ATP Venezuela F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Venezuela F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Venezuela F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-26Hard
OutdoorVenezuela
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Venezuela F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Luis David Martinez (7) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Agustin Velotti (3) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFLuis David Martinez (7) ()Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)7-6(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFAgustin Velotti (3) (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFLuis David Martinez (7) ()Maximiliano Estevez (4) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFSebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Ben Mclachlan (NZL)6-7(6) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Alexander Merino (PER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomas Gerini (ARG)Julian Busch (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Agustin Velotti (3) (ARG)Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Luis David Martinez (7) ()Miguel Angel Este (WC) (VEN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (4) (ARG)Jesus Rodriguez ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Anderson Reed (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (MEX)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Merino (PER)Luis Foglio (WC) (VEN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomas Gerini (ARG)Alan Kohen ()4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Julian Busch (ARG)Javier Urdaneta Martinez (VEN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Agustin Velotti (3) (ARG)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)Agustin Moyano (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)Ignacio Martinez (WC) (MEX)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (5) (ARG)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Luis David Martinez (7) ()Franco Feitt (ARG)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Miguel Angel Este (WC) (VEN)David Navarrete (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Jesus Rodriguez ()Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (4) (ARG)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (MEX)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Anderson Reed (USA)Hillel Rousseau ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Ivan Endara (2) (ECU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuis David Martinez (4) ()
Agustin Velotti (ARG)
Julian Busch (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
7-6(2) 6-1
SFLuis David Martinez (4) ()
Agustin Velotti (ARG)
Ben Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-4 5-7 10-3
SFJulian Busch (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFBen Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
6-3 6-3
QFLuis David Martinez (4) ()
Agustin Velotti (ARG)
Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (MEX)
Kento Tanaka-Tamaki (USA)
6-3 6-1
QFMaximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Mateo Estevez (WC) (ARG)
Ignacio Martinez (MEX)
6-2 6-4
QFJulian Busch (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)
Alan Kohen ()
1-6 7-5 10-4
R16Ben Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (MEX)
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
6-4 6-3
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
Ivan Endara (ECU)
Jesus Rodriguez ()
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Luis David Martinez (4) ()
Agustin Velotti (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (MEX)
Kento Tanaka-Tamaki (USA)
Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)
Juan Jose PRIEGO Carrillo (MEX)
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Mateo Estevez (WC) (ARG)
Ignacio Martinez (MEX)
Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)
Tomas Gerini (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Maximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Miguel Angel Este (WC) (VEN)
David Navarrete ()
6-3 6-1
R16Julian Busch (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Agustin Moyano (ARG)
7-5 4-6 10-4
R16Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)
Alan Kohen ()
Luis Foglio (WC) (VEN)
Hillel Rousseau ()
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anderson Reed (1) (USA)Mateo Estevez (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eugenio Gaston Gastien (2) (ARG)Javier Urdaneta Martinez (VEN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tomas Gerini (3) (ARG)Isaac Ludewig (VEN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andres Alvarez Cerdan (4) (MEX)Jeff Guerrero (WC) (MEX)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)Jose DE Andrade (VEN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jesus Rodriguez ()Reinaldo Regardiz (VEN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Hillel Rousseau ()Manuel Alejandro ROMAN Guerrero (VEN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)Adrian Ossorio (VEN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anderson Reed (1) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mateo Estevez (ARG)Daniel Bandres (VEN)1-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Eugenio Gaston Gastien (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Javier Urdaneta Martinez (VEN)Jose Rodriguez (COL)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Tomas Gerini (3) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Isaac Ludewig (VEN)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andres Alvarez Cerdan (4) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jeff Guerrero (WC) (MEX)Kento Tanaka-Tamaki (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jose DE Andrade (VEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta (VEN)1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jesus Rodriguez ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Reinaldo Regardiz (VEN)Diego Lopez (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Manuel Alejandro ROMAN Guerrero (VEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Hillel Rousseau ()Juan Jose PRIEGO Carrillo (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adrian Ossorio (VEN)Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio (ARG)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)Juan Cruz Moncada (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]