ATP Ukraine F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F6 Futures Event Details:

2016-10-03Hard
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Denys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFDenys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFLukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFDenys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFFrancesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Leon Schutt (GER)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFMarat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFLukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Julian Onken ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Leon Schutt (GER)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Julian Onken ()Stanislav Poplavskyy (7) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Denys Gevel (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Leon Schutt (GER)Tadas Babelis (LAT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (5) (UKR)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Koval (UKR)Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)7-6(5) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)Igor Karpovets (WC) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (7) (UKR)Denis Milchenko (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Julian Onken ()Anatoliy Petrenko (WC) (UKR)7-6(5) 7-6(12)[H2H]
R32Francesco Ferrari (ITA)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-2 6-2
SFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (3) (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
6-2 2-6 10-2
SFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (4) (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 6-2
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
WO
QFAdrian Andrzejczuk (3) (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
Oleg Koval (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
4-6 6-4 10-8
QFOleksandr Bielinskyi (4) (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-4 6-2
QFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-1 6-4
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Krisjanis Stabins (LVA)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Adrian Andrzejczuk (3) (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
Igor Karpovets (WC) (UKR)
Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Oleg Koval (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-3 2-6 11-9
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Oleksandr Bielinskyi (4) (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-2 6-0
R16Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-3 2-6 13-11
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oleg Koval (UKR)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (12) (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Denys Gevel (9) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (4) (UKR)0-6 7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (5) (UKR)Maksim Malyshev (14) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Lobak (10) (UKR)Piotr Zbroja (6) (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Francesco Ferrari (7) (ITA)Danylo Veremeychuk (13) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tadas Babelis (8) (LAT)Giorgi Javakhishvili (15) (GEO)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (UKR)Vincent Van den Honert (1) (NLD)1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Ivan Derepa (UKR)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (2) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Aleksandr Malyshev (11) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Alexandr Kushakov (3) (UKR)WO[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (12) (UKR)Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Kamynin (4) (UKR)Giovanni Oradini (ITA)4-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Denys Gevel (9) (UKR)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (5) (UKR)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (14) (UKR)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Piotr Zbroja (6) (POL)Pavlo Kulabukhov (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Lobak (10) (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francesco Ferrari (7) (ITA)Mateusz Smolicki (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (13) (UKR)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tadas Babelis (8) (LAT)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Giorgi Javakhishvili (15) (GEO)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vincent Van den Honert (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Koval (UKR)Gabriele Moghini ()6-0 6-7(7) 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Ivan Derepa (UKR)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-2 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDanyil Chornous (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)Ilya Degoduk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Michal Kominek (WC) (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAleksandr Malyshev (11) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Kushakov (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Vadym Prynko (UKR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikita Mashtakov (12) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Kamynin (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Oradini (ITA)Artur Bondar (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roman Kucherenko (UKR)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenys Gevel (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Nikita Revin (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaksim Malyshev (14) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Piotr Zbroja (6) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavlo Kulabukhov (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladyslav Lobak (10) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Ferrari (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Smolicki (POL)Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDanylo Veremeychuk (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (8) (LAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Vaise (LTU)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)Kyrylo Kudyma (WC) (UKR)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiorgi Javakhishvili (15) (GEO)Bye[H2H]