ATP Ukraine F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F4 Futures Event Details:

2016-09-19Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCorentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Leon Schutt (7) (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
SFLeon Schutt (7) (GER)Julian Onken (8) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFLukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (5) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFCorentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Denys Mylokostov (4) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFLeon Schutt (7) (GER)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFJulian Onken (8) ()Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)7-6(1) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Oleksandr Bielinskyi (5) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (4) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Corentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Leon Schutt (7) (GER)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Julian Onken (8) ()Denys Gevel (UKR)6-7(5) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)Igor Karpovets (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (5) (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (4) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)Gabriele Moghini (WC) ()1-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Corentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Leon Schutt (7) (GER)Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Denis Milchenko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (3) (UKR)6-0 5-7 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Julian Onken (8) ()Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Denys Gevel (UKR)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)6-1 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Igor Karpovets (UKR)Andrei Soltoianu (WC) (MDA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtsiom Dabryian (4) (BLR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-2 7-5
SFStanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-3
SFArtsiom Dabryian (4) (BLR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-4 3-6 10-2
QFStanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Francesco Ferrari (1) (ITA)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
6-7(4) 7-6(1) 10-6
QFDenys Gevel (WC) (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Aleksandr Malyshev (3) (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
2-6 6-4 10-5
QFArtsiom Dabryian (4) (BLR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
WO
QFGleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Maxim Bulat (WC) (MDA)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
6-1 6-0
R16Francesco Ferrari (1) (ITA)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
3-6 7-5 10-7
R16Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Aleksandr Malyshev (3) (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Arnold Kokulewski (POL)
Mateusz Piatek (POL)
6-1 6-4
R16Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
Oleg Koval (UKR)
6-4 4-6 10-7
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 1-6 10-7
R16Artsiom Dabryian (4) (BLR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-3 1-6 10-7
R16Maxim Bulat (WC) (MDA)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)
6-4 2-6 11-9
R16Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giorgi Javakhishvili (1) (GEO)Oleg Koval (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Lobak (2) (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Milchenko (UKR)Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Denys Gevel (UKR)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Simon Yastremskiy (5) (UKR)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maksim Malyshev (6) (UKR)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Igor Karpovets (UKR)Tommaso Gabrieli (7) (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Giorgi Javakhishvili (1) (GEO)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (UKR)Kirill Komarov (RUS)7-5 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Lobak (2) (UKR)Orest Mostyuk (UKR)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denis Milchenko (UKR)Aleksandr Malyshev (3) (UKR)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Denys Gevel (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (4) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Yastremskiy (5) (UKR)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arnold Kokulewski (POL)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (6) (UKR)Artur Bondar (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Michal Kominek (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Gabrieli (7) (ITA)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Karpovets (UKR)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Mateusz Piatek (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giorgi Javakhishvili (1) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaxim Bulat (MDA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kirill Komarov (RUS)Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleg Koval (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Lobak (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOrest Mostyuk (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Malyshev (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Milchenko (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)Leonard Sauer (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenys Gevel (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Denis Puzanov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDanyil Chornous (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Simon Yastremskiy (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEgor Baklanov (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Arnold Kokulewski (POL)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEgor Matvievici (MDA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artur Bondar (UKR)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichal Kominek (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Gabrieli (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Kucherenko (UKR)Volodymyr Petrushevsky (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Karpovets (UKR)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleg Kurbatov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Piatek (POL)Vitalii Kotelianets (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Bye[H2H]