ATP Uzbekistan F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-08Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTemur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Chuhan Wang (4) (CHN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFChuhan Wang (4) (CHN)Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFTemur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Marko Tepavac (3) (SRB)7-6(4) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFChuhan Wang (4) (CHN)Sanjar Fayziev (8) (UZB)6-2 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFMarko Tepavac (3) (SRB)Ruan Roelofse (5) (RSA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFTemur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)2-6 6-3 Retired[H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Denis Matsukevitch (6) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Chuhan Wang (4) (CHN)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (8) (UZB)Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ruan Roelofse (5) (RSA)Timur Khabibulin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (3) (SRB)Batyr Sapaev (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Temur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Dean O'Brien (RSA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (6) (RUS)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (4) (CHN)Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Djurabeck Karimov (WC) (UZB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (8) (UZB)Abror Isakov (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ruan Roelofse (5) (RSA)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (3) (SRB)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (7) (UZB)Khumoun Sultanov (WC) (UZB)7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dean O'Brien (RSA)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Sanetulla Kutybaev (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDean O'Brien (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
7-5 6-4
SFDean O'Brien (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
3-6 6-0 10-7
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin (4) ()
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
7-5 6-3
QFDean O'Brien (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)
Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFDaniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Dmytro Ishtuganov (3) (UKR)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
4-6 6-4 12-10
QFTimur Khabibulin (4) ()
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
6-3 6-4
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
6-3 6-1
R16Dean O'Brien (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-4 4-6 10-5
R16Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)
Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
Amal Sultanbekov (WC) (UZB)
Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)
7-5 6-1
R16Dmytro Ishtuganov (3) (UKR)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Anton Djamalov (UZB)
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)
2-6 7-6(4) 10-2
R16Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
Bolat Mamyr (KAZ)
Iskander Davutov (UZB)
Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Timur Khabibulin (4) ()
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Ahad Ermatov (WC) (UZB)
Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)
6-3 7-5
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)Iskander Davutov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)Damir Kudyakov (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Abror Isakov (UZB)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)6-2 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)Janibek Arazaliev (WC) (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)Kuatbek Abiyev (1) (KAZ)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Iskander Davutov (UZB)Albert Safaev (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)Khumoun Abdumalikov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Damir Kudyakov (UZB)Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)Mikhail Esipov (UZB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Abror Isakov (UZB)Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)Temur Kazakov (UZB)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Erik Mukhamedshin (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)Sarvar Vahidov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Iqboljon Abduganiyev (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Janibek Arazaliev (WC) (UZB)Jasurbek Axmedov (UZB)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)Muhammadumar URENBAEV Muhammadumar (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]