ATP Uzbekistan F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-22Hard
OutdoorAndijan, Uzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Marek Semjan (4) (SVK)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
SFMarek Semjan (4) (SVK)Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Ti Chen (2) (TPE)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)7-6(9) 6-3 [H2H]
QFMarek Semjan (4) (SVK)Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Sanjar Fayziev (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFTi Chen (2) (TPE)Alexander Bury (BLR)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marek Semjan (4) (SVK)Vaja Uzakov (UZB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (WC) (UZB)Kento Takeuchi (6) (JPN)2-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Bury (BLR)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ti Chen (2) (TPE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)Alexey Nesterov (Q) (KAZ)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)Pavel Tsoy (Q) (UZB)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (4) (SVK)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vaja Uzakov (UZB)Sergey Shipilov (Q) (UZB)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (6) (JPN)Filip Veger (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (WC) (UZB)Ilya Ivashka (Q) (BLR)6-3 4-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Timur Khabibulin (Q) (UZB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Batyr Sapaev (Q) (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (BLR)Siarhei Betau (7) (BLR)6-7(3) 7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Dmitry Surchenko (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Abror Isakov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ti Chen (2) (TPE)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Alexander Bury (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
6-2 7-6(3)
SFAlexander Bury (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Filip Veger (CRO)
6-0 6-3
SFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-3 2-6 [10-6]
QFAlexander Bury (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
6-2 6-1
QFAlexey Vatutin (RUS)
Filip Veger (CRO)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 6-0
QFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin (UZB)
Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
6-4 6-4
QFAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)
Abror Isakov (UZB)
7-5 6-2
R16Alexander Bury (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
6-4 4-6 [10-2]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Sanjar Fayziev (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Filip Veger (CRO)
Egor Gerasimov (3) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-3 6-4
R16Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
7-6(5) 1-6 [11-9]
R16Timur Khabibulin (UZB)
Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-1 6-2
R16Siarhei Betau (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Ti Chen (4) (TPE)
Marek Semjan (SVK)
6-2 6-7(0) [10-7]
R16Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)
Abror Isakov (UZB)
Iskander Davutov (WC) (UZB)
Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)
3-6 7-6(8) [10-8]
R16Alexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
4-6 6-4 [10-3]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Batyr Sapaev (1) (UZB)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)5-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Pavel Filin (2) (BLR)6-3 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Dmitry Surchenko (3) (RUS)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ilya Ivashka (4) (BLR)Mikhail Esipov (UZB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vladzimir Kruk (5) (BLR)Iskander Davutov (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Shipilov (6) (UZB)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexey Nesterov (7) (KAZ)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Timur Khabibulin (8) (UZB)Azamat Bahriddinov (UZB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Batyr Sapaev (1) (UZB)Bye
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Maksud Yunusov (UZB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Filin (2) (BLR)Bye
Q2Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dmitry Surchenko (3) (RUS)Bye
Q2Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ilya Ivashka (4) (BLR)Bye
Q2Mikhail Esipov (UZB)Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vladzimir Kruk (5) (BLR)Bye
Q2Iskander Davutov (UZB)Stanislav Isaev (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Shipilov (6) (UZB)Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Alexey Nesterov (7) (KAZ)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-2 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Timur Khabibulin (8) (UZB)Yorkin Zoirov (UZB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Azamat Bahriddinov (UZB)Ramil Tayupov (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Uzbekistan F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Uzbekistan F2 Futures?