WTA $10,000 Gonesse Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Gonesse Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Gonesse Event Details:

2013-03-18Clay
IndoorGonesse, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Gonesse draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnne Schaefer (2) (GER)Katerina Vankova (4) (CZE)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
SFKaterina Vankova (4) (CZE)Olga Savchuk (1) (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFAnne Schaefer (2) (GER)Karin Morgosova (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFOlga Savchuk (1) (UKR)Laura Thorpe (5) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFKaterina Vankova (4) (CZE)Sina Haas (Q) (GER)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFKarin Morgosova (SVK)Kinnie Laisne (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
QFAnne Schaefer (2) (GER)Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Olga Savchuk (1) (UKR)Bernice Van De Velde (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Laura Thorpe (5) (FRA)Syna Kayser (Q) (GER)6-7(5) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Katerina Vankova (4) (CZE)Alice Bacquie (Q) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sina Haas (Q) (GER)Daniela Seguel (6) (CHI)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kinnie Laisne (Q) (FRA)Daria Salnikova (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Karin Morgosova (SVK)Estelle Cascino (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)Laura Schaeder (GER)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Anne Schaefer (2) (GER)Cindy Burger (NED)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Olga Savchuk (1) (UKR)Claudia Coppola (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bernice Van De Velde (NED)Martina Spigarelli (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Syna Kayser (Q) (GER)Sara Sussarello (Q) (ITA)3-6 6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Laura Thorpe (5) (FRA)Theo Gravouil (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Katerina Vankova (4) (CZE)Camille Sireix (WC) (FRA)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Alice Bacquie (Q) (FRA)Ema Mikulcic (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sina Haas (Q) (GER)Alix Collombon (FRA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Daniela Seguel (6) (CHI)Dejana Raickovic (LL) (GER)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Kinnie Laisne (Q) (FRA)Natalia Orlova (8) (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daria Salnikova (RUS)Fiona Gervais (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Karin Morgosova (SVK)Francesca Palmigiano (Q) (ITA)1-6 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Estelle Cascino (FRA)Amanda Carreras (3) (GBR)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Laura Schaeder (GER)Sherazad Benamar (7) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)Victoire Mfoumouangana (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (NED)Pauline Payet (WC) (REU)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Anne Schaefer (2) (GER)Giulia Sussarello (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Women's Doubles
FCindy Burger (NED)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Anne Schaefer (1) (GER)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-2]
SFAnne Schaefer (1) (GER)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Giulia Sussarello (3) (ITA)
Sara Sussarello (ITA)
6-3 6-0
SFCindy Burger (NED)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Estelle Cascino (4) (FRA)
Pauline Payet (REU)
6-2 6-3
QFAnne Schaefer (1) (GER)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Syna Kayser (GER)
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)
6-2 6-3
QFGiulia Sussarello (3) (ITA)
Sara Sussarello (ITA)
Gloire Mfoumouangana (FRA)
Victoire Mfoumouangana (FRA)
6-0 6-1
QFEstelle Cascino (4) (FRA)
Pauline Payet (REU)
Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
Bernice Van De Velde (NED)
4-6 7-5 [10-6]
QFCindy Burger (NED)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Dejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
WO
R16Anne Schaefer (1) (GER)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Bye
R16Syna Kayser (GER)
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)
Josephine Boualem (ESP)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
WO
R16Giulia Sussarello (3) (ITA)
Sara Sussarello (ITA)
Bye
R16Gloire Mfoumouangana (FRA)
Victoire Mfoumouangana (FRA)
Bye
R16Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
Bernice Van De Velde (NED)
Bye
R16Estelle Cascino (4) (FRA)
Pauline Payet (REU)
Bye
R16Cindy Burger (NED)
Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Schena Benamar (FRA)
Sherazad Benamar (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Dejana Raickovic (2) (GER)
Laura Schaeder (GER)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francesca Palmigiano (1) (ITA)Rebecca Sramkova (13) (SVK)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Alice Bacquie (14) (FRA)Marine Partaud (2) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sara Sussarello (12) (ITA)Dejana Raickovic (3) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Fiona Gervais (11) (FRA)Tess Sugnaux (4) (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sina Haas (15) (GER)Martina Spigarelli (5) (ITA)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Claudia Coppola (ITA)Josephine Boualem (6) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Syna Kayser (10) (GER)Iva Primorac (7) (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q1Kinnie Laisne (FRA)Andreea Istrate (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Francesca Palmigiano (1) (ITA)Nastasia Boitier Legourd (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Rebecca Sramkova (13) (SVK)Astrid Leclere (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marine Partaud (2) (FRA)Tessa Breve (NED)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alice Bacquie (14) (FRA)Harmony Tan (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dejana Raickovic (3) (GER)Nikol Yordanova (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sara Sussarello (12) (ITA)Margot Yerolymos (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tess Sugnaux (4) (SUI)Solene Guyomard (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fiona Gervais (11) (FRA)Audrey Jumel (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Martina Spigarelli (5) (ITA)Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sina Haas (15) (GER)Ludmilla Samsonova (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Josephine Boualem (6) (ESP)Marie Klocker (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Claudia Coppola (ITA)Anaeve Pain (16) (CAL)6-3 6-7(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Iva Primorac (7) (CRO)Charlotte Van Der Meij (NED)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Syna Kayser (10) (GER)Louise Boinay (SUI)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Kinnie Laisne (FRA)Gracia Radovanovic (8) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andreea Istrate (ROU)Jessica Ginier (9) (FRA)6-1 0-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Francesca Palmigiano (1) (ITA)Bye
Q3Nastasia Boitier Legourd (FRA)Sarah Finck (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Astrid Leclere (BEL)Alessia Rossetti (SUI)7-6(7) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rebecca Sramkova (13) (SVK)Bye
Q3Marine Partaud (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tessa Breve (NED)Gloire Mfoumouangana (FRA)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Harmony Tan (FRA)Schena Benamar (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alice Bacquie (14) (FRA)Bye
Q3Dejana Raickovic (3) (GER)Bye
Q3Nikol Yordanova (BUL)Xi-Wei Cai (CHN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Margot Yerolymos (FRA)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sara Sussarello (12) (ITA)Bye
Q3Tess Sugnaux (4) (SUI)Bye
Q3Solene Guyomard (FRA)Camille Cheli (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Audrey Jumel (FRA)Fiona Codino (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fiona Gervais (11) (FRA)Bye
Q3Martina Spigarelli (5) (ITA)Bye
Q3Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Shanon Bronzi (BEL)5-7 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ludmilla Samsonova (RUS)Heloise Arace (BEL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sina Haas (15) (GER)Bye
Q3Josephine Boualem (6) (ESP)Bye
Q3Marie Klocker (FRA)Victoria Smirnova (A) (BEL)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Claudia Coppola (ITA)Alexandra Rey (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Anaeve Pain (16) (CAL)Bye
Q3Iva Primorac (7) (CRO)Bye
Q3Charlotte Van Der Meij (NED)Paloma Mielgo (MEX)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Louise Boinay (SUI)Marine Fontaine (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Syna Kayser (10) (GER)Bye
Q3Gracia Radovanovic (8) (FRA)Bye
Q3Kinnie Laisne (FRA)Nina Boch (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andreea Istrate (ROU)Lucie Lesecq (WC) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jessica Ginier (9) (FRA)Bye


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Gonesse draw (Women's) 2013?
Who will win $10,000 Gonesse?