize Boccard ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Syna Kayser (8) (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Kelly Versteeg (NLD)Fiona Codino (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edita Raca (GBR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Fiona Gervais (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Le Havre draw (Women's) 2013?
Who will win $10,000 Le Havre?