ATP Uzbekistan F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-04-24Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFSanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFEgor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Nikola Cacic (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)Jurabek Karimov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFNikola Cacic (SRB)Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFEgor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Sergey Betov (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Jurabek Karimov (UZB)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (5) (BLR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)2-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)Miki Jankovic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)6-1 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Alexis Canter (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergey Betov (BLR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jurabek Karimov (UZB)Roman Blokhin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (5) (BLR)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)Timur Khabibulin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Shahbaaz Khan (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (SRB)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SRB)N.Sriram Balaji (3) (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)Amal Sultanbekov (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (WC) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
N.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFSanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
6-2 6-2
SFN.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
4-6 7-6(2) 10-5
QFSharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Sergey Betov (1) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
3-6 6-2 10-7
QFSanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-1 6-1
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Botir Sapaev (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-1 6-1
QFN.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-3 6-4
R16Sergey Betov (1) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexis Canter (GBR)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
7-6(1) 7-5
R16Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Olimjon Nabiev (WC) (UZB)
Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Botir Sapaev (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)
5-7 7-6(1) 10-8
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Ahad Ermatov (WC) (UZB)
Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)
6-4 6-1
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Azamat Lukmanov (WC) (UZB)
Timur Sottimov (UZB)
6-1 6-4
R16N.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-7(4) 7-6(5) 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bogdan Bobrov (1) (RUS)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Timur Khabibulin (2) ()Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexis Canter (3) (GBR)Iskander Davutov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sharobiddin Abzalov (4) (UZB)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (5) (UZB)Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Daniiar Duldaev (6) (KGZ)Timur Sottimov (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Abror Isakov (UZB)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Roman Blokhin (RUS)Azamat Lukmanov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bobrov (1) (RUS)Grigoriy Reytman (WC) (UZB)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timur Khabibulin (2) ()Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)Saidakbar Akramov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexis Canter (3) (GBR)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Iskander Davutov (WC) (UZB)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (4) (UZB)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Azizbek Akhmadjonov (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Tsoy (5) (UZB)Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)Jasurbek Axmedov (UZB)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniiar Duldaev (6) (KGZ)Botir Sapaev (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timur Sottimov (UZB)Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)5-7 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Abror Isakov (UZB)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Azamat Lukmanov (UZB)Ibrokhimjon Urinov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roman Blokhin (RUS)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-0 5-7 6-2[H2H]