ATP Ukraine F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F6 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-12Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (4) (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFVasko Mladenov (BUL)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (4) (UKR)Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFVasko Mladenov (BUL)Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (7) (UKR)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)0-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (4) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Stijn Meulemans (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (7) (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)5-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Dmytro Badanov (5) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (4) (UKR)Ruslan Miroshnychenko (UKR)7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Federico Maccari (ITA)7-6(6) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)Igor Solomatin (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Stijn Meulemans (BEL)Libor Salaba (3) (CZE)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (7) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-4 6-3
SFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
7-5 2-6 10-6
SFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Igor Karpovets (WC) (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-1 6-4
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
7-5 7-6(1)
QFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 7-5
QFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-4
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-2 6-1
R16Igor Karpovets (WC) (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Daniele Capecchi (3) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
7-5 6-4
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Stijn Meulemans (BEL)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
6-2 2-6 10-5
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Aleksandr Aksyonov (WC) (UKR)
Ruslan Miroshnychenko (UKR)
6-2 6-3
R16Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (4) (UKR)
Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)
6-4 6-1
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)
Vasil Shandarov ()
6-2 6-2
R16Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ruslan Miroshnychenko (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (2) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Oleg Prihodko (4) (UKR)Aleksandr Aksyonov (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (6) (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (10) (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (8) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)Michal Kominek (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (2) (UKR)Igor Karpovets (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ruslan Miroshnychenko (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Bulat (MDA)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (4) (UKR)Sergiy Tykhonenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Aksyonov (UKR)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (5) (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Denis Milchenko (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (6) (UKR)Danyil Chornous (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Simon Yastremskiy (WC) (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Alexey Prokopchuk (7) (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Vasil Shandarov (9) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sergiy Sergiienko (8) (UKR)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (10) (UKR)Vladyslav Chumak (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichal Kominek (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Igor Karpovets (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruslan Miroshnychenko (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDanylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaxim Bulat (MDA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergiy Tykhonenko (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRadoslav Shandarov ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAleksandr Aksyonov (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Oleksii Bezkrovnyi (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Milchenko (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaxime Pauwels (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danyil Chornous (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSimon Yastremskiy (WC) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKhrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Prokopchuk (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVasil Shandarov (9) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Koval (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladyslav Chumak (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Lebedyn (10) (UKR)Bye[H2H]