WTA $10,000 Antalya 29 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The $10,000 Antalya 29 Discussion!


Share This...


$10,000 Antalya 29 Event Details:

2013-10-21Clay
OutdoorAntalya, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the $10,000 Antalya 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasia Rudakova (8) (RUS)Ekaterine Gorgodze (7) (GEO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
SFEkaterine Gorgodze (7) (GEO)Martina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFAnastasia Rudakova (8) (RUS)Pia Konig (AUT)6-4 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFMartina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)Quirine Lemoine (NED)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFEkaterine Gorgodze (7) (GEO)Marie Benoit (4) (BEL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFAnastasia Rudakova (8) (RUS)Camille Cheli (Q) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFPia Konig (AUT)Jesika Maleckova (6) (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Martina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)Oceane Garibal (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Quirine Lemoine (NED)Alix Collombon (5) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marie Benoit (4) (BEL)Devon Kuijstermans (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ekaterine Gorgodze (7) (GEO)Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Anastasia Rudakova (8) (RUS)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Camille Cheli (Q) (FRA)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (3) (BLR)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Jesika Maleckova (6) (CZE)Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Pia Konig (AUT)Petra Uberalova (2) (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Martina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)Diana Ryashko (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Oceane Garibal (Q) (FRA)Regina Husak (WC) (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Quirine Lemoine (NED)Stephanie Tedja Abdi (Q) (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alix Collombon (5) (FRA)Lujza Ryskova (LL) (SVK)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marie Benoit (4) (BEL)Gulnaz Dokey (Q) (KAZ)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Devon Kuijstermans (NED)Esen Kokce (TUR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ekaterine Gorgodze (7) (GEO)Katarina Stresnakova (Q) (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anastasia Rudakova (8) (RUS)Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Camille Cheli (Q) (FRA)Violetta Degtiareva (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sviatlana Pirazhenka (3) (BLR)Andreea Ghitescu (Q) (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jesika Maleckova (6) (CZE)Valeriya Maksimchenko (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA)Deborah Chiesa (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Pia Konig (AUT)Ekaterina Popova (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Petra Uberalova (2) (SVK)Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Women's Doubles
FQuirine Lemoine (2) (NED)
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED)
Marie Benoit (1) (BEL)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)
6-3 0-6 [10-7]
SFMarie Benoit (1) (BEL)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)
Camille Cheli (FRA)
Alix Collombon (FRA)
6-3 6-3
SFQuirine Lemoine (2) (NED)
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED)
Violetta Degtiareva (4) (RUS)
Anastasia Rudakova (RUS)
7-5 6-2
QFMarie Benoit (1) (BEL)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO)
Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFCamille Cheli (FRA)
Alix Collombon (FRA)
Devon Kuijstermans (NED)
Diana Ryashko (RUS)
6-2 6-2
QFVioletta Degtiareva (4) (RUS)
Anastasia Rudakova (RUS)
Deborah Chiesa (ITA)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
WO
QFQuirine Lemoine (2) (NED)
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED)
Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)
Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Marie Benoit (1) (BEL)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)
Regina Husak (NED)
Pia Konig (AUT)
6-3 6-1
R16Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO)
Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ)
Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Camille Cheli (FRA)
Alix Collombon (FRA)
Esen Kokce (3) (TUR)
Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO)
7-5 6-2
R16Devon Kuijstermans (NED)
Diana Ryashko (RUS)
Oceane Garibal (FRA)
Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)
2-6 6-2 [10-6]
R16Deborah Chiesa (ITA)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED)
6-0 6-3
R16Violetta Degtiareva (4) (RUS)
Anastasia Rudakova (RUS)
Lujza Ryskova (SVK)
Diana Spissakova (SVK)
6-1 6-2
R16Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)
Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)
Helene Meuleman (BEL)
Dominique Wahl (GER)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
R16Quirine Lemoine (2) (NED)
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NED)
Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)
Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Diana Ryashko (RUS)Diana Spissakova (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Oceane Garibal (FRA)Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)Dominique Wahl (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Camille Cheli (FRA)Lujza Ryskova (SVK)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ)Anastasia Goncharova (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED)Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS)Pynar Nergiz (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Andreea Ghitescu (ROU)Helene Meuleman (BEL)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Diana Spissakova (SVK)Bye
Q2Diana Ryashko (RUS)Luana Stanciu (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oceane Garibal (FRA)Bye
Q2Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)Bye
Q2Dominique Wahl (GER)Ilayda Yondem (TUR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Lujza Ryskova (SVK)Bye
Q2Camille Cheli (FRA)Bye
Q2Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ)Bye
Q2Anastasia Goncharova (RUS)Bye
Q2Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED)Bye
Q2Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)Bye
Q2Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS)Bye
Q2Pynar Nergiz (WC) (TUR)Bye
Q2Andreea Ghitescu (ROU)Bye
Q2Helene Meuleman (BEL)Bye


What's your opinion on the WTA $10,000 Antalya 29 draw (Women's) 2013?
Who will win $10,000 Antalya 29?