ATP Uzbekistan F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-05-23Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTemur Ismailov (2) (UZB)Ti Chen (1) ()2-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFTi Chen (1) ()Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFTemur Ismailov (2) (UZB)N.Sriram Balaji (5) (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFTi Chen (1) ()Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFYaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFN.Sriram Balaji (5) (IND)Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFTemur Ismailov (2) (UZB)Christopher Rungkat (7) (IDN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Ti Chen (1) ()Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Shahbaaz Khan (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Evgeny Karlovskiy (3) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-4 4-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16N.Sriram Balaji (5) (IND)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Rungkat (7) (IDN)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-7(5) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Temur Ismailov (2) (UZB)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Ti Chen (1) ()Azamat Lukmanov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Alan Gadjiev (UZB)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Shahbaaz Khan (IND)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Timur Khabibulin ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (3) (RUS)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32N.Sriram Balaji (5) (IND)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Roy Hobbs (CAN)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)Amal Sultanbekov (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (7) (IDN)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-2 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (2) (UZB)Abror Isakov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FN.Sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
SFN.Sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
7-5 7-5
SFRoman Khassanov (KAZ)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
QFN.Sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)
Azamat Lukmanov (UZB)
6-0 6-0
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFRoman Khassanov (KAZ)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
3-6 6-1 10-5
QFTimur Khabibulin ()
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Francis Casey Alcantara (2) (PHI)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
6-4 6-4
R16N.Sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)
Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)
6-3 7-5
R16Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)
Azamat Lukmanov (UZB)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ)
6-1 1-6 10-7
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-3 6-0
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)
Janibek Arazaliev (UZB)
6-2 6-7(3) 10-6
R16George Tsivadze (GEO)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Ti Chen (3) ()
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
6-2 6-4
R16Timur Khabibulin ()
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
6-4 6-2
R16Francis Casey Alcantara (2) (PHI)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Roy Hobbs (CAN)
Shahbaaz Khan (IND)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Iqboljon Abduganiyev (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Azamat Lukmanov (WC) (UZB)Hao Yuan Ng (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (3) (KAZ)Timur Sottimov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Janibek Arazaliev (WC) (UZB)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Shahbaaz Khan (5) (IND)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alan Gadjiev (WC) (UZB)Kirill Komarov (11) (RUS)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (7) (UZB)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (12) (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Iqboljon Abduganiyev (WC) (UZB)Alexei Filenkov (1) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Mikhail Esipov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hao Yuan Ng (WC) ()Vladimir Polyakov (2) ()Default[H2H]
Q2Azamat Lukmanov (WC) (UZB)Mirhalim Sultonov (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (3) (KAZ)Danis Baybekov (UZB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Timur Sottimov (UZB)Jasurbek Axmedov (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Zhansultan Chembotayev (4) (KAZ)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Janibek Arazaliev (WC) (UZB)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahbaaz Khan (5) (IND)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-3 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (9) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alan Gadjiev (WC) (UZB)Artur Shakhnubaryan (6) (RUS)7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (11) (RUS)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (7) (UZB)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (10) (UZB)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Grigoriy Reytman (8) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (12) (UZB)Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)7-5 6-2[H2H]