ATP Uzbekistan F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Uzbekistan F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Uzbekistan F1 Futures Event Details:

2010-04-19Hard
OutdoorAndijan, Uzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Uzbekistan F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)Adrien Bossel (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFMikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)Vishnu Vardhan (4) (IND)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFAdrien Bossel (SUI)Roman Kutac (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFMikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)Michal Konecny (Q) (CZE)7-6(5) 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFVishnu Vardhan (4) (IND)Sergei Krotiouk (8) (RUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFRoman Kutac (CZE)Anton Manegin (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFAdrien Bossel (SUI)Ilia Starkov (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (Q) (CZE)Alexander Kudryavtsev (1) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)7-6(9) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Vishnu Vardhan (4) (IND)Murad Inoyatov (UZB)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Sergei Krotiouk (8) (RUS)Karan Rastogi (PR) (IND)6-3 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Roman Kutac (CZE)Julien Dubail (BEL)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Anton Manegin (RUS)Alexey Kedryuk (3) (KAZ)7-6(3) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Adrien Bossel (SUI)Denis Molcianov (6) (MDA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ilia Starkov (Q) (RUS)Artem Sitak (2) (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexander Kudryavtsev (1) (RUS)Jakhongir Jalalov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (Q) (CZE)Sergey Shipilov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)Vaja Uzakov (WC) (UZB)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vishnu Vardhan (4) (IND)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Murad Inoyatov (UZB)Stanislav Poplavskyy (Q) (UKR)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Karan Rastogi (PR) (IND)Alexander Zhurbin (Q) (RUS)6-0 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sergei Krotiouk (8) (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (WC) (UZB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (BEL)Rohan Gajjar (7) (IND)4-6 6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Roman Kutac (CZE)Victor Kozin (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Anton Manegin (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexey Kedryuk (3) (KAZ)Alexander Bury (BLR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Denis Molcianov (6) (MDA)Stanislav Vovk (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adrien Bossel (SUI)Ilia Shatskiy (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ilia Starkov (Q) (RUS)Arsen Asanov (Q) (UZB)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Artem Sitak (2) (RUS)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Molcianov (MDA)
Mikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
6-2 6-1
SFMikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
6-3 6-1
SFAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Molcianov (MDA)
Sergei Krotiouk (4) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFMikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-6(3) 4-6 [10-7]
QFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
6-2 6-4
QFSergei Krotiouk (4) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Rohan Gajjar (IND)
Karan Rastogi (IND)
6-4 7-5
QFAlexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Molcianov (MDA)
Jakhongir Jalalov (WC) (UZB)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
6-3 6-3
R16Mikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ)
Victor Kozin (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
6-1 7-5
R16Alexander Bury (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Roman Kutac (CZE)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Anton Manegin (3) (RUS)
Artem Sitak (RUS)
6-2 6-7(4) [10-4]
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
1-6 6-3 [11-9]
R16Rohan Gajjar (IND)
Karan Rastogi (IND)
Vladislav Dubinsky (WC) (RUS)
Abror Isakov (UZB)
6-1 6-1
R16Sergei Krotiouk (4) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Tal Eros (ISR)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Jakhongir Jalalov (WC) (UZB)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (WC) (UZB)
Artem Tarasov (UZB)
7-6(7) 6-4
R16Alexander Kudryavtsev (2) (RUS)
Denis Molcianov (MDA)
Arsen Asanov (UZB)
Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Victor Kozin (1) (RUS)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Arsen Asanov (2) (UZB)Sergey Strelkov (12) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Stanislav Vovk (3) (RUS)Alexey Golovachev (9) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ilia Shatskiy (15) (RUS)Ervand Gasparyan (4) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Stanislav Poplavskyy (5) (UKR)Maksud Yunusov (UZB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Zhurbin (11) (RUS)Christopher Marquis (6) (IND)6-4 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ilia Starkov (13WC) (RUS)Tal Eros (7) (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Victor Kozin (1) (RUS)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Arsen Asanov (2) (UZB)Artem Tarasov (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Strelkov (12) (RUS)Azamat Bahriddinov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stanislav Vovk (3) (RUS)Abror Isakov (WC) (UZB)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Alexey Golovachev (9) (RUS)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ervand Gasparyan (4) (RUS)Pulat Babadjanov (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ilia Shatskiy (15) (RUS)Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stanislav Poplavskyy (5) (UKR)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maksud Yunusov (UZB)Danjil Braun (14) (KAZ)5-7 6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Christopher Marquis (6) (IND)Mansur Mamadaliev (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Zhurbin (11) (RUS)Aziz Yuldashev (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tal Eros (7) (ISR)Nikolay Kim (UZB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ilia Starkov (13WC) (RUS)Botir Sapaev (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)Pavel Liska (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sardor Pulatov (UZB)Alexei Filenkov (10) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Uzbekistan F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Uzbekistan F1 Futures?