ATP Wimbledon Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon Event Details:

2011-06-20Grass
OutdoorWimbledon, Great Britain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNovak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Rafael Nadal (1) (ESP)6-4 6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFRafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Andy Murray (4) (GBR)5-7 6-2 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFNovak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2 6-7(9) 6-3 [H2H]
QFRafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Mardy Fish (10) (USA)6-3 6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndy Murray (4) (GBR)Feliciano Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFJo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)Roger Federer (3) (SUI)3-6 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFNovak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Bernard Tomic (Q) (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Rafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Juan Martin Del Potro (24) (ARG)7-6(6) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mardy Fish (10) (USA)Tomas Berdych (6) (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Richard Gasquet (17) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Lukasz Kubot (Q) (POL)3-6 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)David Ferrer (7) (ESP)6-3 6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Mikhail Youzhny (18) (RUS)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Bernard Tomic (Q) (AUS)Xavier Malisse (BEL)6-1 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Novak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Michael Llodra (19) (FRA)6-3 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Rafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Gilles Muller (WC) (LUX)7-6(6) 7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan Martin Del Potro (24) (ARG)Gilles Simon (15) (FRA)7-6(8) 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mardy Fish (10) (USA)Robin Haase (NED)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Tomas Berdych (6) (CZE)Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)6-2 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Richard Gasquet (17) (FRA)Simone Bolelli (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lukasz Kubot (Q) (POL)Gael Monfils (9) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Andy Roddick (8) (USA)7-6(2) 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Karol Beck (Q) (SVK)6-4 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)6-3 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Youzhny (18) (RUS)Nicolas Almagro (16) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roger Federer (3) (SUI)David Nalbandian (28) (ARG)6-4 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bernard Tomic (Q) (AUS)Robin Soderling (5) (SWE)6-1 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Xavier Malisse (BEL)Jurgen Melzer (11) (AUT)7-6(5) 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Michael Llodra (19) (FRA)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)6-3 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Novak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Marcos Baghdatis (32) (CYP)6-4 4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Rafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Ryan Sweeting (BAH)6-3 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Gilles Muller (WC) (LUX)Milos Raonic (31) (CAN)2-3 Retired[H2H]
R64Juan Martin Del Potro (24) (ARG)Olivier Rochus (BEL)6-7(7) 6-1 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R64Gilles Simon (15) (FRA)Dudi Sela (WC) (ISR)7-6(3) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Mardy Fish (10) (USA)Denis Istomin (UZB)7-6(6) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Robin Haase (NED)Fernando Verdasco (21) (ESP)6-3 6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)Juan Ignacio Chela (25) (ARG)6-0 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Tomas Berdych (6) (CZE)Julien Benneteau (FRA)6-1 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Tobias Kamke (GER)6-3 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R64Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)6-4 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Richard Gasquet (17) (FRA)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)6-1 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Simone Bolelli (LL) (ITA)Stanislas Wawrinka (14) (SUI)7-6(5) 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R64Gael Monfils (9) (FRA)Grega Zemlja (LL) (SLO)4-6 6-3 6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
R64Lukasz Kubot (Q) (POL)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)7-6(2) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Rainer Schuettler (GER)7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andy Roddick (8) (USA)Victor Hanescu (ROU)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Ryan Harrison (LL) (USA)6-7(6) 6-1 4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Karol Beck (Q) (SVK)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (26) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)Rik De Voest (Q) (RSA)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 7-6(8) [H2H]
R64Nicolas Almagro (16) (ESP)John Isner (USA)7-6(3) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Mikhail Youzhny (18) (RUS)Somdev Devvarman (IND)6-2 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64David Nalbandian (28) (ARG)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)6-2 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Robin Soderling (5) (SWE)Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)6-7(5) 3-6 7-5 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Bernard Tomic (Q) (AUS)Igor Andreev (RUS)4-6 5-7 6-3 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R64Xavier Malisse (BEL)Florian Mayer (20) (GER)1-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Jurgen Melzer (11) (AUT)Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)6-3 2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R64Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)Viktor Troicki (13) (YUG)7-6(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Michael Llodra (19) (FRA)Ricardo Mello (BRA)6-2 4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Marcos Baghdatis (32) (CYP)Andreas Seppi (ITA)6-4 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R64Novak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Kevin Anderson (RSA)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Rafael Nadal (1) (ESP)Michael Russell (USA)6-4 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Ryan Sweeting (BAH)Pablo Andujar (ESP)3-6 4-6 6-1 7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
R128Gilles Muller (WC) (LUX)Tommy Haas (GER)7-6(5) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R128Milos Raonic (31) (CAN)Marc Gicquel (LL) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Juan Martin Del Potro (24) (ARG)Flavio Cipolla (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R128Olivier Rochus (BEL)Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA)6-7(6) 3-6 6-3 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R128Dudi Sela (WC) (ISR)Frederico Gil (POR)6-4 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R128Gilles Simon (15) (FRA)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128Mardy Fish (10) (USA)Marcel Granollers (ESP)7-6(3) 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Denis Istomin (UZB)Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Robin Haase (NED)Pere Riba (ESP)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Fernando Verdasco (21) (ESP)Radek Stepanek (CZE)2-6 4-6 6-3 7-6(6) 9-7 [H2H]
R128Juan Ignacio Chela (25) (ARG)Marinko Matosevic (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-4 6-7(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)Donald Young (USA)7-5 4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R128Julien Benneteau (FRA)Ruben Bemelmans (Q) (BEL)6-4 6-2 3-6 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R128Tomas Berdych (6) (CZE)Filippo Volandri (ITA)6-2 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R128Andy Murray (4) (GBR)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R128Tobias Kamke (GER)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)6-3 7-6(4) 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
R128Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)Daniel Cox (WC) (GBR)6-2 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)Marin Cilic (27) (CRO)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Richard Gasquet (17) (FRA)Santiago Giraldo (COL)7-5 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)Igor Sijsling (Q) (NED)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Simone Bolelli (LL) (ITA)Martin Fischer (Q) (AUT)7-5 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Stanislas Wawrinka (14) (SUI)Potito Starace (ITA)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Gael Monfils (9) (FRA)Matthias Bachinger (GER)6-4 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Grega Zemlja (LL) (SLO)Lukas Lacko (Q) (SVK)6-4 3-6 7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Lukasz Kubot (Q) (POL)Arnaud Clement (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2 3-6 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Janko Tipsarevic (23) (YUG)7-5 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R128Rainer Schuettler (GER)Thomaz Bellucci (30) (BRA)7-6(3) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Michael Berrer (GER)6-4 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R128Victor Hanescu (ROU)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)6-4 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Andy Roddick (8) (USA)Andreas Beck (Q) (GER)6-4 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R128David Ferrer (7) (ESP)Benoit Paire (FRA)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ryan Harrison (LL) (USA)Ivan Dodig (BIH)7-6(5) 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R128Karol Beck (Q) (SVK)Carlos Berlocq (ARG)4-6 7-6(6) 4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (26) (ESP)Andrey Golubev (RUS)6-3 6-3 Retired[H2H]
R128Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)Alexandr Dolgopolov (22) (UKR)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Rik De Voest (Q) (RSA)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)6-2 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (Q) (GER)7-5 7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R128Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (12) (FRA)Go Soeda (LL) (JPN)6-3 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Almagro (16) (ESP)Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128John Isner (USA)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
R128Somdev Devvarman (IND)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R128Mikhail Youzhny (18) (RUS)Juan Monaco (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128David Nalbandian (28) (ARG)Julian Reister (GER)7-5 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)Florent Serra (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Adrian Mannarino (FRA)Conor Niland (Q) (IRL)4-6 6-4 7-6(7) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Roger Federer (3) (SUI)Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Robin Soderling (5) (SWE)Philipp Petzschner (GER)6-4 6-4 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R128Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)Kei Nishikori (JPN)6-1 7-6(4) 6-7(7) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Igor Andreev (RUS)Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)6-4 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R128Bernard Tomic (Q) (AUS)Nikolay Davydenko (29) (RUS)7-5 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R128Florian Mayer (20) (GER)Daniel Evans (WC) (GBR)7-6(5) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Xavier Malisse (BEL)Mischa Zverev (GER)6-2 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)Ernests Gulbis (LAT)6-3 3-6 7-6(12) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R128Jurgen Melzer (11) (AUT)Alejandro Falla (WC) (COL)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Viktor Troicki (13) (YUG)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)3-6 6-0 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)Tommy Robredo (ESP)6-4 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R128Ricardo Mello (BRA)Frank Dancevic (Q) (CAN)3-6 3-6 6-4 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Michael Llodra (19) (FRA)James Ward (WC) (GBR)6-3 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Marcos Baghdatis (32) (CYP)James Blake (USA)6-4 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Andreas Seppi (ITA)Albert Montanes (ESP)6-4 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Kevin Anderson (RSA)Illya Marchenko (UKR)6-7(5) 7-6(7) 6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R128Novak Djokovic (2) (YUG)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)6-4 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Robert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
6-3 6-4 7-6(2)
SFBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Michael Llodra (6) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
6-4 6-4 6-7(8) 6-7(4) 9-7
SFRobert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
6-3 7-6(3) 6-2
QFBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Jurgen Melzer (5) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
6-3 6-4 6-4
QFMichael Llodra (6) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
James Cerretani (USA)
Philipp Marx (GER)
6-7(3) 7-6(7) 7-6(5) 7-5
QFRobert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
3-6 6-1 4-6 6-4 12-10
QFChristopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Colin Fleming (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
6-4 6-4 6-7(2) 2-6 6-4
R16Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
6-3 4-6 6-7(5) 6-3 16-14
R16Jurgen Melzer (5) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Wesley Moodie (11) (RSA)
Dick Norman (BEL)
7-6(5) 6-3 4-6 6-2
R16James Cerretani (USA)
Philipp Marx (GER)
Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
3-6 7-6(2) 6-4 6-4
R16Michael Llodra (6) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Carsten Ball (AUS)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
6-4 7-6(9) 7-6(4)
R16Robert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Juan Ignacio Chela (12) (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
7-6(6) 7-6(2) 7-6(8)
R16Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Marcel Granollers (14) (ESP)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)
6-3 7-5 7-5
R16Colin Fleming (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
6-3 6-4 6-2
R16Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
7-6(5) 6-7(1) 6-4 5-7 8-6
R32Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
7-6(4) 6-4 7-5
R32Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Marc Lopez (15) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
6-7(4) 7-5 7-5 6-3
R32Wesley Moodie (11) (RSA)
Dick Norman (BEL)
Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6) 6-2
R32Jurgen Melzer (5) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
6-4 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
R32Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Michael Russell (USA)
6-4 6-2 6-3
R32James Cerretani (USA)
Philipp Marx (GER)
Daniele Bracciali (16) (ITA)
Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
4-6 7-5 7-6(5) 6-4
R32Carsten Ball (AUS)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Chris Guccione (AUS)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
7-6(4) 7-6(6) 6-4
R32Michael Llodra (6) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Somdev Devvarman (IND)
Kei Nishikori (JPN)
6-3 6-4 7-6(5)
R32Robert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
6-4 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
R32Juan Ignacio Chela (12) (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Frank Moser (GER)
6-2 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-7(6) 6-3
R32Marcel Granollers (14) (ESP)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
7-5 7-6(3) 6-1
R32Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Mahesh Bhupathi (3) (IND)
Leander Paes (IND)
2-6 6-3 7-6(1) 6-4
R32Colin Fleming (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
4-6 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
R32Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
Eric Butorac (9) (USA)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
6-4 6-3 6-3
R32Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Marcelo Melo (13) (BRA)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
6-7(2) 6-1 6-4 6-2
R32Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
7-6(2) 7-6(7) 6-3
R64Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R64Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
7-6(2) 6-4
R64Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Andrey Golubev (RUS)
Denis Istomin (UZB)
6-4 6-1
R64Marc Lopez (15) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Alessandro Motti (LL) (ITA)
Stephane Robert (FRA)
6-3 7-6(7)
R64Wesley Moodie (11) (RSA)
Dick Norman (BEL)
Treat Huey (Q) (USA)
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
7-5 7-6(4)
R64Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
Ricardo Mello (BRA)
7-6(5) 3-6 8-6
R64Scott Lipsky (USA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Johan Brunstrom (SWE)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R64Jurgen Melzer (5) (AUT)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Ryan Harrison (Q) (USA)
Travis Rettenmaier (USA)
6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-4
R64Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Robert Farah (COL)
Rohan Bopanna (4) (IND)
Aisam Qureshi (PAK)
2-6 6-2 21-19
R64Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Michael Russell (USA)
Daniel Cox (WC) (GBR)
James Ward (GBR)
4-6 6-4 6-4
R64James Cerretani (USA)
Philipp Marx (GER)
Sanchai Ratiwatana (LL) (THA)
Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
6-4 6-1
R64Daniele Bracciali (16) (ITA)
Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R64Chris Guccione (AUS)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
Mark Knowles (10) (BAH)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
1-6 7-6(5) 6-4
R64Carsten Ball (AUS)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Dustin Brown (JAM)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
5-7 6-3 13-11
R64Somdev Devvarman (IND)
Kei Nishikori (JPN)
Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Alexander Waske (GER)
6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
R64Michael Llodra (6) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Frederico Gil (POR)
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R64Robert Lindstedt (8) (SWE)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
Chris Eaton (WC) (GBR)
Josh Goodall (GBR)
6-2 7-5
R64Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Lukas Lacko (LL) (SVK)
Lukas Rosol (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-2
R64Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Frank Moser (GER)
Lleyton Hewitt (WC) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
7-5 6-4
R64Juan Ignacio Chela (12) (ARG)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
R64Marcel Granollers (14) (ESP)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Pere Riba (ESP)
7-6(3) 5-7 6-3
R64Jamie Murray (GBR)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
David Rice (Q) (GBR)
Sean Thornley (GBR)
6-3 7-5
R64Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Robin Haase (NED)
Ken Skupski (GBR)
6-4 6-2
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (3) (IND)
Leander Paes (IND)
Ivan Dodig (BIH)
Lovro Zovko (CRO)
6-7(7) 6-4 6-4
R64Colin Fleming (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (7) (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
6-2 6-1
R64Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Flavio Cipolla (LL) (ITA)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R64Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Rogier Wassen (NED)
6-7(1) 7-5 9-7
R64Eric Butorac (9) (USA)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6-4 4-6 6-4
R64Marcelo Melo (13) (BRA)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Albert Montanes (ESP)
7-6(3) 6-1
R64Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
6-2 6-3
R64Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Karol Beck (Q) (SVK)
David Skoch (CZE)
7-5 6-1
R64Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Leos Friedl (LL) (CZE)
David Martin (USA)
6-4 6-4
Mixed Doubles
FJurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Mahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
6-3 6-2
SFJurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
6-4 6-4
SFMahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
6-2 3-6 7-5
QFJurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
WO
QFDaniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Leander Paes (14) (IND)
Cara Black (ZIM)
6-3 6-2
QFMahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
6-4 6-1
QFPaul Hanley (AUS)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Rohan Bopanna (6) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
1-6 6-2 6-2
R16Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Andrea Petkovic (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Jurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)
6-4 6-3
R16Leander Paes (14) (IND)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
WO
R16Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Mark Knowles (11) (BAH)
Nadia Petrova (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
Colin Fleming (WC) (GBR)
Jocelyn Rae (GBR)
6-4 7-5
R16Mahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Eric Butorac (USA)
Olga Govortsova (BLR)
6-2 7-6(7)
R16Rohan Bopanna (6) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
Martin Damm (A) (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
6-3 6-0
R16Paul Hanley (AUS)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
7-6(4) 7-6(3)
R32Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Scott Lipsky (USA)
Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
6-4 6-1
R32Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Andrea Petkovic (GER)
David Marrero (16) (ESP)
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)
7-6(2) 6-4
R32Jurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Alberta Brianti (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R32Rajeev Ram (USA)
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)
Philipp Petzschner (7) (GER)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
6-2 7-5
R32Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Ross Hutchins (WC) (GBR)
Heather Watson (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R32Leander Paes (14) (IND)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Rogier Wassen (A) (NED)
Alicja Rosolska (POL)
6-1 6-4
R32Mark Knowles (11) (BAH)
Nadia Petrova (RUS)
Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
7-5 6-4
R32Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Natalie Grandin (RSA)
6-2 6-3
R32Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
Aisam Qureshi (5) (PAK)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
6-3 6-1
R32Colin Fleming (WC) (GBR)
Jocelyn Rae (GBR)
Dick Norman (10) (BEL)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
6-4 3-6 6-4
R32Eric Butorac (USA)
Olga Govortsova (BLR)
Frantisek Cermak (13) (CZE)
Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
6-2 6-1
R32Mahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
6-2 7-6(3)
R32Rohan Bopanna (6) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
7-6(5) 6-2
R32Martin Damm (A) (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-3
R32Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Ken Skupski (WC) (GBR)
Elena Baltacha (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R32Paul Hanley (AUS)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
6-4 5-7 6-4
R64Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Bye
R64Scott Lipsky (USA)
Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE)
6-4 5-7 6-4
R64Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Andrea Petkovic (GER)
Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
Abigail Spears (USA)
6-3 6-4
R64David Marrero (16) (ESP)
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)
Bye
R64Jurgen Melzer (9) (AUT)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Bye
R64Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Alberta Brianti (ITA)
Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
3-6 6-4 8-6
R64Rajeev Ram (USA)
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Rebecca Marino (CAN)
6-3 6-4
R64Philipp Petzschner (7) (GER)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
Bye
R64Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Bye
R64Ross Hutchins (WC) (GBR)
Heather Watson (GBR)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
6-7(5) 6-3 8-6
R64Rogier Wassen (A) (NED)
Alicja Rosolska (POL)
Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Raquel Kops-Jones (USA)
1-2 Retired
R64Leander Paes (14) (IND)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Bye
R64Mark Knowles (11) (BAH)
Nadia Petrova (RUS)
Bye
R64Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
Carlos Berlocq (A) (ARG)
Maria Kondratieva (RUS)
6-2 Retired
R64Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Natalie Grandin (RSA)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Klaudia Jans (POL)
6-4 6-2
R64Daniel Nestor (8) (CAN)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Bye
R64Aisam Qureshi (5) (PAK)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
Bye
R64Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Vladimira Uhlirova (CZE)
6-3 7-6(1)
R64Colin Fleming (WC) (GBR)
Jocelyn Rae (GBR)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Arantxa Parra-Santonja (ESP)
7-6(10) 1-6 6-4
R64Dick Norman (10) (BEL)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Bye
R64Frantisek Cermak (13) (CZE)
Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
Bye
R64Eric Butorac (USA)
Olga Govortsova (BLR)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
6-4 3-6 6-3
R64Stephen Huss (AUS)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
Alexander Waske (GER)
Jasmin Woehr (GER)
3-6 7-6(3) 7-5
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (4) (IND)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Bye
R64Rohan Bopanna (6) (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
Bye
R64Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
Igor Andreev (RUS)
Maria Kirilenko (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
R64Eduardo Schwank (ARG)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)
Bruno Soares (BRA)
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R64Martin Damm (A) (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
Bye
R64Andy Ram (15) (ISR)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Bye
R64Ken Skupski (WC) (GBR)
Elena Baltacha (GBR)
Dustin Brown (JAM)
Vania King (USA)
7-6(6) 4-6 6-4
R64Paul Hanley (AUS)
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Polona Hercog (SLO)
6-1 6-2
R64Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Igor Sijsling (NED)David Goffin (BEL)7-6(7) 6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Lukasz Kubot (2) (POL)Augustin Gensse (FRA)6-3 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Bernard Tomic (AUS)Jean-Rene Lisnard (FRA)6-1 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marinko Matosevic (30) (AUS)Chris Guccione (AUS)7-6(9) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andreas Beck (25) (GER)Jurgen Zopp (EST)2-6 6-4 4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Karol Beck (17) (SVK)Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)7-5 3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Rik De Voest (32) (RSA)Grega Zemlja (SLO)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Martin Fischer (27) (AUT)Jerzy Janowicz (POL)6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 6-3 8-6 [H2H]
Q1Flavio Cipolla (9) (ITA)Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)2-6 6-2 7-6(10) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Frank Dancevic (CAN)Marco Crugnola (ITA)6-2 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Conor Niland (IRL)Nikola Mektic (CRO)6-3 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Edouard Roger-Vasselin (29) (FRA)Marc Gicquel (12) (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Simone Bolelli (13) (ITA)3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 7-6(7) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)Ryan Harrison (14) (USA)6-3 7-5 1-6 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)7-6(4) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Lacko (20) (SVK)Go Soeda (16) (JPN)6-4 4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Goffin (BEL)Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Igor Sijsling (NED)Ivan Navarro (ESP)6-7(9) 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Lukasz Kubot (2) (POL)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Augustin Gensse (FRA)Charles-Antoine Brezac (FRA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bernard Tomic (AUS)Robert Farah (COL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jean-Rene Lisnard (FRA)Rogerio Dutra Silva (21) (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Chris Guccione (AUS)Thomas Schoorel (4) (NED)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marinko Matosevic (30) (AUS)Guillaume Rufin (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jurgen Zopp (EST)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Beck (25) (GER)Jamie Baker (WC) (GBR)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)Steve Darcis (6) (BEL)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Karol Beck (17) (SVK)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Grega Zemlja (SLO)Julio Silva (BRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rik De Voest (32) (RSA)Amer Delic (USA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Jerzy Janowicz (POL)Oliver Golding (WC) (GBR)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Martin Fischer (27) (AUT)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Flavio Cipolla (9) (ITA)Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Frank Dancevic (CAN)Danai Udomchoke (THA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marco Crugnola (ITA)Gregoire Burquier (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Conor Niland (IRL)Greg Jones (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Mektic (CRO)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Marc Gicquel (12) (FRA)Bastian Knittel (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Edouard Roger-Vasselin (29) (FRA)Vasek Pospisil (CAN)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Simone Bolelli (13) (ITA)Simon Stadler (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Matthew Ebden (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Ryan Harrison (14) (USA)Laurent Rochette (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)Alexander Kudryavtsev (28) (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Ivo Minar (15) (CZE)7-5 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)3-6 6-4 16-14 [H2H]
Q2Go Soeda (16) (JPN)Marton Fucsovics (WC) (HUN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Lacko (20) (SVK)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)6-2 6-7(5) 10-8 [H2H]
Q3David Goffin (BEL)Lukas Rosol (1) (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)Facundo Bagnis (ARG)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Ivan Navarro (ESP)Fernando Romboli (BRA)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Sijsling (NED)Martin Klizan (26) (SVK)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Lukasz Kubot (2) (POL)Nikola Ciric (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)7-6(5) 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Augustin Gensse (FRA)Rajeev Ram (USA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Charles-Antoine Brezac (FRA)Bobby Reynolds (24) (USA)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Farah (COL)Rui Machado (3) (POR)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bernard Tomic (AUS)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Rene Lisnard (FRA)Victor Estrella (DOM)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Rogerio Dutra Silva (21) (BRA)Franko Skugor (CRO)2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Thomas Schoorel (4) (NED)Peter Polansky (CAN)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Chris Guccione (AUS)Marek Semjan (SVK)7-6(2) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Guillaume Rufin (FRA)Ivo Klec (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marinko Matosevic (30) (AUS)Alexander Flock (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)Tatsuma Ito (5) (JPN)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jurgen Zopp (EST)Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jamie Baker (WC) (GBR)George Morgan (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Beck (25) (GER)Sergei Bubka (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Steve Darcis (6) (BEL)Ilija Bozoljac (YUG)6-7(4) 6-4 13-11 [H2H]
Q3Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)Andrej Martin (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Frederik Nielsen (DEN)Peter Luczak (AUS)7-6(8) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Karol Beck (17) (SVK)Daniel Smethurst (WC) (GBR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Grega Zemlja (SLO)Dustin Brown (7) (JAM)6-4 3-6 8-6 [H2H]
Q3Julio Silva (BRA)Victor Crivoi (ROU)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Amer Delic (USA)Adrian Ungur (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Rik De Voest (32) (RSA)Federico Delbonis (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jerzy Janowicz (POL)Marsel Khamdamov (8) (UZB)6-4 6-7(4) 15-13 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Golding (WC) (GBR)Joshua Milton (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alex Kuznetsov (USA)Gianluca Naso (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Martin Fischer (27) (AUT)Pavol Cervenak (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Flavio Cipolla (9) (ITA)James Lemke (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)Benedikt Dorsch (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)Dusan Lojda (CZE)6-0 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Liam Broady (WC) (GBR)Alessio Di Mauro (31) (ITA)6-3 1-6 12-10 [H2H]
Q3Frank Dancevic (CAN)Stephane Robert (10) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Danai Udomchoke (THA)Carsten Ball (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gregoire Burquier (FRA)Andres Molteni (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marco Crugnola (ITA)Izak Van Der Merwe (18) (RSA)2-6 7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Greg Jones (AUS)Paolo Lorenzi (11) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Conor Niland (IRL)Josselin Ouanna (FRA)6-3 4-6 8-6 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Mektic (CRO)Dominik Meffert (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)Stephane Bohli (22) (SUI)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marc Gicquel (12) (FRA)Zack Fleishman (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bastian Knittel (GER)Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)7-6(9) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vasek Pospisil (CAN)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Edouard Roger-Vasselin (29) (FRA)Antonio Veic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Simone Bolelli (13) (ITA)Amir Weintraub (ISR)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Simon Stadler (GER)Vincent Millot (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Adam Kellner (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Ebden (AUS)Simon Greul (23) (GER)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Harrison (14) (USA)Alexander Ward (WC) (GBR)6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Laurent Rochette (FRA)Joao Sousa (POR)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)Matteo Viola (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Kudryavtsev (28) (RUS)Bjorn Phau (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Minar (15) (CZE)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)6-7(7) 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Olivier Patience (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)Jesse Witten (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yuichi Sugita (JPN)Daniel Brands (19) (GER)3-6 6-3 10-8 [H2H]
Q3Go Soeda (16) (JPN)Lester Cook (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marton Fucsovics (WC) (HUN)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)John Millman (AUS)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Lacko (20) (SVK)Guillermo Alcaide (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Wimbledon draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Wimbledon?