ATP Ukraine F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-28Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBastian Malla (3) (CHL)Stijn Meulemans (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFBastian Malla (3) (CHL)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-3 5-0 Retired[H2H]
SFStijn Meulemans (BEL)Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)6-3 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Dmytro Badanov (6) (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFBastian Malla (3) (CHL)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFLibor Salaba (4) (CZE)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFStijn Meulemans (BEL)Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (6) (UKR)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (3) (CHL)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)2-6 7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Stijn Meulemans (BEL)Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Loic Perret (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Denis Milchenko (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Oleksandr Varichenko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (6) (UKR)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (3) (CHL)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)7-6(4) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Igor Solomatin (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Stijn Meulemans (BEL)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Loic Perret (SUI)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Mauricio Perez Mota (4) (ARG)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-2 6-1
SFMauricio Perez Mota (4) (ARG)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Antoine-Michel Alexeev ()
Loic Perret (SUI)
7-6(4) 1-6 11-9
SFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
6-1 6-1
QFAntoine-Michel Alexeev ()
Loic Perret (SUI)
Aleksandr Aksyonov (WC) (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
7-5 4-6 12-10
QFMauricio Perez Mota (4) (ARG)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-7(3) 6-2 11-9
QFOleg Koval (WC) (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Denys Gevel (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFMarat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
7-5 6-0
R16Antoine-Michel Alexeev ()
Loic Perret (SUI)
Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
7-5 7-5
R16Aleksandr Aksyonov (WC) (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 6-2
R16Mauricio Perez Mota (4) (ARG)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
7-5 6-2
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Stijn Meulemans (BEL)
6-1 6-3
R16Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
6-1 7-5
R16Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Denys Gevel (UKR)
Maxime Guichoud ()
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Federico Maccari (ITA)
Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Marat Deviatiarov (2) (UKR)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (WC) (UKR)Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)Davide Galoppini (2) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Oleg Khotkov (3) (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (9) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Denis Milchenko (WC) (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (13) (UKR)6-2 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mauricio Perez Mota (11) (ARG)Yurii Dzhavakian (7) (UKR)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Leo Julien Sebaoun (10) (JPN)Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)6-0 6-7(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (WC) (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (1) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)Alexey Prokopchuk (14) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (2) (ITA)Igor Karpovets (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)Denys Gevel (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleg Khotkov (3) (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (15) (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (4) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anatoliy Petrenko (9) (UKR)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (16) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Denis Milchenko (WC) (UKR)Igor Sobolta (6) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (13) (UKR)Vladyslav Lobak (WC) (UKR)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (7) (UKR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Perez Mota (11) (ARG)Simon Yastremskiy (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leo Julien Sebaoun (10) (JPN)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (WC) (UKR)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexey Prokopchuk (14) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Igor Karpovets (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Denys Gevel (UKR)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Egor Baklanov (WC) (UKR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitry Resnyanskiy (15) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Antoine-Michel Alexeev (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Danyil Chornous (UKR)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnatoliy Petrenko (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Vladislav Porokhnia (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)0-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergiy Sergiienko (16) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Igor Sobolta (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Denis Milchenko (WC) (UKR)Maxime Guichoud ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Lobak (WC) (UKR)Igor Dudun (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikita Mashtakov (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Maciej Nowak (POL)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simon Yastremskiy (WC) (UKR)Ivan Tolstykh (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMauricio Perez Mota (11) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Bulat (MDA)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Sergiy Tykhonenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLeo Julien Sebaoun (10) (JPN)Bye[H2H]