ATP Wimbledon Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon Event Details:

2007-06-25Grass
OutdoorWimbledon, Great Britain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)7-6(7) 4-6 7-6(3) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Richard Gasquet (12) (FRA)7-5 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFRafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Novak Djokovic (4) (YUG)3-6 6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
QFRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Juan Carlos Ferrero (20) (ESP)7-6(2) 3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFRichard Gasquet (12) (FRA)Andy Roddick (3) (USA)4-6 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3) 8-6 [H2H]
QFNovak Djokovic (4) (YUG)Marcos Baghdatis (10) (CYP)7-6(4) 7-6(9) 6-7(3) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFRafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Tomas Berdych (7) (CZE)7-6(1) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Tommy Haas (13) (GER)WO[H2H]
R16Juan Carlos Ferrero (20) (ESP)Janko Tipsarevic (YUG)7-5 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Andy Roddick (3) (USA)Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)6-2 7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Richard Gasquet (12) (FRA)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marcos Baghdatis (10) (CYP)Nikolay Davydenko (6) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Novak Djokovic (4) (YUG)Lleyton Hewitt (16) (AUS)7-6(8) 7-6(2) 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Tomas Berdych (7) (CZE)Jonas Bjorkman (19) (SWE)6-4 6-0 6-7(6) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Mikhail Youzhny (14) (RUS)4-6 3-6 6-1 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Marat Safin (26) (RUS)6-1 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Tommy Haas (13) (GER)Dmitry Tursunov (21) (RUS)1-6 6-4 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan Carlos Ferrero (20) (ESP)James Blake (9) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Janko Tipsarevic (YUG)Fernando Gonzalez (5) (CHI)6-3 3-6 6-3 4-6 8-6 [H2H]
R32Andy Roddick (3) (USA)Fernando Verdasco (ESP)6-3 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)Ivan Ljubicic (15) (CRO)4-6 7-5 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Richard Gasquet (12) (FRA)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (WC) (FRA)Feliciano Lopez (ESP)6-3 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolay Davydenko (6) (RUS)Gael Monfils (FRA)6-3 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marcos Baghdatis (10) (CYP)David Nalbandian (23) (ARG)6-2 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Lleyton Hewitt (16) (AUS)Guillermo Canas (22) (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Novak Djokovic (4) (YUG)Nicolas Kiefer (GER)7-6(4) 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Tomas Berdych (7) (CZE)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)6-4 7-6(2) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Jonas Bjorkman (19) (SWE)Wayne Arthurs (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Youzhny (14) (RUS)Jarkko Nieminen (18) (FIN)7-5 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Robin Soderling (28) (SWE)6-4 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)6-2 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R64Marat Safin (26) (RUS)Aisam Qureshi (Q) (PAK)6-4 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R64Dmitry Tursunov (21) (RUS)Michael Berrer (GER)4-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Tommy Haas (13) (GER)Tomas Zib (Q) (CZE)6-3 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64James Blake (9) (USA)Andrei Pavel (ROU)6-4 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Juan Carlos Ferrero (20) (ESP)Gilles Muller (Q) (LUX)6-4 6-4 6-7(2) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R64Janko Tipsarevic (YUG)Florent Serra (FRA)6-3 6-2 6-7(3) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Fernando Gonzalez (5) (CHI)Alejandro Falla (Q) (COL)4-6 6-3 6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R64Andy Roddick (3) (USA)Danai Udomchoke (THA)6-3 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R64Fernando Verdasco (ESP)Andreas Seppi (ITA)6-3 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)David Ferrer (17) (ESP)6-3 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Ivan Ljubicic (15) (CRO)Jan Hernych (CZE)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Richard Gasquet (12) (FRA)Nicolas Mahut (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Q) (FRA)Juan Ignacio Chela (24) (ARG)7-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Tim Henman (GBR)7-6(3) 7-6(5) 3-6 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (WC) (FRA)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)6-4 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Nikolay Davydenko (6) (RUS)Chris Guccione (AUS)3-6 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Gael Monfils (FRA)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)7-5 7-6(4) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R64David Nalbandian (23) (ARG)Frank Dancevic (LL) (CAN)6-2 6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R64Marcos Baghdatis (10) (CYP)Nicolas Devilder (FRA)6-0 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R64Lleyton Hewitt (16) (AUS)Simone Bolelli (ITA)6-2 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Guillermo Canas (22) (ARG)Max Mirnyi (BLR)6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R64Nicolas Kiefer (GER)Fabrice Santoro (FRA)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Novak Djokovic (4) (YUG)Amer Delic (USA)6-3 3-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R64Tomas Berdych (7) (CZE)Michael Llodra (FRA)7-6(4) 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R64Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)Agustin Calleri (29) (ARG)7-6(6) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Jonas Bjorkman (19) (SWE)Jimmy Wang (Q) (TPE)6-0 6-3 6-7(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R64Wayne Arthurs (Q) (AUS)Tommy Robredo (11) (ESP)6-3 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Mikhail Youzhny (14) (RUS)Gilles Simon (FRA)6-4 4-6 3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jarkko Nieminen (18) (FIN)Florian Mayer (GER)3-6 6-3 7-6(2) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Robin Soderling (28) (SWE)Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Werner Eschauer (AUT)6-2 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R128Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)6-3 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Aisam Qureshi (Q) (PAK)Lee Childs (Q) (GBR)6-3 6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R128Marat Safin (26) (RUS)Rik De Voest (Q) (RSA)7-6(5) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Dmitry Tursunov (21) (RUS)Nicolas Almagro (ESP)7-6(2) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Michael Berrer (GER)Albert Montanes (ESP)6-3 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Tomas Zib (Q) (CZE)Diego Hartfield (ARG)4-6 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Tommy Haas (13) (GER)Zack Fleishman (Q) (USA)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128James Blake (9) (USA)Igor Andreev (RUS)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Andrei Pavel (ROU)Juan-Pablo Guzman (ARG)6-4 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R128Gilles Muller (Q) (LUX)Oscar Hernandez Perez (ESP)6-2 6-7(6) 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R128Juan Carlos Ferrero (20) (ESP)Jan Hajek (CZE)6-7(5) 4-6 6-3 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R128Florent Serra (FRA)Philipp Kohlschreiber (27) (GER)7-6(4) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Janko Tipsarevic (YUG)Alexander Peya (AUT)4-6 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R128Alejandro Falla (Q) (COL)Sam Querrey (USA)7-6(5) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R128Fernando Gonzalez (5) (CHI)Robby Ginepri (USA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Andy Roddick (3) (USA)Justin Gimelstob (USA)6-1 7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128Danai Udomchoke (THA)Carlos Berlocq (ARG)6-4 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R128Fernando Verdasco (ESP)Bobby Reynolds (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R128Andreas Seppi (ITA)Dominik Hrbaty (31) (SVK)7-6(8) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R128David Ferrer (17) (ESP)Sergio Roitman (ARG)6-3 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R128Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)Radek Stepanek (CZE)7-6(4) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Jan Hernych (CZE)Marc Gicquel (FRA)0-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Ivan Ljubicic (15) (CRO)Vince Spadea (USA)6-4 6-4 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R128Richard Gasquet (12) (FRA)Bohdan Ulihrach (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Mahut (Q) (FRA)Arnaud Clement (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Q) (FRA)Jamie Baker (WC) (GBR)7-6(2) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Juan Ignacio Chela (24) (ARG)Benjamin Becker (GER)3-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 10-8 [H2H]
R128Tim Henman (GBR)Carlos Moya (25) (ESP)6-3 1-6 5-7 6-2 13-11 [H2H]
R128Feliciano Lopez (ESP)Josh Goodall (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (WC) (FRA)Julien Benneteau (FRA)7-6(4) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)Kevin Kim (LL) (USA)2-6 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Nikolay Davydenko (6) (RUS)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)7-6(12) 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R128Chris Guccione (AUS)Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)7-6(2) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Gael Monfils (FRA)Thomas Johansson (SWE)6-4 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Kristof Vliegen (BEL)Juan Monaco (32) (ARG)6-4 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128David Nalbandian (23) (ARG)Mischa Zverev (Q) (GER)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Frank Dancevic (LL) (CAN)Stefan Koubek (AUT)6-2 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Devilder (FRA)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)6-7(3) 6-4 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R128Marcos Baghdatis (10) (CYP)Ernests Gulbis (LAT)3-6 6-4 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Lleyton Hewitt (16) (AUS)Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R128Simone Bolelli (ITA)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Max Mirnyi (BLR)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)6-3 6-4 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R128Guillermo Canas (22) (ARG)Ivan Navarro (ESP)7-6(3) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R128Nicolas Kiefer (GER)Filippo Volandri (30) (ITA)6-3 7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R128Fabrice Santoro (FRA)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R128Amer Delic (USA)Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)6-3 6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R128Novak Djokovic (4) (YUG)Potito Starace (ITA)6-0 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Tomas Berdych (7) (CZE)Nicolas Massu (CHI)7-6(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Michael Llodra (FRA)Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)6-4 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R128Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)6-4 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Agustin Calleri (29) (ARG)Luis Horna (PER)6-2 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Jonas Bjorkman (19) (SWE)Fernando Vicente (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R128Jimmy Wang (Q) (TPE)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)6-3 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(8) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Wayne Arthurs (Q) (AUS)Thiemo De Bakker (WC) (NED)6-7(7) 6-7(7) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Tommy Robredo (11) (ESP)Robert Kendrick (USA)6-2 3-6 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Mikhail Youzhny (14) (RUS)Kristian Pless (DEN)6-4 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Gilles Simon (FRA)Marin Cilic (WC) (CRO)3-6 7-5 6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R128Florian Mayer (GER)Sam Warburg (Q) (USA)6-4 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Jarkko Nieminen (18) (FIN)Michael Russell (USA)6-3 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R128Robin Soderling (28) (SWE)Olivier Rochus (BEL)6-3 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)6-2 7-6(0) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Werner Eschauer (AUT)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R128Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)Mardy Fish (USA)6-3 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 6-4
SFBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Fabrice Santoro (4) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
7-6(4) 6-4 7-6(6)
SFArnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
7-6(8) 6-3 6-3
QFBob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Lukas Dlouhy (9) (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
6-3 6-2 6-4
QFFabrice Santoro (4) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Martin Damm (5) (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
7-6(6) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
QFMarcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
6-4 6-3 6-4
QFArnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Harel Levy (Q) (ISR)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
6-3 6-2 6-2
R16Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
6-2 6-2 7-6(4)
R16Lukas Dlouhy (9) (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Eric Butorac (USA)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
7-6(5) 6-3 3-6 6-2
R16Fabrice Santoro (4) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Jaroslav Levinsky (13) (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
6-1 6-2 6-4
R16Martin Damm (5) (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
Scott Lipsky (Q) (USA)
David Martin (USA)
6-2 6-4 6-2
R16Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(2) 6-7(9) 6-4
R16Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Todd Perry (AUS)
6-3 5-7 5-7 6-4 6-4
R16Arnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
7-5 6-3 1-0 Retired
R16Harel Levy (Q) (ISR)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Benjamin Becker (GER)
Petr Pala (CZE)
6-3 5-7 6-2 3-6 6-2
R32Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
6-0 7-6(4) 6-1
R32Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (16) (POL)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
6-3 3-6 6-4 7-5
R32Lukas Dlouhy (9) (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
Leos Friedl (CZE)
6-4 3-6 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
R32Eric Butorac (USA)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jonathan Erlich (7) (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
3-6 6-4 6-3 6-4
R32Fabrice Santoro (4) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Robby Ginepri (USA)
Travis Parrott (USA)
6-1 6-4 6-2
R32Jaroslav Levinsky (13) (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Kevin Kim (LL) (USA)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
7-6(2) 5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(8)
R32Scott Lipsky (Q) (USA)
David Martin (USA)
Michael Berrer (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(5) 7-6(9)
R32Martin Damm (5) (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
James Auckland (GBR)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
7-6(4) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(3)
R32Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Paul Hanley (6) (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
5-7 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(7) 28-26
R32Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Justin Gimelstob (USA)
6-2 6-4 7-5
R32Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Tomas Behrend (GER)
Florian Mayer (GER)
6-4 6-1 3-6 6-3
R32Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Florent Serra (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-4 4-6 6-0
R32Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
7-6(3) 1-6 6-4 6-4
R32Arnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Amer Delic (USA)
Bobby Reynolds (USA)
6-3 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(9) 14-12
R32Harel Levy (Q) (ISR)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Martin Garcia (15) (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
7-6(0) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 10-8
R32Benjamin Becker (GER)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
4-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 8-6
R64Bob Bryan (1) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
6-1 6-3 6-3
R64Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Lars Burgsmuller (LL) (GER)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
7-6(7) 6-4 6-2
R64Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
Sanchai Ratiwatana (LL) (THA)
Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
7-6(4) 6-4 6-4
R64Mariusz Fyrstenberg (16) (POL)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Jamie Baker (WC) (GBR)
Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
6-4 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
R64Lukas Dlouhy (9) (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Tomas Cibulec (CZE)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
6-4 6-4 6-2
R64Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
Leos Friedl (CZE)
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR)
Janko Tipsarevic (YUG)
6-3 6-7(7) 6-4 6-3
R64Eric Butorac (USA)
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Oscar Hernandez Perez (ESP)
Potito Starace (ITA)
6-3 6-3 6-3
R64Jonathan Erlich (7) (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
Alex Kuznetsov (Q) (USA)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
7-6(2) 3-6 6-2 6-3
R64Fabrice Santoro (4) (FRA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)
Jamie Delgado (GBR)
6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
R64Robby Ginepri (USA)
Travis Parrott (USA)
Neil Bamford (WC) (GBR)
Jim May (GBR)
7-6(12) 6-3 6-2
R64Kevin Kim (LL) (USA)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)
6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-4 7-5
R64Jaroslav Levinsky (13) (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)
6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
R64Michael Berrer (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Ashley Fisher (12) (AUS)
Tripp Phillips (USA)
7-6(4) 6-2 7-5
R64Scott Lipsky (Q) (USA)
David Martin (USA)
Albert Montanes (ESP)
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)
6-3 6-3 6-0
R64James Auckland (GBR)
Stephen Huss (AUS)
Ilija Bozoljac (Q) (YUG)
Dick Norman (BEL)
4-6 6-4 7-5 7-5
R64Martin Damm (5) (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
Chris Haggard (RSA)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
7-6(4) 6-3 7-5
R64Paul Hanley (6) (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)
6-1 6-3 6-3
R64Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3
R64Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Simone Bolelli (ITA)
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
6-4 6-3 6-2
R64Christopher Kas (GER)
Alexander Peya (AUT)
Mahesh Bhupathi (11) (IND)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 6-4
R64Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Jeff Coetzee (14) (RSA)
Rogier Wassen (NED)
2-6 6-2 7-6(5) 6-4
R64Tomas Behrend (GER)
Florian Mayer (GER)
Kristian Pless (DEN)
Martin Verkerk (NED)
6-0 7-6(1) 6-3
R64Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Florent Serra (FRA)
Igor Andreev (RUS)
Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 6-2
R64Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Ivan Navarro (ESP)
7-6(2) 6-3 6-1
R64Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Simon Aspelin (8) (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
6-4 5-7 6-4 6-4
R64Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
Josh Goodall (WC) (GBR)
Ross Hutchins (GBR)
6-2 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
R64Amer Delic (USA)
Bobby Reynolds (USA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
6-3 6-7(3) 7-5 6-4
R64Arnaud Clement (10) (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
Michael Russell (USA)
Gilles Simon (FRA)
6-2 6-1 6-3
R64Martin Garcia (15) (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU)
6-4 4-1 Retired
R64Harel Levy (Q) (ISR)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Michal Mertinak (SVK)
6-4 6-4 6-4
R64Benjamin Becker (GER)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE)
Robin Vik (CZE)
7-6(5) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3
R64Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Jonas Bjorkman (2) (SWE)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
2-6 7-6(4) 7-5 6-3
Mixed Doubles
FJamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Jonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
6-4 3-6 6-1
SFJamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Daniel Nestor (11) (CAN)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
6-4 4-6 6-4
SFJonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Severine Beltrame (FRA)
6-3 3-6 6-3
QFDaniel Nestor (11) (CAN)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFJamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Marcin Matkowski (9) (POL)
Cara Black (ZIM)
7-6(1) 6-7(4) 7-5
QFJonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
4-6 6-3 6-4
QFFabrice Santoro (FRA)
Severine Beltrame (FRA)
Leander Paes (8) (IND)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
2-6 6-3 6-4
R16Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
Rogier Wassen (13) (NED)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
6-4 6-3
R16Daniel Nestor (11) (CAN)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Vera Dushevina (RUS)
6-4 3-6 13-11
R16Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Julian Knowle (14) (AUT)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
6-3 7-6(1)
R16Marcin Matkowski (9) (POL)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Andy Ram (7) (ISR)
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Jonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Pavel Vizner (10) (CZE)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
Paul Hanley (16) (AUS)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
4-6 6-4 6-4
R16Leander Paes (8) (IND)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Todd Perry (12) (AUS)
Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE)
7-5 7-5
R16Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Severine Beltrame (FRA)
Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
WO
R32Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
Mike Bryan (1) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
6-4 3-6 6-3
R32Rogier Wassen (13) (NED)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Jeff Coetzee (RSA)
Jelena Kostanic (CRO)
4-6 6-4 6-2
R32Daniel Nestor (11) (CAN)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R32Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Simon Aspelin (6) (SWE)
Mara Santangelo (ITA)
6-3 7-5
R32Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Zi Yan (CHN)
7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-3
R32Julian Knowle (14) (AUT)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Emma Laine (FIN)
7-6(5) 6-3
R32Marcin Matkowski (9) (POL)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
6-4 6-4
R32Andy Ram (7) (ISR)
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Sybille Bammer (AUT)
6-4 6-4
R32Jonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Vince Spadea (USA)
Vania King (USA)
1-6 6-4 6-4
R32Pavel Vizner (10) (CZE)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
Marcelo Melo (A) (BRA)
Tamira Paszek (AUT)
6-4 6-2
R32Paul Hanley (16) (AUS)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Leos Friedl (CZE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R32Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
Kevin Ullyett (4) (RSA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
7-6(0) 4-6 6-4
R32Leander Paes (8) (IND)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
6-0 6-0
R32Todd Perry (12) (AUS)
Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE)
James Auckland (WC) (GBR)
Claire Curran (GBR)
7-5 6-2
R32Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Severine Beltrame (FRA)
Jonathan Erlich (15) (ISR)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R32Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
Paola Suarez (ARG)
6-1 6-4
R64Mike Bryan (1) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Bye
R64Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)
Melanie South (GBR)
Benjamin Becker (GER)
Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
6-4 7-6(0)
R64Jeff Coetzee (RSA)
Jelena Kostanic (CRO)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Bryanne Stewart (AUS)
6-3 6-1
R64Rogier Wassen (13) (NED)
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Bye
R64Daniel Nestor (11) (CAN)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Bye
R64Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)
Tripp Phillips (USA)
Vladimira Uhlirova (CZE)
6-1 6-4
R64Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
7-6(3) 6-3
R64Simon Aspelin (6) (SWE)
Mara Santangelo (ITA)
Bye
R64Mark Knowles (3) (BAH)
Zi Yan (CHN)
Bye
R64Jamie Murray (GBR)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)
Sarah Borwell (GBR)
3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
R64Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Emma Laine (FIN)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)
3-6 6-3 6-2
R64Julian Knowle (14) (AUT)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
Bye
R64Marcin Matkowski (9) (POL)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Bye
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)
Sania Mirza (IND)
David Skoch (CZE)
Janette Husarova (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R64Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Sybille Bammer (AUT)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)
3-6 6-4 6-2
R64Andy Ram (7) (ISR)
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Bye
R64Jonas Bjorkman (5) (SWE)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Bye
R64Vince Spadea (USA)
Vania King (USA)
Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
Roberta Vinci (ITA)
4-6 6-1 6-2
R64Marcelo Melo (A) (BRA)
Tamira Paszek (AUT)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Michaella Krajicek (NED)
6-2 6-7(7) 6-4
R64Pavel Vizner (10) (CZE)
Kveta Hrdlickova (CZE)
Bye
R64Paul Hanley (16) (AUS)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Bye
R64Leos Friedl (CZE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
Eric Butorac (USA)
Corina Morariu (USA)
6-2 Retired
R64Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
Jim Thomas (USA)
Meilen Tu (USA)
7-6(3) 6-2
R64Kevin Ullyett (4) (RSA)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Bye
R64Leander Paes (8) (IND)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Bye
R64Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
Christopher Kas (GER)
Martina Muller (GER)
6-3 3-6 11-9
R64James Auckland (WC) (GBR)
Claire Curran (GBR)
Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)
Katie O'brien (GBR)
6-2 6-1
R64Todd Perry (12) (AUS)
Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE)
Bye
R64Jonathan Erlich (15) (ISR)
Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Bye
R64Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Severine Beltrame (FRA)
Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
6-1 6-3
R64Martin Garcia (ARG)
Paola Suarez (ARG)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R64Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jimmy Wang (26) (TPE)Andrey Golubev (RUS)7-6(4) 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Simon Stadler (GER)6-3 7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Edouard Roger-Vasselin (3) (FRA)Nathan Healey (AUS)6-7(7) 6-2 6-1 6-7(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Aisam Qureshi (PAK)Frank Dancevic (4) (CAN)4-6 7-6(9) 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Bobby Reynolds (18) (USA)Daniele Bracciali (5) (ITA)6-1 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Bohdan Ulihrach (22) (CZE)Go Soeda (JPN)5-7 6-4 1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sam Warburg (USA)Kevin Kim (7) (USA)2-6 7-6(7) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Zack Fleishman (USA)Federico Luzzi (8) (ITA)6-1 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)Marco Crugnola (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Alejandro Falla (10) (COL)Marc Lopez (ESP)7-5 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gilles Muller (27) (LUX)Paul Capdeville (11) (CHI)6-3 7-5 5-7 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Rik De Voest (12) (RSA)Pavel Snobel (CZE)6-1 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Wayne Arthurs (AUS)Christophe Rochus (BEL)6-3 3-6 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Mischa Zverev (14) (GER)Stefano Galvani (20) (ITA)6-1 6-1 5-7 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Fernando Vicente (15) (ESP)Michael Lammer (SUI)6-2 0-6 6-4 1-6 9-7 [H2H]
Q1Tomas Zib (16) (CZE)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)3-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrey Golubev (RUS)Olivier Patience (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jimmy Wang (26) (TPE)Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Simon Stadler (GER)Wesley Moodie (19) (RSA)6-4 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Edouard Roger-Vasselin (3) (FRA)Gary Lugassy (FRA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Nathan Healey (AUS)Ricardo Mello (31) (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Frank Dancevic (4) (CAN)Andrea Stoppini (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aisam Qureshi (PAK)Michal Przysiezny (POL)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Daniele Bracciali (5) (ITA)Marcel Granollers (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bobby Reynolds (18) (USA)Dusan Vemic (YUG)7-6(5) 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Go Soeda (JPN)Santiago Giraldo (6) (COL)6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bohdan Ulihrach (22) (CZE)Lars Burgsmuller (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Kim (7) (USA)Harel Levy (ISR)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sam Warburg (USA)Jim May (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Federico Luzzi (8) (ITA)Lamine Ouahab (ALG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zack Fleishman (USA)Pablo Andujar (28) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q2Marco Crugnola (ITA)Takao Suzuki (A) (JPN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)Pavol Cervenak (SVK)6-3 4-6 12-10 [H2H]
Q2Alejandro Falla (10) (COL)Scott Oudsema (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Marc Lopez (ESP)Roko Karanusic (24) (CRO)7-6(3) 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Paul Capdeville (11) (CHI)Brian Wilson (USA)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gilles Muller (27) (LUX)Ryan Sweeting (BAH)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rik De Voest (12) (RSA)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Snobel (CZE)Dick Norman (32) (BEL)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christophe Rochus (BEL)Dudi Sela (ISR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Wayne Arthurs (AUS)Alex Calatrava (ESP)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Mischa Zverev (14) (GER)Chris Eaton (WC) (GBR)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Galvani (20) (ITA)Satoshi Iwabuchi (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Vicente (15) (ESP)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michael Lammer (SUI)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Zib (16) (CZE)Ivo Klec (GER)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Frederik Nielsen (DEN)Thierry Ascione (23) (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Patience (1) (FRA)Robert Smeets (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrey Golubev (RUS)Giorgio Galimberti (ITA)6-4 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)7-6(11) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jimmy Wang (26) (TPE)Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Noam Okun (ISR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Joseph Sirianni (AUS)Phillip Simmonds (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Simon Stadler (GER)Gouichi Motomura (JPN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wesley Moodie (19) (RSA)Rohan Bopanna (IND)3-6 6-1 19-17 [H2H]
Q3Edouard Roger-Vasselin (3) (FRA)Ti Chen (TPE)6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gary Lugassy (FRA)Matthias Bachinger (GER)6-7(7) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nathan Healey (AUS)Kenneth Carlsen (DEN)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Mello (31) (BRA)Flavio Cipolla (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Frank Dancevic (4) (CAN)Thomas Oger (FRA)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Stoppini (ITA)Albert Portas (ESP)6-2 4-6 9-7 [H2H]
Q3Aisam Qureshi (PAK)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michal Przysiezny (POL)Thiago Alves (17) (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Bracciali (5) (ITA)Jan Mertl (CZE)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Granollers (ESP)Cristian Villagran (ARG)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Vemic (YUG)Eduardo Schwank (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bobby Reynolds (18) (USA)Victor Ionita (ROU)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Giraldo (6) (COL)Michal Mertinak (SVK)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Go Soeda (JPN)James Ward (WC) (GBR)5-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lars Burgsmuller (GER)Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Bohdan Ulihrach (22) (CZE)Alun Jones (AUS)6-2 2-6 9-7 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kim (7) (USA)Stephane Bohli (SUI)6-4 6-7(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Harel Levy (ISR)Brian Dabul (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sam Warburg (USA)Richard Irwin (WC) (GBR)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jim May (WC) (GBR)Lukas Lacko (30) (SVK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Federico Luzzi (8) (ITA)Tom Rushby (WC) (GBR)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lamine Ouahab (ALG)Wesley Whitehouse (RSA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Zack Fleishman (USA)David Brewer (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Andujar (28) (ESP)Benedikt Dorsch (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Takao Suzuki (A) (JPN)Konstantinos Economidis (9) (GRE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marco Crugnola (ITA)Horacio Zeballos (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)Neil Bamford (WC) (GBR)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pavol Cervenak (SVK)Lukasz Kubot (29) (POL)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Alejandro Falla (10) (COL)Andis Juska (LAT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Scott Oudsema (USA)Robin Vik (CZE)7-6(5) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Lopez (ESP)Michel Kratochvil (SUI)7-6(4) 6-7(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Roko Karanusic (24) (CRO)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Paul Capdeville (11) (CHI)Tobias Clemens (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brian Wilson (USA)George Bastl (SUI)7-6(9) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Sweeting (BAH)Lukas Rosol (CZE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gilles Muller (27) (LUX)Jesse Witten (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rik De Voest (12) (RSA)Stefano Ianni (ITA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leonardo Mayer (ARG)Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Snobel (CZE)Nenad Zimonjic (WC) (YUG)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Dick Norman (32) (BEL)Ivo Minar (CZE)6-4 7-6(12) [H2H]
Q3Christophe Rochus (BEL)Brendan Evans (A) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dudi Sela (ISR)Uros Vico (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alex Calatrava (ESP)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Wayne Arthurs (AUS)Ramon Delgado (25) (PAR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mischa Zverev (14) (GER)Razvan Sabau (ROU)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Chris Eaton (WC) (GBR)Carlos Salamanca (COL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Satoshi Iwabuchi (JPN)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Galvani (20) (ITA)Eric Nunez (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Vicente (15) (ESP)Rajeev Ram (USA)6-7(6) 6-2 10-8 [H2H]
Q3Alex Kuznetsov (USA)Victor Crivoi (ROU)6-3 6-7(3) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Lammer (SUI)Ilija Bozoljac (21) (YUG)7-6(4) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Tomas Zib (16) (CZE)Franco Ferreiro (BRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Klec (GER)Nick Lindahl (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Frederik Nielsen (DEN)Nicolas Tourte (FRA)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Thierry Ascione (23) (FRA)Jerome Haehnel (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Wimbledon draw (Men's) 2007?
Who will win Wimbledon?