ATP Uzbekistan F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F2 Futures Event Details:

2011-05-30Hard
OutdoorNamangan, Uzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)Mikhail Vasiliev (2) (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)Adrien Bossel (6) (SUI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFMikhail Vasiliev (2) (RUS)Ervand Gasparyan (8) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)Murad Inoyatov (7) (UZB)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
QFAdrien Bossel (6) (SUI)Michael Venus (3) (NZL)7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFErvand Gasparyan (8) (RUS)Julien Dubail (4) (BEL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
QFMikhail Vasiliev (2) (RUS)Alexander Rumyantsev (5) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Raven Klaasen (1) (RSA)Jakhongir Jalalov (Q) (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Murad Inoyatov (7) (UZB)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Michael Venus (3) (NZL)Arsen Asanov (UZB)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Adrien Bossel (6) (SUI)Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ervand Gasparyan (8) (RUS)Jakhongir Khaydarov (Q) (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (4) (BEL)Roman Kislyanskiy (RUS)1-6 6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Alexander Rumyantsev (5) (RUS)Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Vasiliev (2) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Raven Klaasen (1) (RSA)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jakhongir Jalalov (Q) (UZB)Danjil Braun (KAZ)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)Stanislav Korshunov (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Murad Inoyatov (7) (UZB)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Michael Venus (3) (NZL)Vaja Uzakov (UZB)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Arsen Asanov (UZB)Batyr Sapaev (Q) (UZB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (WC) (UZB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adrien Bossel (6) (SUI)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ervand Gasparyan (8) (RUS)Sardor Pulatov (Q) (UZB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jakhongir Khaydarov (Q) (UZB)Ilia Chkonia (Q) (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Kislyanskiy (RUS)Sarvar Ikramov (Q) (UZB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (4) (BEL)Ilia Starkov (RUS)6-7(1) 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Rumyantsev (5) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)Levan Mamtadzhi (WC) (RUS)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vasiliev (2) (RUS)Abror Isakov (Q) (UZB)6-1 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
Alexander Rumyantsev (2) (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-1 6-1
SFRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
Arsen Asanov (4) (UZB)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
5-7 6-2 [10-6]
SFAlexander Rumyantsev (2) (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-2 6-4
QFRaven Klaasen (1) (RSA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
Sarvar Ikramov (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-0 6-3
QFArsen Asanov (4) (UZB)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
Jakhongir Khaydarov (WC) (UZB)
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
QFAdrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)
Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
6-3 6-2
QFAlexander Rumyantsev (2) (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Roman Kislyanskiy (RUS)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Raven Klaasen (1) (RSA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
6-4 6-1
R16Sarvar Ikramov (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS)
4-6 6-4 [10-3]
R16Arsen Asanov (4) (UZB)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
Ilia Chkonia (RUS)
Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Jakhongir Khaydarov (WC) (UZB)
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov (UZB)
Rifat Biktyakov (WC) (UZB)
Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)
6-4 6-7(3) [10-5]
R16Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)
Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
2-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
6-2 6-7(3) [10-7]
R16Roman Kislyanskiy (RUS)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Ilia Starkov (RUS)
WO
R16Alexander Rumyantsev (2) (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Danjil Braun (KAZ)
Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
1-6 6-3 [10-7]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sardor Pulatov (1) (UZB)Pulat Babadjanov (UZB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)Ali Akhmedov (UZB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB)Iskander Davutov (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ilia Chkonia (RUS)Rasul Akhmadaliev (WC) (UZB)5-7 6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Yaroslav Zubko (BLR)7-5 6-7(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Abror Isakov (UZB)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sardor Pulatov (1) (UZB)Bye
Q2Pulat Babadjanov (UZB)Azamat Bahriddinov (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ali Akhmedov (UZB)Bye
Q2Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB)Ruslan Rakhimov (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Iskander Davutov (UZB)Bye
Q2Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB)Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ilia Chkonia (RUS)Bye
Q2Rasul Akhmadaliev (WC) (UZB)Ramil Tayupov (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)Bye
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)Sarvar Pulatov (UZB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Aziz Yuldashev (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yaroslav Zubko (BLR)Yorkin Zoirov (UZB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Mikhail Esipov (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)Ruslan Guseynov (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Abror Isakov (UZB)Odil Akramov (UZB)7-6(7) 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)Igor Kuznetsov (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Uzbekistan F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Uzbekistan F2 Futures?