ATP Ukraine F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F5 Futures Event Details:

2014-05-19Clay
OutdoorRivne, Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRichard Becker (2) (GER)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-0 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFRichard Becker (2) (GER)Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)6-4 5-1 Retired[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Dmytro Badanov (7) (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)Constant Lestienne (4) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFRichard Becker (2) (GER)Vadim Alekseenko (5) (UKR)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)Vladyslav Kramarov (Q) (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (7) (UKR)Dariusz Lipka (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)Igor Sobolta (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (4) (FRA)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (5) (UKR)Vasko Mladenov (Q) (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Richard Becker (2) (GER)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)Matias Castro (ARG)1-6 7-6(11) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)Bartosz Wojnar (LL) (POL)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Kramarov (Q) (UKR)Yurii Dzhavakian (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (8) (UKR)Oleg Koval (Q) (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Phillip Gresk (Q) (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Maksim Malyshev (Q) (UKR)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dariusz Lipka (POL)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (7) (UKR)Pavel Musaiev (Q) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Igor Sobolta (WC) (UKR)Andrei Bahrushin (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (4) (FRA)Denys Mylokostov (UKR)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (5) (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (Q) (BUL)Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (Q) (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Richard Becker (2) (GER)Nikita Kryvonos (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (3) (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
6-3 5-2 Retired
SFNikita Kryvonos (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-2 6-3
QFYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
QFIvan Anikanov (3) (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Denys Klok (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
1-6 6-4 [10-4]
QFNikita Kryvonos (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
7-6(6) 6-2
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Dariusz Lipka (POL)
Pavel Lipka (POL)
6-3 6-1
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-1 6-3
R16Ivan Anikanov (3) (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Oleg Dovgan (UKR)
Igor Sobolta (UKR)
6-2 6-1
R16Denys Klok (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Egor Matvievici (A) (MDA)
Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)
6-1 6-0
R16Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-2 7-6(6)
R16Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Matias Castro (ARG)
Go James Fukugaki (JPN)
6-4 6-0
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Mykola Leshchynskyy (WC) (UKR)
Kento Tagashira (JPN)
7-5 6-1
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
0-6 7-6(6) [10-3]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)Ivan Bondarenko (UKR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Andriy Kalabishaka (UKR)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Phillip Gresk (POL)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Pavel Musaiev (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oleg Koval (UKR)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)Anatoly Lashkul (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)1-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Bondarenko (UKR)Mihail Khaldeev (2) (RUS)7-5 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Oleg Dovgan (3) (UKR)6-2 4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andriy Kalabishaka (UKR)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Igor Galiga (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (UKR)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Phillip Gresk (POL)Denys Klok (UKR)7-6(1) 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Igor Karpovets (UKR)0-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Musaiev (UKR)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Mykola Leshchynskyy (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (UKR)Illya Filanchuk (UKR)6-4 6-7(11) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)Bye
Q3Anatoly Lashkul (UKR)Ivan Gaidur (UKR)5-7 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Artem Dovgan (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Adam Majchrowicz (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mihail Khaldeev (2) (RUS)Bye
Q3Ivan Bondarenko (UKR)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)Go James Fukugaki (JPN)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Dovgan (3) (UKR)Bye
Q3Andrei Bahrushin (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)7-6(4) 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Andriy Kalabishaka (UKR)Vladyslav Kyrysyuk (UKR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Bye
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Bye
Q3Igor Galiga (POL)Anton Kapustin (UKR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Igor Solomatin (UKR)Bye
Q3Denys Klok (UKR)Bye
Q3Phillip Gresk (POL)Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Akinori Uchiumi (JPN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Igor Karpovets (UKR)Bye
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Pavel Lipka (POL)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Musaiev (UKR)Vladyslav Zakharchenko (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Repkin (UKR)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)Bye
Q3Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Georgiy Kyzymenko (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Mykyta Kurenkov (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mykola Leshchynskyy (UKR)Bye
Q3Illya Filanchuk (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Koval (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)7-6(3) 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kento Tagashira (JPN)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Leonid Chechel (UKR)6-2 4-6 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Ukraine F5 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Ukraine F5 Futures?