ATP Ukraine F8 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F8 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F8 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-16Hard
OutdoorPetrovske Village (Kiev Region), Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F8 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDenys Molchanov (1WC) (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFDenys Molchanov (1WC) (UKR)Sebastien Boltz (7) (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (1WC) (UKR)Maxime Tchoutakian (8) (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFSebastien Boltz (7) (FRA)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (3) (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Dmytro Badanov (4) (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (1WC) (UKR)Maksim Malyshev (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (8) (FRA)Oleg Khotkov (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (3) (ESP)Oleksiy Arovin (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (7) (FRA)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Matteo Marfia (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (4) (UKR)Dmytro Petrov (Q) (UKR)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Marat Deviatiarov (5) (UKR)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Igor Sobolta (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (1WC) (UKR)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maksim Malyshev (Q) (UKR)Matias Castro (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (Q) (UKR)Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (8) (FRA)Oleksander Kyrychenko (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (3) (ESP)Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Oleksiy Arovin (Q) (UKR)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (7) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matteo Marfia (ITA)Dmytro Ishtuganov (Q) (UKR)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dmytro Petrov (Q) (UKR)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (4) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (5) (UKR)Khrystyyan Shpilka (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Igor Sobolta (UKR)Vladyslav Yanchenko (Q) (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
7-5 6-4
SFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
6-1 7-5
SFSebastien Boltz (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-5]
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Dmytro Ishtuganov (WC) (UKR)
Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)
7-5 6-1
QFMarat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFSebastien Boltz (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
6-0 6-3
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Oleg Koval (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
7-5 6-3
R16Dmytro Ishtuganov (WC) (UKR)
Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)
Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)
Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)
6-3 6-1
R16Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Matias Castro (ARG)
Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)
7-6(2) 2-6 [10-1]
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
7-5 7-6(7)
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Dmytro Petrov (UKR)
Igor Sobolta (UKR)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Illya Filanchuk (WC) (UKR)
Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
6-2 4-6 [12-10]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Denys Gevel (UKR)
Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dmytro Ishtuganov (1) (UKR)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Illya Filanchuk (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oleksiy Arovin (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-2 6-7(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dmytro Petrov (UKR)Oleg Dovgan (UKR)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Joe Cooper (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Ishtuganov (1) (UKR)Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (UKR)Leonid Chechel (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Vladyslav Kramarov (2) (UKR)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Illya Filanchuk (UKR)Igor Solomatin (UKR)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Oleksiy Arovin (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Anton Stepakhno (UKR)7-6(4) 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (4) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Mark Sokolov (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Mykyta Kurenkov (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Petrov (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Dovgan (UKR)Kyrylo Kudyma (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Vladyslav Zakharchenko (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Joe Cooper (GBR)Oleg Kusakin (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dmytro Ishtuganov (1) (UKR)Bye
Q3Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Ivan Tolstykh (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Koval (UKR)Bye
Q3Leonid Chechel (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Kramarov (2) (UKR)Bye
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Pavel Musaiev (UKR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Illya Filanchuk (UKR)Bye
Q3Igor Solomatin (UKR)Bye
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleksiy Arovin (UKR)Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Anton Stepakhno (UKR)Bye
Q3Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Bye
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (4) (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Yevhen Popko (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Bye
Q3Mark Sokolov (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Mykyta Kurenkov (UKR)Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Bye
Q3Dmytro Petrov (UKR)Bye
Q3Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Dovgan (UKR)Bye
Q3Kyrylo Kudyma (UKR)Bye
Q3Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Bye
Q3Ivan Derepa (UKR)Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Zakharchenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Kusakin (UKR)Bye
Q3Joe Cooper (GBR)Bye
Q3Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Bye
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Ukraine F8 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Ukraine F8 Futures?