ATP Ukraine F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F7 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-09Hard
OutdoorPetrovske Village (Kiev Region), Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
SFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (6) (UKR)4-6 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFJavier Pulgar-Garcia (Q) (ESP)Dmytro Kamynin (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFStanislav Poplavskyy (6) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Thomas Brechemier (Q) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Javier Pulgar-Garcia (Q) (ESP)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dmytro Kamynin (Q) (UKR)William Boe-Wiegaard (8) (USA)7-6(8) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Stanislav Poplavskyy (6) (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) [H2H]
R16Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)Bruce Strachan (GBR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (Q) (UKR)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Anatoliy Petrenko (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Thomas Brechemier (Q) (FRA)Oleg Dovgan (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Vladyslav Kramarov (Q) (UKR)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Javier Pulgar-Garcia (Q) (ESP)Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)Igor Sobolta (UKR)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (Q) (UKR)Aria Harajchi (SUI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32William Boe-Wiegaard (8) (USA)Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (6) (UKR)Khrystyyan Shpilka (LL) (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bruce Strachan (GBR)Matias Castro (ARG)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)Dmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)6-3 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (Q) (UKR)Joe Cooper (LL) (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Oleksander Kyrychenko (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Matteo Marfia (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
7-5 6-2
SFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
6-3 6-3
SFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
1-6 6-2 [10-3]
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
6-1 6-1
QFYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Matias Castro (4) (ARG)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
QFGleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
Bruce Strachan (GBR)
7-5 6-2
QFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)
Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Aria Harajchi (SUI)
6-3 6-1
R16Matias Castro (4) (ARG)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Igor Sobolta (UKR)
Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)
4-6 6-3 [10-3]
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)
Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)
6-0 6-4
R16Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
Bruce Strachan (GBR)
Oleksandr Chernov (WC) (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Oleg Dovgan (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Javier Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Thomas Brechemier (2) (FRA)Joe Cooper (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Oleg Dovgan (3) (UKR)Leonid Chechel (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Javier Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Yevhen Popko (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Brechemier (2) (FRA)Artem Vasheshnikov (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Joe Cooper (GBR)Mark Sokolov (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Dovgan (3) (UKR)Pavel Musaiev (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Leonid Chechel (UKR)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Igor Galiga (POL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Artem Kashygin (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Vladyslav Zakharchenko (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Ivan Bondarenko (UKR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (UKR)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Javier Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)Bye
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Georgiy Kyzymenko (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yevhen Popko (UKR)Bye
Q3Thomas Brechemier (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Artem Vasheshnikov (UKR)Petro Kovalchyk (UKR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Joe Cooper (GBR)Igor Dudun (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mark Sokolov (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Dovgan (3) (UKR)Bye
Q3Pavel Musaiev (UKR)Mykyta Kurenkov (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Solomatin (UKR)Bye
Q3Leonid Chechel (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)Bye
Q3Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Anton Stepakhno (UKR)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Illya Filanchuk (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Igor Galiga (POL)Bye
Q3Artem Kashygin (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Zakharchenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Vasiliy Kraynikovskiy (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Ivan Bondarenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Bye
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Oleg Kusakin (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Bye
Q3Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)Bye
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Koval (UKR)Kyrylo Kudyma (UKR)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Ukraine F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Ukraine F7 Futures?