ATP Uzbekistan F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-04-28Hard
OutdoorAndijan, Uzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDenys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
SFDenys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Roman Safiullin (Q) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFRichard Muzaev (RUS)Vishnu Vardhan (5) (IND)7-6(1) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (Q) (RUS)Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Remi Boutillier (6) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFVishnu Vardhan (5) (IND)Evgeny Elistratov (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFRichard Muzaev (RUS)Dmytro Badanov (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (Q) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)2-6 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (6) (FRA)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-3 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Vishnu Vardhan (5) (IND)Aliaksandr Halinko (Q) (BLR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Evgeny Elistratov (Q) (RUS)Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Richard Muzaev (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (Q) (RUS)Anton Djamalov (LL) (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Mikhail Vaks (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Sergey Shipilov (WC) (UZB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (7) (IND)7-5 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Temur Ismailov (UZB)5-7 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Batyr Sapaev (WC) (UZB)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (6) (FRA)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vishnu Vardhan (5) (IND)Pavel Tsoy (Q) (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Halinko (Q) (BLR)Abror Isakov (WC) (UZB)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (Q) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (8) (KGZ)Antoine Walch (Q) (FRA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (UKR)Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)Artur Dubinski (Q) (BLR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)N.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDenis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Daniiar Duldaev (4) (KGZ)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
7-5 7-5
SFDaniiar Duldaev (4) (KGZ)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
N.sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
SFDenis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
7-5 6-2
QFN.sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Roman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
4-6 6-3 [10-6]
QFDaniiar Duldaev (4) (KGZ)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFVitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
6-0 3-6 [10-7]
QFDenis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16N.sriram Balaji (1) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Roman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)
6-1 6-1
R16Daniiar Duldaev (4) (KGZ)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
6-4 6-3
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)
Abror Isakov (UZB)
6-0 6-2
R16Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
6-3 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Remi Boutillier (3) (FRA)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
R16Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Anton Djamalov (WC) (UZB)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
7-5 6-3
R16Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fedor Chervyakov (1) (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Evgeny Elistratov (2) (RUS)Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Artur Dubinski (WC) (BLR)Stanislav Korshunov (3) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrey Saveliev (4) (RUS)Azizbek Lukmanov (WC) (UZB)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Roman Safiullin (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (5) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Kaysar Bekimov (6) (KAZ)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Halinko (7) (BLR)Anton Djamalov (UZB)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (8) (FRA)Kuatbek Abiyev (10) (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Chervyakov (1) (RUS)Khumoun Abdumalikov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Elistratov (2) (RUS)Iskander Davutov (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (3) (RUS)Abror Ashuraliyev (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Artur Dubinski (WC) (BLR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrey Saveliev (4) (RUS)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-1 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q2Azizbek Lukmanov (WC) (UZB)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (5) (RUS)Temur Kazakov (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Roman Safiullin (RUS)Pierre Debrosse (FRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kaysar Bekimov (6) (KAZ)Semyon Suleymanov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Halinko (7) (BLR)Alexander Yarkov (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anton Djamalov (UZB)Anton Dubrov (9) (BLR)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Walch (8) (FRA)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kuatbek Abiyev (10) (KAZ)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Uzbekistan F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Uzbekistan F3 Futures?