ATP Uzbekistan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F1 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-04Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIlya Ivashka (6) (BLR)Jurabek Karimov (UZB)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
SFJurabek Karimov (UZB)Khumoyun Sultonov (WC) (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFIlya Ivashka (6) (BLR)Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFKhumoyun Sultonov (WC) (UZB)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFJurabek Karimov (UZB)Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMichal Konecny (4) (CZE)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFIlya Ivashka (6) (BLR)Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Khumoyun Sultonov (WC) (UZB)Filip Horansky (5) (SVK)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R16Jurabek Karimov (UZB)Sander Gille (BEL)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Sumit Nagal (7) (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)Timur Khabibulin ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Ilya Ivashka (6) (BLR)Temur Ismailov (UZB)6-4 6-7(0) 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Ti Chen (1) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (WC) (UZB)2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Khumoyun Sultonov (WC) (UZB)Luca Margaroli (SUI)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (5) (SVK)Valery Rudnev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jurabek Karimov (UZB)Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (BEL)Joran Vliegen (BEL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sumit Nagal (7) (IND)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)7-5 1-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Ilya Ivashka (6) (BLR)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (UZB)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (WC) (UZB)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTi Chen ()
Sumit Nagal (IND)
Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)
Jurabek Karimov (UZB)
5-5 Retired
SFTi Chen ()
Sumit Nagal (IND)
Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-1 6-3
SFSanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)
Jurabek Karimov (UZB)
Sander Gille (2) (BEL)
Joran Vliegen (BEL)
3-6 6-2 10-8
QFTemur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-6(5) 7-5
QFTi Chen ()
Sumit Nagal (IND)
Luca Margaroli (3) (SUI)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
7-6(6) 7-5
QFSanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)
Jurabek Karimov (UZB)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-2 6-2
QFSander Gille (2) (BEL)
Joran Vliegen (BEL)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-2 6-1
R16Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Sanetulla Kutybaev (WC) (UZB)
Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)
6-2 6-4
R16Temur Ismailov (WC) (UZB)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Timur Khabibulin ()
6-3 6-1
R16Luca Margaroli (3) (SUI)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-4 6-3
R16Ti Chen ()
Sumit Nagal (IND)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Valery Rudnev (RUS)
1-6 6-3 10-2
R16Filip Horansky (SVK)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
6-1 6-3
R16Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)
Jurabek Karimov (UZB)
Khumoyun Sultonov (WC) (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-3 6-2
R16Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
4-6 6-1 10-5
R16Sander Gille (2) (BEL)
Joran Vliegen (BEL)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sander Gille (1) (BEL)Sanetulla Kutybaev (13) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Fedor Chervyakov (2) (RUS)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Azizbek Lukmanov (15) (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Margaroli (4) (SUI)Sagadat Ayap (10) (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Valery Rudnev (5) (RUS)Ilija Vucic (9) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Richard Muzaev (7) (RUS)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Mnushkin (11) (RUS)Roman Khassanov (8) (KAZ)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sander Gille (1) (BEL)Azizhon Turgunov (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sanetulla Kutybaev (13) (UZB)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fedor Chervyakov (2) (RUS)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Zhansultan Chembotayev (12) (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Farrukh Khoshimov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Azizbek Lukmanov (15) (UZB)Sherzodbek Radjabov (WC) (UZB)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luca Margaroli (4) (SUI)Sergey Fomin (WC) (UZB)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (10) (KAZ)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Valery Rudnev (5) (RUS)Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (9) (SRB)Sardor Pulatov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Grigoriy Reytman (16) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Richard Muzaev (7) (RUS)Abror Isakov (UZB)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Batyr Sapaev (14) (UZB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Roman Khassanov (8) (KAZ)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (11) (RUS)Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]