ATP Wimbledon Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon Event Details:

2012-06-25Grass
OutdoorWimbledon, Great Britain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoger Federer (3) (SUI)Andy Murray (4) (GBR)4-6 7-5 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFRoger Federer (3) (SUI)Novak Djokovic (1) (YUG)6-3 3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFAndy Murray (4) (GBR)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)6-3 6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFNovak Djokovic (1) (YUG)Florian Mayer (31) (GER)6-4 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFRoger Federer (3) (SUI)Mikhail Youzhny (26) (RUS)6-1 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFAndy Murray (4) (GBR)David Ferrer (7) (ESP)6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFJo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Novak Djokovic (1) (YUG)Viktor Troicki (YUG)6-3 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Florian Mayer (31) (GER)Richard Gasquet (18) (FRA)6-3 6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Xavier Malisse (BEL)7-6(1) 6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Youzhny (26) (RUS)Denis Istomin (UZB)6-3 5-7 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Juan Martin Del Potro (9) (ARG)6-3 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Marin Cilic (16) (CRO)7-5 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)Mardy Fish (10) (USA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)Brian Baker (Q) (USA)6-1 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Novak Djokovic (1) (YUG)Radek Stepanek (28) (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Viktor Troicki (YUG)Juan Monaco (15) (ARG)7-5 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Richard Gasquet (18) (FRA)Nicolas Almagro (12) (ESP)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Florian Mayer (31) (GER)Jerzy Janowicz (Q) (POL)7-6(5) 3-6 2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Julien Benneteau (29) (FRA)4-6 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Xavier Malisse (BEL)Fernando Verdasco (17) (ESP)1-6 7-6(5) 6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Denis Istomin (UZB)Alejandro Falla (COL)6-3 6-4 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Youzhny (26) (RUS)Janko Tipsarevic (8) (YUG)6-3 6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Andy Roddick (30) (USA)2-6 7-6(8) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan Martin Del Potro (9) (ARG)Kei Nishikori (19) (JPN)6-3 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marin Cilic (16) (CRO)Sam Querrey (USA)7-6(6) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-7(3) 17-15 [H2H]
R32Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)7-5 3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)Lukas Lacko (SVK)6-4 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mardy Fish (10) (USA)David Goffin (WC) (BEL)6-3 7-6(6) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Brian Baker (Q) (USA)Benoit Paire (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)Lukas Rosol (CZE)6-2 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R64Novak Djokovic (1) (YUG)Ryan Harrison (USA)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Radek Stepanek (28) (CZE)Benjamin Becker (GER)6-2 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Viktor Troicki (YUG)Martin Klizan (SVK)6-4 4-6 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R64Juan Monaco (15) (ARG)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R64Nicolas Almagro (12) (ESP)Guillaume Rufin (Q) (FRA)6-2 5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Richard Gasquet (18) (FRA)Ruben Bemelmans (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Florian Mayer (31) (GER)Philipp Petzschner (GER)3-6 3-6 6-4 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jerzy Janowicz (Q) (POL)Ernests Gulbis (LAT)2-6 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) 9-7 [H2H]
R64Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Fabio Fognini (ITA)6-1 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Julien Benneteau (29) (FRA)Michael Russell (Q) (USA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Fernando Verdasco (17) (ESP)Grega Zemlja (WC) (SLO)7-6(4) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Xavier Malisse (BEL)Gilles Simon (13) (FRA)6-4 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R64Alejandro Falla (COL)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)6-4 6-3 4-6 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64Denis Istomin (UZB)Igor Andreev (RUS)6-3 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Mikhail Youzhny (26) (RUS)Inigo Cervantes Huegun (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Janko Tipsarevic (8) (YUG)Ryan Sweeting (Q) (BAH)5-7 7-5 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA)7-6(1) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Andy Roddick (30) (USA)Bjorn Phau (GER)6-3 7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Kei Nishikori (19) (JPN)Florent Serra (Q) (FRA)6-3 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64Juan Martin Del Potro (9) (ARG)Go Soeda (JPN)6-2 6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Marin Cilic (16) (CRO)Lukasz Kubot (POL)7-6(4) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Sam Querrey (USA)Milos Raonic (21) (CAN)6-7(3) 7-6(7) 7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R64Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R64Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R64Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)6-7(3) 6-4 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R64Lukas Lacko (SVK)Jurgen Melzer (AUT)6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64David Goffin (WC) (BEL)Jesse Levine (Q) (USA)4-6 6-4 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R64Mardy Fish (10) (USA)James Ward (WC) (GBR)6-3 5-7 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Brian Baker (Q) (USA)Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)6-0 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Benoit Paire (FRA)Alexandr Dolgopolov (22) (UKR)7-6(2) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)Malek Jaziri (TUN)6-1 7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
R64Lukas Rosol (CZE)Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)6-7(9) 6-4 6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Novak Djokovic (1) (YUG)Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)6-3 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R128Ryan Harrison (USA)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)4-6 6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Benjamin Becker (GER)James Blake (USA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R128Radek Stepanek (28) (CZE)Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R128Viktor Troicki (YUG)Marcel Granollers (24) (ESP)7-5 7-6(5) 3-6 2-6 8-6 [H2H]
R128Martin Klizan (SVK)Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)7-5 3-6 7-6(6) 1-6 11-9 [H2H]
R128Jeremy Chardy (FRA)Filippo Volandri (ITA)6-0 6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R128Juan Monaco (15) (ARG)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)6-4 7-6(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R128Nicolas Almagro (12) (ESP)Olivier Rochus (BEL)6-7(4) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Guillaume Rufin (Q) (FRA)Steve Darcis (BEL)6-4 3-6 5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ruben Bemelmans (Q) (BEL)Carlos Berlocq (ARG)7-5 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R128Richard Gasquet (18) (FRA)Tobias Kamke (GER)6-2 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Florian Mayer (31) (GER)Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Philipp Petzschner (GER)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)6-4 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Jerzy Janowicz (Q) (POL)Simone Bolelli (Q) (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Ernests Gulbis (LAT)Tomas Berdych (6) (CZE)7-6(5) 7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R128Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Albert Ramos (ESP)6-1 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R128Fabio Fognini (ITA)Michael Llodra (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Michael Russell (Q) (USA)Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
R128Julien Benneteau (29) (FRA)Gilles Muller (LUX)6-2 7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R128Fernando Verdasco (17) (ESP)Jimmy Wang (Q) (TPE)7-6(3) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Grega Zemlja (WC) (SLO)Josh Goodall (WC) (GBR)6-4 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Xavier Malisse (BEL)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)6-2 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R128Gilles Simon (13) (FRA)Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)6-3 5-4 Retired[H2H]
R128Alejandro Falla (COL)John Isner (11) (USA)6-4 6-7(7) 3-6 7-6(7) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Mahut (FRA)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R128Igor Andreev (RUS)Oliver Golding (WC) (GBR)1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(7) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Denis Istomin (UZB)Andreas Seppi (23) (ITA)6-7(2) 6-4 3-6 6-3 8-6 [H2H]
R128Mikhail Youzhny (26) (RUS)Donald Young (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Inigo Cervantes Huegun (Q) (ESP)Flavio Cipolla (ITA)2-6 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R128Ryan Sweeting (Q) (BAH)Potito Starace (ITA)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R128Janko Tipsarevic (8) (YUG)David Nalbandian (ARG)6-4 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R128David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Dustin Brown (Q) (JAM)7-6(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA)Matthias Bachinger (GER)6-4 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Bjorn Phau (GER)Wayne Odesnik (LL) (USA)6-3 3-6 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Andy Roddick (30) (USA)Jamie Baker (WC) (GBR)7-6(1) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Kei Nishikori (19) (JPN)Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)7-5 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Florent Serra (Q) (FRA)Andrey Kuznetsov (Q) (RUS)3-6 7-6(3) 6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Go Soeda (JPN)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)6-3 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R128Juan Martin Del Potro (9) (ARG)Robin Haase (NED)6-4 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Marin Cilic (16) (CRO)Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Lukasz Kubot (POL)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)7-6(6) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Sam Querrey (USA)Vasek Pospisil (CAN)7-5 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Milos Raonic (21) (CAN)Santiago Giraldo (COL)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)Kevin Anderson (32) (RSA)7-5 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)Albert Montanes (ESP)6-2 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Dudi Sela (ISR)6-4 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R128Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)6-1 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R128Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (5) (FRA)Lleyton Hewitt (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(4) 5-7 10-8 [H2H]
R128Lukas Lacko (SVK)Adrian Ungur (ROU)7-6(4) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R128Jurgen Melzer (AUT)Stanislas Wawrinka (25) (SUI)3-6 7-6(2) 2-6 6-4 8-6 [H2H]
R128David Goffin (WC) (BEL)Bernard Tomic (20) (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Jesse Levine (Q) (USA)Karol Beck (SVK)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128James Ward (WC) (GBR)Pablo Andujar (ESP)4-6 6-0 3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Mardy Fish (10) (USA)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)7-6(3) 7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R128Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)Feliciano Lopez (14) (ESP)7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Brian Baker (Q) (USA)Rui Machado (POR)7-6(2) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R128Benoit Paire (FRA)Matthew Ebden (AUS)6-1 6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Alexandr Dolgopolov (22) (UKR)Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)6-3 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)Tommy Haas (WC) (GER)3-6 7-6(8) 6-7(5) 7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Malek Jaziri (TUN)Jurgen Zopp (Q) (EST)4-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 9-7 [H2H]
R128Lukas Rosol (CZE)Ivan Dodig (BIH)6-4 3-6 7-6(0) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)7-6(0) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Robert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
4-6 6-4 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3
SFRobert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Jurgen Melzer (10) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
6-4 6-7(10) 6-4 6-3
SFJonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
6-4 7-6(9) 6-7(4) 7-6(5)
QFRobert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
6-4 6-2 6-4
QFJurgen Melzer (10) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Ivan Dodig (15) (BIH)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
7-5 6-2 3-6 6-3
QFJonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
James Cerretani (USA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 2-6 6-2
QFBob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
5-7 6-3 5-7 6-4 6-4
R16Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
7-5 7-5 6-1
R16Robert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Steve Darcis (BEL)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
6-4 7-5 7-6(4)
R16Ivan Dodig (15) (BIH)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
4-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(2) 8-6
R16Jurgen Melzer (10) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
6-4 6-4 5-7 6-7(9) 16-14
R16Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Aisam Qureshi (8) (PAK)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 5-7 7-5
R16James Cerretani (USA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
David Marrero (ESP)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
6-4 6-4 3-6 6-7(10) 6-4
R16Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Chris Guccione (WC) (AUS)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
6-4 3-6 6-4 6-4
R16Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-2
R32Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Max Mirnyi (1) (BLR)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
6-4 6-4 6-4
R32Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Andre Sa (16) (BRA)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
6-4 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 6-3
R32Steve Darcis (BEL)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Santiago Gonzalez (12) (MEX)
Christopher Kas (GER)
6-1 6-1 6-4
R32Robert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Sanchai Ratiwatana (LL) (THA)
Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
6-2 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
R32Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
6-2 6-4 7-6(5)
R32Ivan Dodig (15) (BIH)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Martin Emmrich (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
6-3 7-6(4) 6-3
R32Jurgen Melzer (10) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Alexander Waske (GER)
6-3 6-4 6-7(6) 6-2
R32Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
Mahesh Bhupathi (7) (IND)
Rohan Bopanna (IND)
7-5 7-6(4) 6-3
R32Aisam Qureshi (8) (PAK)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
Bobby Reynolds (Q) (USA)
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
R32Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Frank Moser (GER)
6-3 6-3 6-2
R32James Cerretani (USA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Lukas Rosol (CZE)
6-4 2-6 3-6 6-3 6-4
R32David Marrero (ESP)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Johan Brunstrom (SWE)
Philipp Marx (GER)
7-6(3) 6-4 7-5
R32Chris Guccione (WC) (AUS)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Benjamin Becker (GER)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
6-4 5-7 4-6 6-2 9-7
R32Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Dustin Brown (JAM)
Oliver Marach (AUT)
7-5 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-4
R32Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Eric Butorac (14) (USA)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
6-3 7-5 6-4
R32Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Ken Skupski (GBR)
7-6(2) 6-0 6-2
R64Max Mirnyi (1) (BLR)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Michael Russell (USA)
Donald Young (USA)
4-6 6-0 6-2 6-1
R64Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Carsten Ball (AUS)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
7-5 7-6(8) 6-3
R64Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)
Dudi Sela (ISR)
6-3 6-4 6-2
R64Andre Sa (16) (BRA)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 7-6(5)
R64Santiago Gonzalez (12) (MEX)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)
Oliver Golding (GBR)
7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 6-4
R64Steve Darcis (BEL)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Lewis Burton (Q) (GBR)
George Morgan (GBR)
4-6 7-5 7-6(3) 6-4
R64Sanchai Ratiwatana (LL) (THA)
Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
6-7(3) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
R64Robert Lindstedt (5) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Michal Mertinak (SVK)
7-6(7) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
R64Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Colin Ebelthite (LL) (AUS)
John Peers (AUS)
6-2 6-4 6-2
R64Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
Treat Huey (USA)
Dominic Inglot (GBR)
4-6 6-3 2-6 7-6(6) 9-7
R64Martin Emmrich (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Martin Klizan (SVK)
Lukas Lacko (SVK)
6-7(4) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4) 7-5
R64Ivan Dodig (15) (BIH)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 6-3
R64Jurgen Melzer (10) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
4-6 7-6(0) 3-6 6-3 6-4
R64Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Alexander Waske (GER)
Xavier Malisse (BEL)
Dick Norman (BEL)
7-5 3-6 6-3 6-4
R64Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
6-4 6-3 6-2
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (7) (IND)
Rohan Bopanna (IND)
Marcel Felder (URU)
Malek Jaziri (TUN)
6-0 7-6(1) 6-2
R64Aisam Qureshi (8) (PAK)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
Josh Goodall (WC) (GBR)
James Ward (GBR)
7-6(3) 6-2 6-4
R64Bobby Reynolds (Q) (USA)
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Fabio Fognini (ITA)
7-5 4-6 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
R64Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Frank Moser (GER)
Matthew Ebden (AUS)
Ryan Harrison (USA)
3-6 6-3 6-4 7-6(3)
R64Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Marcel Granollers (9) (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
R64Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Lukas Rosol (CZE)
Colin Fleming (13) (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
3-6 4-6 6-2 7-6(5) 6-3
R64James Cerretani (USA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
Benoit Paire (FRA)
6-4 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
R64David Marrero (ESP)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
James Blake (USA)
Sam Querrey (USA)
3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
R64Johan Brunstrom (SWE)
Philipp Marx (GER)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (3) (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
6-4 6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(2)
R64Chris Guccione (WC) (AUS)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Alexander Peya (6) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
7-6(3) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(3)
R64Benjamin Becker (GER)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
6-3 1-6 6-3 6-4
R64Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Mark Knowles (BAH)
3-6 6-4 3-6 6-4 7-5
R64Dustin Brown (JAM)
Oliver Marach (AUT)
Frantisek Cermak (11) (CZE)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
6-2 6-2 1-6 2-6 7-5
R64Eric Butorac (14) (USA)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Andre Begemann (Q) (GER)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
7-6(5) 7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(4)
R64Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)
Albert Ramos (ESP)
6-2 6-2 6-7(4) 6-0
R64Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Ken Skupski (GBR)
Matthias Bachinger (Q) (GER)
Tobias Kamke (GER)
6-3 5-7 6-3 6-4
R64Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Robin Haase (NED)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
6-3 6-2 6-4
Mixed Doubles
FMike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
6-3 5-7 6-4
SFLeander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
7-5 3-6 6-3
SFMike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
6-3 6-4
QFBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Julia Goerges (GER)
7-5 6-1
QFLeander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
6-2 6-2
QFNenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Colin Fleming (GBR)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFMike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Rohan Bopanna (10) (IND)
Jie Zheng (CHN)
6-2 7-5
R16Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
3-6 6-2 6-1
R16Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Julia Goerges (GER)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Tamira Paszek (AUT)
7-5 4-6 6-2
R16Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Paul Hanley (AUS)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
7-6(6) 3-6 7-5
R16Colin Fleming (GBR)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Dominic Inglot (WC) (GBR)
Laura Robson (GBR)
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
R16Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Ken Skupski (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
6-4 6-7(5) 9-7
R16Rohan Bopanna (10) (IND)
Jie Zheng (CHN)
Daniele Bracciali (6) (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
6-0 6-3
R16Mike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Alexander Peya (16) (AUT)
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
6-3 7-5
R32Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Johan Brunstrom (A) (SWE)
Andreja Klepac (SLO)
4-6 6-4 6-4
R32Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
Jonathan Erlich (A) (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
6-3 3-6 6-4
R32Julian Knowle (AUT)
Tamira Paszek (AUT)
James Cerretani (A) (USA)
Petra Martic (CRO)
WO
R32Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Julia Goerges (GER)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Galina Voskoboeva (RUS)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R32Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (A) (AUS)
Mona Barthel (GER)
6-3 6-3
R32Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
Fabio Fognini (13) (ITA)
Sara Errani (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R32Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (9) (POL)
Abigail Spears (USA)
6-3 7-5
R32Paul Hanley (AUS)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
Mahesh Bhupathi (5) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
6-3 6-1
R32Colin Fleming (GBR)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Aisam Qureshi (7) (PAK)
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)
6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
R32Dominic Inglot (WC) (GBR)
Laura Robson (GBR)
Jurgen Melzer (12) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
6-3 3-6 6-1
R32Ken Skupski (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
David Marrero (14) (ESP)
Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP)
6-4 7-5
R32Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Ross Hutchins (WC) (GBR)
Heather Watson (GBR)
5-7 6-4 6-4
R32Daniele Bracciali (6) (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Angelique Kerber (GER)
6-3 2-6 6-4
R32Rohan Bopanna (10) (IND)
Jie Zheng (CHN)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
WO
R32Alexander Peya (16) (AUT)
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
6-4 5-7 6-4
R32Mike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Mark Knowles (BAH)
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)
7-6(3) 6-4
R64Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Bye
R64Johan Brunstrom (A) (SWE)
Andreja Klepac (SLO)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
Klaudia Jans (POL)
7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-4
R64Jonathan Erlich (A) (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Bethanie Mattek (USA)
7-5 6-1
R64Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
Bye
R64James Cerretani (A) (USA)
Petra Martic (CRO)
Bye
R64Julian Knowle (AUT)
Tamira Paszek (AUT)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Janette Husarova (SVK)
6-1 6-2
R64Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Galina Voskoboeva (RUS)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Shuai Zhang (CHN)
6-4 7-5
R64Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Julia Goerges (GER)
Bye
R64Leander Paes (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Bye
R64Ashley Fisher (A) (AUS)
Mona Barthel (GER)
Dick Norman (BEL)
Alicja Rosolska (POL)
6-2 7-5
R64Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
7-6(11) 6-4
R64Fabio Fognini (13) (ITA)
Sara Errani (ITA)
Bye
R64Mariusz Fyrstenberg (9) (POL)
Abigail Spears (USA)
Bye
R64Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Chanelle Scheepers (RSA)
7-5 7-6(2)
R64Paul Hanley (AUS)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (5) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
Bye
R64Aisam Qureshi (7) (PAK)
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)
Bye
R64Colin Fleming (GBR)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R64Dominic Inglot (WC) (GBR)
Laura Robson (GBR)
Scott Lipsky (USA)
Natalie Grandin (RSA)
7-6(2) 6-4
R64Jurgen Melzer (12) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Bye
R64David Marrero (14) (ESP)
Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP)
Bye
R64Ken Skupski (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
Eric Butorac (USA)
Varvara Lepchenko (USA)
7-6(5) 7-6(6)
R64Ross Hutchins (WC) (GBR)
Heather Watson (GBR)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
6-4 6-3
R64Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Bye
R64Daniele Bracciali (6) (ITA)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Bye
R64Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Angelique Kerber (GER)
Frank Moser (GER)
Vladimira Uhlirova (CZE)
6-2 6-3
R64Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Vera Dushevina (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R64Rohan Bopanna (10) (IND)
Jie Zheng (CHN)
Bye
R64Alexander Peya (16) (AUT)
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
Bye
R64Bruno Soares (BRA)
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
Treat Huey (USA)
Raquel Kops-Jones (USA)
6-7(13) 6-4 6-4
R64Mark Knowles (BAH)
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)
Robert Farah (COL)
Monica Niculescu (ROU)
4-6 6-2 6-1
R64Mike Bryan (2) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jurgen Zopp (1) (EST)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)6-4 6-1 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)Ivan Navarro (ESP)7-5 6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Guillaume Rufin (FRA)Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA)6-4 6-7(4) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Michael Russell (4) (USA)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)6-3 4-6 6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jesse Levine (5) (USA)Wayne Odesnik (20) (USA)7-6(3) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Florent Serra (22) (FRA)Matteo Viola (ITA)4-6 6-4 7-6(5) 6-7(8) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Sweeting (21) (BAH)Peter Torebko (GER)3-6 1-6 7-6(3) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dustin Brown (JAM)Rajeev Ram (8) (USA)4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Simone Bolelli (9) (ITA)Maxime Authom (BEL)7-5 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jimmy Wang (TPE)Roberto Bautista Agut (10) (ESP)6-0 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Brian Baker (11) (USA)Maxime Teixeira (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Marcel Felder (URU)6-3 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ruben Bemelmans (18) (BEL)Farrukh Dustov (UZB)6-3 6-7(3) 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Inigo Cervantes Huegun (31) (ESP)Erik Chvojka (CAN)6-7(4) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jerzy Janowicz (24) (POL)Denis Kudla (USA)6-1 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrey Kuznetsov (32) (RUS)Marc Gicquel (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jurgen Zopp (1) (EST)Chris Eaton (WC) (GBR)7-6(7) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)Damir Dzumhur (BIH)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Navarro (ESP)Michael Yani (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)Joao Sousa (28) (POR)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Guillaume Rufin (FRA)Marsel Khamdamov (25) (UZB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michael Russell (4) (USA)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yuichi Sugita (JPN)Thiago Alves (27) (BRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jesse Levine (5) (USA)Hiroki Moriya (JPN)7-5 6-7(2) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Wayne Odesnik (20) (USA)Peter Polansky (CAN)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Viola (ITA)Tim Smyczek (USA)3-6 6-3 8-6 [H2H]
Q2Florent Serra (22) (FRA)Romain Jouan (FRA)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Peter Torebko (GER)Robert Farah (COL)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Sweeting (21) (BAH)Stephane Robert (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rajeev Ram (8) (USA)Carlos Salamanca (COL)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dustin Brown (JAM)Marco Chiudinelli (17) (SUI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Simone Bolelli (9) (ITA)Martin Fischer (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Authom (BEL)Simon Greul (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Roberto Bautista Agut (10) (ESP)Sergei Bubka (UKR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Jimmy Wang (TPE)Teimuraz Gabashvili (19) (RUS)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Brian Baker (11) (USA)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Laurynas Grigelis (LTU)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcel Felder (URU)Kyle Edmund (WC) (GBR)0-6 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Ivo Minar (CZE)6-3 3-6 10-8 [H2H]
Q2Farrukh Dustov (UZB)Alessandro Giannessi (13) (ITA)7-6(6) 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q2Ruben Bemelmans (18) (BEL)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Erik Chvojka (CAN)Harri Heliovaara (FIN)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Inigo Cervantes Huegun (31) (ESP)Marco Trungelliti (ARG)7-6(6) 3-6 10-8 [H2H]
Q2Denis Kudla (USA)Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jerzy Janowicz (24) (POL)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marc Gicquel (FRA)James Duckworth (AUS)6-3 6-7(7) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrey Kuznetsov (32) (RUS)Ze Zhang (CHN)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jurgen Zopp (1) (EST)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Chris Eaton (WC) (GBR)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Damir Dzumhur (BIH)Dusan Lojda (CZE)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)Augustin Gensse (29) (FRA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Ivan Navarro (ESP)Daniel Brands (2) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Michael Yani (USA)Philipp Oswald (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)Jan Hernych (CZE)4-6 7-6(10) 10-8 [H2H]
Q3Joao Sousa (28) (POR)Stefano Galvani (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA)Frederico Gil (3) (POR)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Guillaume Rufin (FRA)Amir Weintraub (ISR)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marsel Khamdamov (25) (UZB)Danai Udomchoke (THA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Michael Russell (4) (USA)Michael Lammer (SUI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)Pedro Sousa (POR)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Yuichi Sugita (JPN)Gianluca Naso (ITA)6-0 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thiago Alves (27) (BRA)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jesse Levine (5) (USA)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)6-3 2-6 10-8 [H2H]
Q3Hiroki Moriya (JPN)Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Peter Polansky (CAN)Pablo Galdon (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Wayne Odesnik (20) (USA)Filip Krajinovic (SRB)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tim Smyczek (USA)Rogerio Dutra Silva (6) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Viola (ITA)Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)3-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Romain Jouan (FRA)Mischa Zverev (GER)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Florent Serra (22) (FRA)Agustin Velotti (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Torebko (GER)Michael Berrer (7) (GER)7-6(6) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Farah (COL)Javier Marti (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stephane Robert (FRA)Edward Corrie (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Sweeting (21) (BAH)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rajeev Ram (8) (USA)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Salamanca (COL)Martin Alund (ARG)7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Dustin Brown (JAM)Thomas Schoorel (NED)6-3 2-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Marco Chiudinelli (17) (SUI)Andrew Fitzpatrick (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Simone Bolelli (9) (ITA)Gregoire Burquier (FRA)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martin Fischer (AUT)Stefan Seifert (GER)6-7(6) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Simon Greul (GER)Gastao Elias (POR)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Authom (BEL)Rik De Voest (26) (RSA)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Bautista Agut (10) (ESP)Luke Bambridge (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergei Bubka (UKR)Robby Ginepri (USA)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jimmy Wang (TPE)Dusan Lajovic (SCG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Teimuraz Gabashvili (19) (RUS)Yannick Mertens (BEL)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brian Baker (11) (USA)Radu Albot (MDA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Denis Gremelmayr (GER)Vincent Millot (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Jan Mertl (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Laurynas Grigelis (LTU)Antonio Veic (30) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kyle Edmund (WC) (GBR)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (12) (ESP)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Felder (URU)Victor Crivoi (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Minar (CZE)Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Arnaud Clement (23) (FRA)6-7(8) 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Giannessi (13) (ITA)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Farrukh Dustov (UZB)Josselin Ouanna (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Roman Borvanov (MDA)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Bemelmans (18) (BEL)Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Erik Chvojka (CAN)Bobby Reynolds (14) (USA)6-3 5-7 11-9 [H2H]
Q3Harri Heliovaara (FIN)Julio Silva (BRA)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marco Trungelliti (ARG)Nikola Ciric (YUG)7-6(2) 5-7 11-9 [H2H]
Q3Inigo Cervantes Huegun (31) (ESP)George Morgan (WC) (GBR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Denis Kudla (USA)Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (15) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)Pavol Cervenak (SVK)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kamil Capkovic (SVK)Franko Skugor (CRO)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Jerzy Janowicz (24) (POL)Peter Gojowczyk (GER)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3James Duckworth (AUS)Aljaz Bedene (16) (SLO)6-3 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q3Marc Gicquel (FRA)Yuki Bhambri (IND)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ze Zhang (CHN)David Rice (WC) (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrey Kuznetsov (32) (RUS)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)6-4 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Wimbledon draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Wimbledon?