ATP Uzbekistan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-04-14Hard
OutdoorKarshi, Uzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)Temur Ismailov (UZB)2-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
SFRoman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
SFTemur Ismailov (UZB)Piotr Gadomski (2) (POL)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)Artur Dubinski (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFShonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFTemur Ismailov (UZB)Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFPiotr Gadomski (2) (POL)Markos Kalovelonis (5) (GRE)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Artur Dubinski (Q) (BLR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Sam Barry (3) (IRL)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)Mikhail Esipov (Q) (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Temur Ismailov (UZB)Mikhail Vaks (7) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Rasul Akhmadaliev (Q) (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (5) (GRE)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Piotr Gadomski (2) (POL)Batyr Sapaev (UZB)3-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Adam Majchrowicz (Q) (POL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (WC) (RUS)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Artur Dubinski (Q) (BLR)Grigoriy Reytman (Q) (UZB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)Vaja Uzakov (UZB)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Sam Barry (3) (IRL)Sergey Shipilov (UZB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Oybek Abdurahimov (Q) (UZB)7-6(6) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Esipov (Q) (UZB)Omadbek Bobokulov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sarvar Ikramov (6) (UZB)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vaks (7) (RUS)Azizbek Lukmanov (Q) (UZB)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (UZB)Khumoun Sultanov (WC) (UZB)6-7(6) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Rasul Akhmadaliev (Q) (UZB)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (Q) (UZB)6-3 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Djurabeck Karimov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (5) (GRE)Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)7-6(6) 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Batyr Sapaev (UZB)Khumoun Abdumalikov (LL) (UZB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Piotr Gadomski (2) (POL)Romain Bauvy (FRA)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPiotr Gadomski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-5 6-1
SFPiotr Gadomski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
7-6(4) 7-6(5)
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (3) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
6-4 1-6 [10-7]
QFPiotr Gadomski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Sam Barry (4) (IRL)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (3) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Mikhail Esipov (WC) (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-5 7-6(3)
QFDenis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Rasul Akhmadaliev (WC) (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
6-3 6-2
R16Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (1) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
2-6 6-3 [10-2]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
WO
R16Sam Barry (4) (IRL)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Ahad Ermatov (UZB)
Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Piotr Gadomski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)
Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Mikhail Esipov (WC) (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Oybek Abdurahimov (WC) (UZB)
Omadbek Bobokulov (UZB)
6-2 6-1
R16Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRE)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
6-3 6-4
R16Rasul Akhmadaliev (WC) (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)
6-3 7-5
R16Denis Matsukevitch (2) (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Odil Akramov (UZB)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)Muhammad Sanayev (UZB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Adam Majchrowicz (POL)Nikita Moroz (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)Ahad Ermatov (UZB)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)Ziyovuddin Jumaboev (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Artur Dubinski (BLR)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Mikhail Esipov (UZB)Boburmirzo Odilov (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Muhammad Sanayev (UZB)Bye
Q2Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)Bye
Q2Nikita Moroz (UZB)Bye
Q2Adam Majchrowicz (POL)Bye
Q2Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)Bye
Q2Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Javlon Jumanov (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Azizhon Turgunov (UZB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Grigoriy Reytman (UZB)Muhammad Gaffarov (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)Sardor Rakhimov (UZB)6-1 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Ahad Ermatov (UZB)Davud Amirov (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ziyovuddin Jumaboev (UZB)Semyon Suleymanov (UZB)2-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Bobur Azizov (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Artur Dubinski (BLR)Temur Kazakov (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Boburmirzo Odilov (UZB)Jasurbek Axmedov (UZB)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Esipov (UZB)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Uzbekistan F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Uzbekistan F1 Futures?