ATP Wimbledon Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Wimbledon Discussion!


Share This...


Wimbledon Event Details:

2004-06-21Grass
OutdoorWimbledon, Great Britain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Wimbledon draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Andy Roddick (2) (USA)4-6 7-5 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
SFRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Sebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)6-2 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
SFAndy Roddick (2) (USA)Mario Ancic (CRO)6-4 4-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Lleyton Hewitt (7) (AUS)6-1 6-7(1) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFSebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)Florian Mayer (GER)7-5 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFMario Ancic (CRO)Tim Henman (5) (GBR)7-6(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFAndy Roddick (2) (USA)Sjeng Schalken (12) (NED)7-6(4) 7-6(9) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Ivo Karlovic (CRO)6-3 7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Lleyton Hewitt (7) (AUS)Carlos Moya (9) (ESP)6-4 6-2 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Florian Mayer (GER)Joachim Johansson (SWE)6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)Robby Ginepri (27) (USA)6-2 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Tim Henman (5) (GBR)Mark Philippoussis (11) (AUS)6-2 7-5 6-7(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Mario Ancic (CRO)Xavier Malisse (BEL)7-5 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Sjeng Schalken (12) (NED)Vince Spadea (30) (USA)6-2 7-5 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andy Roddick (2) (USA)Alexander Popp (GER)7-5 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Thomas Johansson (PR) (SWE)6-3 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Feliciano Lopez (18) (ESP)7-6(12) 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (9) (ESP)Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)6-1 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Lleyton Hewitt (7) (AUS)Goran Ivanisevic (PR) (CRO)6-2 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Florian Mayer (GER)Wayne Ferreira (RSA)4-6 6-4 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Joachim Johansson (SWE)Jonas Bjorkman (17) (SWE)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)7-6(5) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Robby Ginepri (27) (USA)Juan Carlos Ferrero (6) (ESP)6-3 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tim Henman (5) (GBR)Hicham Arazi (32) (MAR)7-6(6) 6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mark Philippoussis (11) (AUS)Fernando Gonzalez (24) (CHI)6-4 6-1 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Xavier Malisse (BEL)Karol Beck (SVK)6-3 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mario Ancic (CRO)Dominik Hrbaty (25) (SVK)7-5 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vince Spadea (30) (USA)Rainer Schuettler (8) (GER)6-4 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sjeng Schalken (12) (NED)Thomas Enqvist (SWE)5-7 6-2 3-6 7-6(8) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Popp (GER)Kenneth Carlsen (DEN)7-5 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andy Roddick (2) (USA)Taylor Dent (26) (USA)6-3 7-6(6) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R64Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Alejandro Falla (Q) (COL)6-1 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Thomas Johansson (PR) (SWE)Fabrice Santoro (FRA)7-5 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Feliciano Lopez (18) (ESP)Cyril Saulnier (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(3) 8-6 [H2H]
R64Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Gilles Elseneer (BEL)6-4 6-4 3-6 7-6(14) [H2H]
R64Carlos Moya (9) (ESP)Radek Stepanek (CZE)6-4 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R64Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)Sargis Sargsian (ARM)6-3 7-6(3) 3-6 4-6 15-13 [H2H]
R64Goran Ivanisevic (PR) (CRO)Filippo Volandri (ITA)4-6 7-6(8) 1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Lleyton Hewitt (7) (AUS)Irakli Labadze (GEO)6-4 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R64Florian Mayer (GER)Guillermo Coria (3) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Wayne Ferreira (RSA)Karol Kucera (SVK)7-6(4) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Jonas Bjorkman (17) (SWE)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Joachim Johansson (SWE)Mardy Fish (14) (USA)6-7(8) 6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Sebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)Gregory Carraz (FRA)6-1 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)Daniele Bracciali (Q) (ITA)6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Robby Ginepri (27) (USA)Fernando Verdasco (ESP)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Juan Carlos Ferrero (6) (ESP)Stefan Koubek (AUT)4-6 7-5 5-7 7-6(6) 8-6 [H2H]
R64Tim Henman (5) (GBR)Ivo Heuberger (Q) (SUI)7-5 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Hicham Arazi (32) (MAR)David Ferrer (ESP)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
R64Fernando Gonzalez (24) (CHI)Igor Andreev (RUS)7-5 6-3 5-7 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R64Mark Philippoussis (11) (AUS)Martin Verkerk (NED)4-6 6-3 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R64Xavier Malisse (BEL)Tommy Haas (PR) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Karol Beck (SVK)Tommy Robredo (20) (ESP)6-3 6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
R64Dominik Hrbaty (25) (SVK)Mark Hilton (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Mario Ancic (CRO)Julien Benneteau (LL) (FRA)4-6 7-6(8) 6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R64Rainer Schuettler (8) (GER)Greg Rusedski (WC) (GBR)6-7(5) 7-6(10) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Vince Spadea (30) (USA)Felix Mantilla (ESP)6-1 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Thomas Enqvist (SWE)Juan Ignacio Chela (21) (ARG)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Sjeng Schalken (12) (NED)Todd Martin (USA)6-3 6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Alexander Popp (GER)Albert Montanes (ESP)6-1 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R64Kenneth Carlsen (DEN)Andrei Pavel (22) (ROU)7-6(9) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Taylor Dent (26) (USA)Stefano Pescosolido (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R64Andy Roddick (2) (USA)Alexander Peya (LL) (AUT)6-3 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Roger Federer (1) (SUI)Alex Bogdanovic (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R128Alejandro Falla (Q) (COL)Julian Knowle (Q) (AUT)2-6 6-3 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R128Fabrice Santoro (FRA)Alberto Martin (ESP)7-5 6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R128Thomas Johansson (PR) (SWE)Nicolas Kiefer (29) (GER)4-6 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R128Feliciano Lopez (18) (ESP)Richard Bloomfield (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R128Cyril Saulnier (FRA)Michael Llodra (FRA)7-5 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128Gilles Elseneer (BEL)Arvind Parmar (WC) (GBR)7-6(5) 7-6(5) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R128Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Paradorn Srichaphan (13) (THA)3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Carlos Moya (9) (ESP)Olivier Patience (Q) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-5 6-7(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R128Radek Stepanek (CZE)Alex Corretja (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R128Sargis Sargsian (ARM)Marc Lopez (ESP)6-4 6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R128Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)Marat Safin (19) (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
R128Goran Ivanisevic (PR) (CRO)Mikhail Youzhny (31) (RUS)6-3 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R128Filippo Volandri (ITA)Jamie Delgado (Q) (GBR)6-1 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Irakli Labadze (GEO)Kristof Vliegen (BEL)6-2 6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R128Lleyton Hewitt (7) (AUS)Jurgen Melzer (AUT)6-2 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Guillermo Coria (3) (ARG)Wesley Moodie (RSA)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Florian Mayer (GER)Wayne Arthurs (AUS)7-6(4) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R128Karol Kucera (SVK)Oscar Hernandez Perez (ESP)6-1 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Wayne Ferreira (RSA)Ivan Ljubicic (28) (CRO)5-7 7-6(5) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R128Jonas Bjorkman (17) (SWE)Raemon Sluiter (NED)5-7 6-1 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R128Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)Jan Vacek (CZE)6-3 4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R128Joachim Johansson (SWE)Arnaud Clement (FRA)6-2 7-6(3) 7-6(7) [H2H]
R128Mardy Fish (14) (USA)Ivan Navarro (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Sebastien Grosjean (10) (FRA)Thierry Ascione (FRA)6-4 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Gregory Carraz (FRA)Olivier Rochus (BEL)7-6(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Daniele Bracciali (Q) (ITA)Jan Hernych (Q) (CZE)3-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)Max Mirnyi (23) (BLR)6-3 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R128Robby Ginepri (27) (USA)Janko Tipsarevic (Q) (YUG)4-6 7-5 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R128Fernando Verdasco (ESP)Glenn Weiner (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Stefan Koubek (AUT)Jose Acasuso (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R128Juan Carlos Ferrero (6) (ESP)Julien Boutter (PR) (FRA)6-4 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R128Tim Henman (5) (GBR)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Ivo Heuberger (Q) (SUI)Flavio Saretta (BRA)5-7 6-0 6-1 7-6(9) [H2H]
R128David Ferrer (ESP)Victor Hanescu (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R128Hicham Arazi (32) (MAR)Andre Sa (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Fernando Gonzalez (24) (CHI)Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG)6-4 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R128Igor Andreev (RUS)John Van Lottum (NED)2-6 6-2 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R128Martin Verkerk (NED)Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R128Mark Philippoussis (11) (AUS)Christophe Rochus (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Xavier Malisse (BEL)Jiri Novak (16) (CZE)6-3 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Tommy Haas (PR) (GER)Antony Dupuis (FRA)2-6 2-6 7-6(8) 6-4 8-6 [H2H]
R128Karol Beck (SVK)Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-7(3) 4-6 6-3 10-8 [H2H]
R128Tommy Robredo (20) (ESP)Potito Starace (LL) (ITA)6-4 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Dominik Hrbaty (25) (SVK)David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)6-2 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Mark Hilton (WC) (GBR)Albert Costa (ESP)6-1 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R128Julien Benneteau (LL) (FRA)Tomas Berdych (CZE)6-3 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R128Mario Ancic (CRO)Luis Horna (33) (PER)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Rainer Schuettler (8) (GER)Robin Soderling (SWE)4-6 6-3 7-6(5) 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
R128Greg Rusedski (WC) (GBR)Davide Sanguinetti (LL) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R128Felix Mantilla (ESP)Kristian Pless (PR) (DEN)7-6(5) 4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R128Vince Spadea (30) (USA)Todd Reid (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Juan Ignacio Chela (21) (ARG)Lars Burgsmuller (GER)6-4 4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R128Thomas Enqvist (SWE)Galo Blanco (ESP)4-6 7-6(2) 6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R128Todd Martin (USA)Guillermo Canas (ARG)4-6 6-3 7-6(1) 4-6 9-7 [H2H]
R128Sjeng Schalken (12) (NED)Lee Childs (WC) (GBR)6-2 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R128Alexander Popp (GER)Nicolas Massu (15) (CHI)6-2 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R128Albert Montanes (ESP)Bohdan Ulihrach (PR) (CZE)6-4 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R128Kenneth Carlsen (DEN)Richard Gasquet (Q) (FRA)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-7(0) 6-4 [H2H]
R128Andrei Pavel (22) (ROU)Andy Ram (Q) (ISR)6-3 7-5 7-6(8) [H2H]
R128Taylor Dent (26) (USA)Ramon Delgado (Q) (PAR)6-2 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R128Stefano Pescosolido (LL) (ITA)Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)4-6 4-6 6-4 7-6(6) 10-8 [H2H]
R128Alexander Peya (LL) (AUT)Jeff Salzenstein (USA)6-2 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R128Andy Roddick (2) (USA)Jimmy Wang (Q) (TPE)6-3 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Julian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
6-1 6-4 4-6 6-4
SFJonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Wayne Arthurs (7) (AUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
7-5 7-5 7-6(4)
SFJulian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Mark Knowles (5) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
6-2 3-6 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
QFJonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
7-5 6-2
QFWayne Arthurs (7) (AUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Todd Perry (AUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
QFJulian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
7-5 4-6 6-4
QFMark Knowles (5) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Scott Humphries (USA)
6-3 6-2
R16Jonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Rick Leach (USA)
Brian Macphie (USA)
3-6 6-4 9-7
R16Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Martin Damm (8) (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE)
6-7(4) 7-6(6) 15-13
R16Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
6-4 6-2
R16Wayne Arthurs (7) (AUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Jiri Novak (CZE)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Jared Palmer (12) (USA)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
7-5 6-4
R16Julian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Mahesh Bhupathi (3) (IND)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
6-4 3-6 8-6
R16Mark Knowles (5) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Travis Parrott (USA)
Vince Spadea (USA)
6-3 6-2
R16Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Scott Humphries (USA)
Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
6-3 3-6 6-4
R32Jonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Lucas Arnold Ker (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R32Rick Leach (USA)
Brian Macphie (USA)
Xavier Malisse (14) (BEL)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
6-7(3) 7-5 4-5 Retired
R32Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
Gaston Etlis (9) (ARG)
Martin Rodriguez (ARG)
7-5 7-6(2)
R32Martin Damm (8) (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE)
Ian Flanagan (WC) (GBR)
Martin Lee (GBR)
7-6(4) 7-6(5)
R32Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Alex Lopez-Moron (ESP)
David Skoch (CZE)
6-3 6-7(5) 8-6
R32Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Mariano Hood (15) (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
6-2 7-6(7)
R32Jiri Novak (CZE)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Stephen Huss (Q) (AUS)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
6-4 3-6 6-3
R32Wayne Arthurs (7) (AUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
7-6(2) 6-4
R32Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Flavio Saretta (BRA)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R32Jared Palmer (12) (USA)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R32Julian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
7-6(6) 7-6(3)
R32Mahesh Bhupathi (3) (IND)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Raemon Sluiter (NED)
Martin Verkerk (NED)
7-5 6-3
R32Mark Knowles (5) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Johan Landsberg (SWE)
6-2 6-4
R32Travis Parrott (USA)
Vince Spadea (USA)
Leander Paes (11) (IND)
David Rikl (CZE)
7-6(6) 6-3
R32Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Scott Humphries (USA)
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Graydon Oliver (USA)
6-3 6-7(1) 6-3
R32Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Gergely Kisgyorgy (Q) (HUN)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
7-6(6) 6-3
R64Jonas Bjorkman (1) (SWE)
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Albert Montanes (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R64Lucas Arnold Ker (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
Jeff Coetzee (RSA)
Chris Haggard (RSA)
7-6(3) 7-6(4)
R64Rick Leach (USA)
Brian Macphie (USA)
Rik De Voest (Q) (RSA)
Nathan Healey (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-4
R64Xavier Malisse (14) (BEL)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Tomas Cibulec (CZE)
Petr Pala (CZE)
6-1 7-6(2)
R64Gaston Etlis (9) (ARG)
Martin Rodriguez (ARG)
James Auckland (WC) (GBR)
Lee Childs (GBR)
6-4 6-3
R64Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
David Ferrer (ESP)
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R64Ian Flanagan (WC) (GBR)
Martin Lee (GBR)
Devin Bowen (LL) (USA)
Tripp Phillips (USA)
3-6 7-6(5) 7-5
R64Martin Damm (8) (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE)
Karsten Braasch (GER)
Rainer Schuettler (GER)
6-0 6-4
R64Alex Lopez-Moron (ESP)
David Skoch (CZE)
Diego Ayala (LL) (USA)
Brian Vahaly (USA)
1-6 6-1 7-5
R64Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE)
Filippo Volandri (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R64Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)
Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Florian Mayer (GER)
Rogier Wassen (NED)
6-3 6-4
R64Mariano Hood (15) (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Tom Vanhoudt (BEL)
7-6(4) 6-2
R64Jiri Novak (CZE)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Jonathan Erlich (10) (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
6-4 7-6(4)
R64Stephen Huss (Q) (AUS)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Sargis Sargsian (ARM)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R64Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Kenneth Carlsen (LL) (DEN)
Tuomas Ketola (FIN)
6-3 6-4
R64Wayne Arthurs (7) (AUS)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Andrew Banks (WC) (GBR)
Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
7-6(4) 6-2
R64Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Federico Browne (ARG)
Guillermo Coria (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R64Andre Sa (BRA)
Flavio Saretta (BRA)
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Jim Thomas (USA)
3-6 7-6(2) 12-10
R64Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Felix Mantilla (ESP)
Nicolas Massu (CHI)
4-6 7-6(4) 17-15
R64Jared Palmer (12) (USA)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)
Michael Hill (AUS)
6-2 6-4
R64Julian Knowle (16) (AUT)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
6-4 6-4
R64Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Igor Andreev (RUS)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R64Raemon Sluiter (NED)
Martin Verkerk (NED)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)
6-3 6-7(8) 6-3
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (3) (IND)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Hicham Arazi (MAR)
Joshua Eagle (AUS)
6-3 6-4
R64Mark Knowles (5) (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Robby Ginepri (USA)
Mark Merklein (BAH)
6-1 6-3
R64Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Johan Landsberg (SWE)
Massimo Bertolini (ITA)
Robbie Koenig (RSA)
6-3 6-4
R64Travis Parrott (USA)
Vince Spadea (USA)
Mark Hilton (WC) (GBR)
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4
R64Leander Paes (11) (IND)
David Rikl (CZE)
Daniele Bracciali (Q) (ITA)
Giorgio Galimberti (ITA)
7-5 6-7(3) 6-3
R64Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Scott Humphries (USA)
Frantisek Cermak (13) (CZE)
Leos Friedl (CZE)
7-6(3) 6-4
R64Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Graydon Oliver (USA)
Daniel Kiernan (WC) (GBR)
David Sherwood (GBR)
7-6(6) 6-4
R64Gergely Kisgyorgy (Q) (HUN)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Luis Horna (PER)
6-3 3-6 9-7
R64Bob Bryan (2) (USA)
Mike Bryan (USA)
Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)
Arvind Parmar (GBR)
6-4 6-3
Mixed Doubles
FWayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Todd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
3-6 7-6(8) 6-4
SFWayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Bob Bryan (7) (USA)
Lindsay Davenport (USA)
7-5 7-5
SFTodd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Paul Hanley (5) (AUS)
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFBob Bryan (7) (USA)
Lindsay Davenport (USA)
Mahesh Bhupathi (1) (IND)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
6-2 6-4
QFWayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFPaul Hanley (5) (AUS)
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)
Jonas Bjorkman (4) (SWE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
6-4 5-7 6-3
QFTodd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
David Rikl (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
6-1 6-4
R16Mahesh Bhupathi (1) (IND)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Daniel Nestor (15) (CAN)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Bob Bryan (7) (USA)
Lindsay Davenport (USA)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Lisa Mcshea (AUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
R16Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Leander Paes (9) (IND)
Martina Navratilova (USA)
7-6(7) 6-7(5) 13-11
R16Paul Hanley (5) (AUS)
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)
Jonathan Erlich (11) (ISR)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
6-4 6-4
R16Jonas Bjorkman (4) (SWE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
Gaston Etlis (14) (ARG)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
6-2 4-6 6-2
R16Todd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Leos Friedl (12) (CZE)
Janette Husarova (SVK)
4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
R16David Rikl (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
Robbie Koenig (RSA)
Els Callens (BEL)
6-4 6-4
R32Mahesh Bhupathi (1) (IND)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Chris Haggard (RSA)
Zi Yan (CHN)
6-3 7-6(5)
R32Daniel Nestor (15) (CAN)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS)
Michael Hill (AUS)
Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R32Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Lisa Mcshea (AUS)
Cyril Suk (10) (CZE)
Marion Bartoli (FRA)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R32Bob Bryan (7) (USA)
Lindsay Davenport (USA)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Milagros Sequera (VEN)
6-4 6-2
R32Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
Mike Bryan (3) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
3-6 6-4 6-4
R32Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
Mariano Hood (13) (ARG)
Maria Vento-Kabchi (VEN)
6-4 6-4
R32Leander Paes (9) (IND)
Martina Navratilova (USA)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
6-1 6-3
R32Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
6-4 6-2
R32Paul Hanley (5) (AUS)
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)
Scott Humphries (USA)
Jennifer Capriati (USA)
6-4 6-2
R32Jonathan Erlich (11) (ISR)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Marcin Matkowski (A) (POL)
Mashona Washington (USA)
3-6 7-6(3) 9-7
R32Gaston Etlis (14) (ARG)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Gisela Dulko (ARG)
6-3 7-5
R32Jonas Bjorkman (4) (SWE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Meilen Tu (USA)
WO
R32Todd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Myriam Casanova (SUI)
6-3 6-2
R32Leos Friedl (12) (CZE)
Janette Husarova (SVK)
Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Amanda Janes (GBR)
6-3 6-4
R32David Rikl (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
Lucas Arnold Ker (16) (ARG)
Angelique Widjaja (INA)
7-6(4) 7-5
R32Robbie Koenig (RSA)
Els Callens (BEL)
Mark Knowles (2) (BAH)
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)
6-3 6-2
R64Mahesh Bhupathi (1) (IND)
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Bye
R64Chris Haggard (RSA)
Zi Yan (CHN)
Tom Vanhoudt (BEL)
Jelena Kostanic (CRO)
7-6(2) 6-4
R64Michael Hill (AUS)
Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
Rick Leach (USA)
Nicole Pratt (AUS)
7-5 5-7 7-5
R64Daniel Nestor (15) (CAN)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS)
Bye
R64Cyril Suk (10) (CZE)
Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Bye
R64Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Lisa Mcshea (AUS)
Todd Perry (AUS)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)
7-5 6-2
R64Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Milagros Sequera (VEN)
Karsten Braasch (GER)
Patty Schnyder (SUI)
6-4 6-3
R64Bob Bryan (7) (USA)
Lindsay Davenport (USA)
Bye
R64Mike Bryan (3) (USA)
Lisa Raymond (USA)
Bye
R64Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
2-6 6-2 6-2
R64Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
Dominik Hrbaty (A) (SVK)
Henrieta Nagyova (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R64Mariano Hood (13) (ARG)
Maria Vento-Kabchi (VEN)
Bye
R64Leander Paes (9) (IND)
Martina Navratilova (USA)
Bye
R64Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
Arvind Parmar (WC) (GBR)
Jane O'donoghue (GBR)
6-3 6-4
R64Kevin Ullyett (RSA)
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
Jared Palmer (WC) (USA)
Arantxa Sanchez Vicario (ESP)
6-2 7-6(3)
R64Wayne Black (6) (ZIM)
Cara Black (ZIM)
Bye
R64Paul Hanley (5) (AUS)
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)
Bye
R64Scott Humphries (USA)
Jennifer Capriati (USA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Elena Tatarkova (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R64Marcin Matkowski (A) (POL)
Mashona Washington (USA)
Jeff Coetzee (A) (RSA)
Tina Krizan (SLO)
7-5 4-6 6-3
R64Jonathan Erlich (11) (ISR)
Liezel Horn (RSA)
Bye
R64Gaston Etlis (14) (ARG)
Tian-Tian Sun (CHN)
Bye
R64Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Gisela Dulko (ARG)
Tomas Cibulec (CZE)
Abigail Spears (USA)
6-4 6-2
R64Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Meilen Tu (USA)
David Sherwood (WC) (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
6-4 6-0
R64Jonas Bjorkman (4) (SWE)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
Bye
R64Todd Woodbridge (8) (AUS)
Alicia Molik (AUS)
Bye
R64Yves Allegro (SUI)
Myriam Casanova (SUI)
Mark Merklein (BAH)
Magui Serna (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R64Jonathan Marray (WC) (GBR)
Amanda Janes (GBR)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
Claudine Schaul (LUX)
6-4 6-4
R64Leos Friedl (12) (CZE)
Janette Husarova (SVK)
Bye
R64Lucas Arnold Ker (16) (ARG)
Angelique Widjaja (INA)
Bye
R64David Rikl (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Libuse Prusova (CZE)
6-1 6-3
R64Robbie Koenig (RSA)
Els Callens (BEL)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Patricia Wartusch (AUT)
6-2 7-6(0)
R64Mark Knowles (2) (BAH)
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)Julien Benneteau (1WC) (FRA)5-7 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andre Sa (BRA)Bob Bryan (WC) (USA)6-2 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Navarro (ESP)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA)7-5 3-6 4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Richard Gasquet (4) (FRA)Florent Serra (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Ramon Delgado (PAR)Justin Gimelstob (USA)2-6 6-0 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Glenn Weiner (22) (USA)Davide Sanguinetti (6) (ITA)7-6(6) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jan Hernych (7) (CZE)Takao Suzuki (JPN)6-1 6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Danai Udomchoke (THA)4-6 6-3 4-6 6-1 8-6 [H2H]
Q1Alejandro Falla (19WC) (COL)Michal Mertinak (SVK)7-6(8) 6-3 4-6 3-6 9-7 [H2H]
Q1Ivo Heuberger (18) (SUI)Dieter Kindlmann (GER)7-6(3) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Daniele Bracciali (ITA)Stefano Pescosolido (25) (ITA)6-2 2-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jimmy Wang (TPE)Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)6-0 7-5 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q1Olivier Patience (A) (FRA)Wesley Whitehouse (RSA)7-6(5) 7-6(6) 0-6 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Julian Knowle (AUT)Ivo Minar (CZE)6-0 7-5 6-7(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)Alexander Peya (15) (AUT)7-6(7) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Janko Tipsarevic (32) (YUG)Potito Starace (16) (ITA)6-1 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julien Benneteau (1WC) (FRA)Stephane Robert (FRA)6-3 1-6 13-11 [H2H]
Q2Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)Federico Browne (ARG)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Bob Bryan (WC) (USA)Olivier Mutis (2) (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andre Sa (BRA)Paul Goldstein (20) (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Navarro (ESP)Hyung-Taik Lee (3) (KOR)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Leonardo Azzaro (ITA)Santiago Ventura (27) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Richard Gasquet (4) (FRA)Sergio Roitman (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Florent Serra (FRA)Andreas Seppi (ITA)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ramon Delgado (PAR)Nicolas Mahut (5) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Justin Gimelstob (USA)Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Davide Sanguinetti (6) (ITA)Prakash Amritraj (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Glenn Weiner (22) (USA)Vincenzo Santopadre (ITA)7-6(1) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jan Hernych (7) (CZE)Kevin Kim (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Takao Suzuki (JPN)Robert Kendrick (30) (USA)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Jean-Christophe Faurel (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Danai Udomchoke (THA)Jiri Vanek (23) (CZE)6-2 6-7(2) 10-8 [H2H]
Q2Michal Mertinak (SVK)Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Alejandro Falla (19WC) (COL)Tuomas Ketola (FIN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Dieter Kindlmann (GER)Jerome Golmard (PR) (FRA)6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivo Heuberger (18) (SUI)Cecil Mamiit (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniele Bracciali (ITA)Petr Kralert (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Pescosolido (25) (ITA)Marcos Daniel (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)4-6 7-6(8) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jimmy Wang (TPE)Fernando Vicente (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Olivier Patience (A) (FRA)Florin Mergea (WC) (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Wesley Whitehouse (RSA)Michel Kratochvil (SUI)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivo Minar (CZE)Nicolas Devilder (FRA)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Julian Knowle (AUT)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Peya (15) (AUT)Markus Hantschk (GER)2-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)Roko Karanusic (29) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Potito Starace (16) (ITA)Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Janko Tipsarevic (32) (YUG)Michael Berrer (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Julien Benneteau (1WC) (FRA)Nicolas Coutelot (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stephane Robert (FRA)Chris Lewis (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jamie Delgado (WC) (GBR)Mariano Delfino (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Federico Browne (ARG)Dick Norman (24) (BEL)3-6 6-4 8-6 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Mutis (2) (FRA)Alexander Waske (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bob Bryan (WC) (USA)Francesco Aldi (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andre Sa (BRA)Andres Dellatorre (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paul Goldstein (20) (USA)Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hyung-Taik Lee (3) (KOR)Tomas Tenconi (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Navarro (ESP)Hermes Gamonal (CHI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Leonardo Azzaro (ITA)Gouichi Motomura (JPN)2-6 6-3 9-7 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Ventura (27) (ESP)Bruno Soares (BRA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Richard Gasquet (4) (FRA)Brian Vahaly (USA)3-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Roitman (ARG)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Seppi (ITA)Simon Larose (CAN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Florent Serra (FRA)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (28) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Mahut (5) (FRA)Franco Ferreiro (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ramon Delgado (PAR)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)Ivaylo Traykov (BUL)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Justin Gimelstob (USA)Juan-Pablo Guzman (17) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Davide Sanguinetti (6) (ITA)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX)5-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Prakash Amritraj (USA)Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vincenzo Santopadre (ITA)Dusan Vemic (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Weiner (22) (USA)Uros Vico (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jan Hernych (7) (CZE)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kim (USA)Giorgio Galimberti (ITA)6-1 4-6 16-14 [H2H]
Q3Takao Suzuki (JPN)Rik De Voest (RSA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Kendrick (30) (USA)Stefano Cobolli (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Christophe Rochus (8) (BEL)Frank Dancevic (CAN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Christophe Faurel (FRA)Jean-Michel Pequery (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Danai Udomchoke (THA)Alejandro Hernandez (MEX)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jiri Vanek (23) (CZE)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)Adrian Garcia (9) (CHI)6-1 5-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Michal Mertinak (SVK)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tuomas Ketola (FIN)Julien Varlet (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alejandro Falla (19WC) (COL)Massimo Dell'acqua (ITA)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dieter Kindlmann (GER)Jeff Morrison (10) (USA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jerome Golmard (PR) (FRA)Jan-Frode Andersen (NOR)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Cecil Mamiit (USA)Nicolas Thomann (FRA)6-1 3-6 8-6 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Heuberger (18) (SUI)Diego Moyano (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Petr Kralert (CZE)Alex Bogomolov Jr. (11) (USA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Bracciali (ITA)Yuriy Schukin (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Daniel (BRA)Emin Agaev (AZE)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Pescosolido (25) (ITA)Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)Tomas Zib (12) (CZE)6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Andrew Banks (WC) (GBR)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jimmy Wang (TPE)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Vicente (ESP)Alessio Di Mauro (31) (ITA)3-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Patience (A) (FRA)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)4-6 7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Florin Mergea (WC) (ROU)Eric Taino (USA)6-3 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Wesley Whitehouse (RSA)Razvan Sabau (ROU)6-7(5) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Ricardo Mello (26) (BRA)2-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ivo Minar (CZE)Harel Levy (14) (ISR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Devilder (FRA)Boris Pashanski (YUG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Julian Knowle (AUT)Gilles Muller (21) (LUX)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Peya (15) (AUT)Ivan Miranda (PER)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Markus Hantschk (GER)Sebastien De Chaunac (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andy Ram (WC) (ISR)Ian Flanagan (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Roko Karanusic (29) (CRO)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Potito Starace (16) (ITA)Matias Boeker (ARG)1-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG)Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Berrer (GER)Martin Stepanek (CZE)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Janko Tipsarevic (32) (YUG)Viktor Bruthans (SVK)6-4 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Wimbledon draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Wimbledon?