ATP Wimbledon (juniors) Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon (juniors) Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon (juniors) Event Details:

2018-07-09Grass
OutdoorUnited Kingdom
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon (juniors) draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
FChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Jack Draper ()6-1 6-7(2) 6-42009  
SFJack Draper ()Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)7-6(5) 6-7(6) 19-172009  
SFChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Tao Mu (_CH)6-3 6-12009  
QFTao Mu (_CH)Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-12009  
QFChun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Trey Hilderbrand (USA)6-2 6-42009  
QFJack Draper ()Lorenzo Musetti ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-12009  
QFNicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)7-6(6) 7-52009  
R16Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)6-1 6-32009  
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Arnaud Bovy ()6-3 6-22009  
R16Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)6-2 6-12009  
R16Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-1 6-32009  
R16Tao Mu (_CH)Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-42009  
R16Jack Draper ()Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)6-7(1) 6-3 7-52009  
R16Lorenzo Musetti ()Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)7-5 6-7(2) 6-12009  
R16Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Cannon Kingsley ()7-6(3) 7-52009  
R32Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Daniel Michalski (POL)7-6(2) 6-02009  
R32Lorenzo Musetti ()Juan Manuel Cerundolo (14) (ARG)6-0 6-7(2) 6-22009  
R32Jack Draper ()Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)6-3 6-02009  
R32Tao Mu (_CH)Dalibor Svrcina (10) ()6-1 6-42009  
R32Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Deney Wassermann (NLD)5-7 6-4 7-52009  
R32Otto Virtanen (FIN)Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-22009  
R32Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Arthur Cazaux ()6-3 6-42009  
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Sergey Fomin (LL) (UZB)6-2 6-42009  
R32Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Drew Baird (15) (USA)6-7(7) 7-5 6-12009  
R32Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Jesper DE Jong (NLD)6-7(6) 6-4 9-72009  
R32Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Louis Herman (q) (BEL)1-6 7-6(4) 7-52009  
R32Arnaud Bovy ()Harold Mayot (FRA)6-3 6-32009  
R32Cannon Kingsley ()Taisei Ichikawa (q) (JPN)6-4 1-6 6-12009  
R32Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)Emilio Nava (USA)6-1 6-42009  
R32Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Brandon Nakashima (USA)6-3 6-42009  
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Govind Nanda (q) (USA)3-6 6-4 6-22009  
R64Juan Manuel Cerundolo (14) (ARG)Harry Wendelken (WC) ()4-6 6-4 7-52009  
R64Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Rinky Hijikata (AUS)7-6(5) 6-42009  
R64Nicolas Mejia (5) (COL)Philip Henning (RSA)7-5 7-6(2)2009  
R64Daniel Michalski (POL)Jacob Fearnley (WC) (GBR)7-6(3) 5-7 6-32009  
R64Cannon Kingsley ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (12) (ESP)6-3 6-22009  
R64Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Jonas Forejtek ()7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-42009  
R64Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-3 6-32009  
R64Deney Wassermann (NLD)Filip Cristian Jianu (13) (ROU)6-3 6-42009  
R64Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Sebastian Baez (2) (ARG)6-2 6-42009  
R64Lorenzo Musetti ()Ray Ho (TPE)6-2 6-42009  
R64Tao Mu (_CH)Connor Thomson (GBR)6-1 6-22009  
R64Dalibor Svrcina (10) ()Nick Hardt (DOM)6-3 7-52009  
R64Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-4 6-12009  
R64Otto Virtanen (FIN)Sebastian Korda (3) (USA)6-3 7-6(2)2009  
R64Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Naoki Tajima (8) (JPN)6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-12009  
R64Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)2009  
R64Taisei Ichikawa (q) (JPN)Stefan Palosi (ROU)7-6(5) 7-52009  
R64Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)Savriyan Danilov ()6-7(6) 7-5 6-22009  
R64Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Blu Baker (WC) ()6-3 6-42009  
R64Brandon Nakashima (USA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-2 6-02009  
R64Drew Baird (15) (USA)Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)6-4 4-6 6-42009  
R64Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Emile Hudd (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-7(4) 6-42009  
R64Arthur Cazaux ()Yanki Erel (_TU)6-4 6-42009  
R64Arnaud Bovy ()Keenan Mayo (q) (USA)6-4 6-22009  
R64Harold Mayot (FRA)Aidan Mchugh (16) (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-32009  
R64Emilio Nava (USA)Leopold Zima (_GE)7-6(3) 6-42009  
R64Govind Nanda (q) (USA)Facundo Diaz Acosta (9) ()7-6(5) 6-22009  
R64Jack Draper ()Henry Von Der Schulenburg (q) ()6-1 6-42009  
R64Anton Matusevich (WC) (GBR)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)2009  
R64Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Jake Hersey (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-12009  
R64Chun Hsin Tseng (1) (TPE)Wojciech Marek (POL)6-2 6-42009  
R64Sergey Fomin (LL) (UZB)Tyler Zink (USA)6-4 6-32009