ATP Ukraine F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F5 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-04Clay
IndoorUKR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFYan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Julian Onken (8) ()6-4 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFYan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJulian Onken (8) ()Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFBaptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Julian Onken (8) ()Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-4 3-6 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Illya Beloborodko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Yuriy Kryvoy (q) (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (4) (RUS)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Onken (8) ()Nikita Repkin (WC) (UKR)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (7) (UKR)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (q) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (q) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Dmytro Badanov (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Edoardo Lamberti (q) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (1WC) (UKR)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-4 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
5-7 6-4 10-8
SFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-1 6-2
SFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)
6-1 6-4
QFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFBogdan Didenko (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
w/o
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-7(2) 6-1 10-7
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
6-0 6-1
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Julian Onken ()
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-3 6-1
R16Bogdan Didenko (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Nikita Repkin (UKR)
Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Eduard Fedorchuk ()
Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Danylo Chychin ()
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)
6-7(4) 6-1 10-2
R16Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gleb Alekseenko (q) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Kirill Yarmoshuk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (q) (UKR)Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lamberti (q) (ITA)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Eduard Fedorchuk ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Lorenzo Santini (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (q) (UKR)Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (q) (UKR)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Nedelko (q) (RUS)Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Santini (ITA)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)Egor Matvievici (MDA)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (q) (UKR)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lamberti (q) (ITA)Denys Gevel (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Didenko (UKR)Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Mykola Yeremeiev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (q) (UKR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Mark Nikolyuk ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)Rudolf Smetanin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eduard Fedorchuk ()Philipp Sikorski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kirill Yarmoshuk ()Danylo Chychin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)Mykhailo Bezverkhnii ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Mykhaylo Veselov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)Vlad Bokach ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Mykhaylo Muravyov ()5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kirill Yarmoshuk ()Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)2-6 6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]