ATP Wimbledon (juniors) Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon (juniors) Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon (juniors) Event Details:

2018-07-09Grass
OutdoorUnited Kingdom
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon (juniors) draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
FChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Jack Draper ()6-1 6-7(2) 6-42010  
SFJack Draper ()Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)7-6(5) 6-7(6) 19-172010  
SFChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Tao Mu (_CH)6-3 6-12010  
QFTao Mu (_CH)Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-12010  
QFChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Trey Hilderbrand (USA)6-2 6-42010  
QFJack Draper ()Lorenzo Musetti ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-12010  
QFNicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)7-6(6) 7-52010  
R16Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)6-1 6-32010  
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Arnaud Bovy ()6-3 6-22010  
R16Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)6-2 6-12010  
R16Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-1 6-32010  
R16Tao Mu (_CH)Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-42010  
R16Jack Draper ()Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)6-7(1) 6-3 7-52010  
R16Lorenzo Musetti ()Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)7-5 6-7(2) 6-12010  
R16Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Cannon Kingsley ()7-6(3) 7-52010  
R32Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Daniel Michalski (POL)7-6(2) 6-02010  
R32Lorenzo Musetti ()Juan Manuel Cerundolo (14) (ARG)6-0 6-7(2) 6-22010  
R32Jack Draper ()Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)6-3 6-02010  
R32Tao Mu (_CH)Dalibor Svrcina (10) ()6-1 6-42010  
R32Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Deney Wassermann (NLD)5-7 6-4 7-52010  
R32Otto Virtanen (FIN)Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-22010  
R32Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Arthur Cazaux ()6-3 6-42010  
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Sergey Fomin (LL) (UZB)6-2 6-42010  
R32Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Drew Baird (15) (USA)6-7(7) 7-5 6-12010  
R32Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Jesper DE Jong (NLD)6-7(6) 6-4 9-72010  
R32Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Louis Herman (q) (BEL)1-6 7-6(4) 7-52010  
R32Arnaud Bovy ()Harold Mayot (FRA)6-3 6-32010  
R32Cannon Kingsley ()Taisei Ichikawa (q) (JPN)6-4 1-6 6-12010  
R32Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)Emilio Nava (USA)6-1 6-42010  
R32Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Brandon Nakashima (USA)6-3 6-42010  
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Govind Nanda (q) (USA)3-6 6-4 6-22010  
R64Juan Manuel Cerundolo (14) (ARG)Harry Wendelken (WC) ()4-6 6-4 7-52010  
R64Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Rinky Hijikata (AUS)7-6(5) 6-42010  
R64Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Philip Henning (RSA)7-5 7-6(2)2010  
R64Daniel Michalski (POL)Jacob Fearnley (WC) (GBR)7-6(3) 5-7 6-32010  
R64Cannon Kingsley ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (12) (ESP)6-3 6-22010  
R64Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Jonas Forejtek ()7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-42010  
R64Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-3 6-32010  
R64Deney Wassermann (NLD)Filip Cristian Jianu (13) (ROU)6-3 6-42010  
R64Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Sebastian Baez (2) (ARG)6-2 6-42010  
R64Lorenzo Musetti ()Ray Ho (TPE)6-2 6-42010  
R64Tao Mu (_CH)Connor Thomson (GBR)6-1 6-22010  
R64Dalibor Svrcina (10) ()Nick Hardt (DOM)6-3 7-52010  
R64Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-4 6-12010  
R64Otto Virtanen (FIN)Sebastian Korda (3) (USA)6-3 7-6(2)2010  
R64Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Naoki Tajima (8) (JPN)6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-12010  
R64Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)2010  
R64Taisei Ichikawa (q) (JPN)Stefan Palosi (ROU)7-6(5) 7-52010  
R64Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)Savriyan Danilov ()6-7(6) 7-5 6-22010  
R64Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Blu Baker (WC) ()6-3 6-42010  
R64Brandon Nakashima (USA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-2 6-02010  
R64Drew Baird (15) (USA)Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)6-4 4-6 6-42010  
R64Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Emile Hudd (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-7(4) 6-42010  
R64Arthur Cazaux ()Yanki Erel (_TU)6-4 6-42010  
R64Arnaud Bovy ()Keenan Mayo (q) (USA)6-4 6-22010  
R64Harold Mayot (FRA)Aidan Mchugh (16) (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-32010  
R64Emilio Nava (USA)Leopold Zima (_GE)7-6(3) 6-42010  
R64Govind Nanda (q) (USA)Facundo Diaz Acosta (9) ()7-6(5) 6-22010  
R64Jack Draper ()Henry Von Der Schulenburg (q) ()6-1 6-42010  
R64Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)2010  
R64Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Jake Hersey (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-12010  
R64Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Wojciech Marek (POL)6-2 6-42010  
R64Sergey Fomin (LL) (UZB)Tyler Zink (USA)6-4 6-32010