ATP Ukraine F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F3 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-21Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFOlexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (WC) (UKR)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDjurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Oleg Dolgosheyev (SE) (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFOleksii Krutykh (WC) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-2 4-6 5-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Oleg Dolgosheyev (SE) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Kristian Lozan (3) (RUS)7-6(5) 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (WC) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (q) (UKR)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Michael Zhu (USA)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (3) (RUS)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Vadim Alekseenko (LL) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (WC) (UKR)Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)6-2 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (q) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (8) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Dolgosheyev (SE) (UKR)Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Artem Smirnov (1) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)Volodymyr Malakhov (q) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Andrii Gryniuk (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
7-5 6-1
SFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
6-3 6-7(7) 10-7
QFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-3 6-1
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
7-6(4) 7-6(3)
QFRoman Boychuk (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
6-4 6-2
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
6-0 3-6 13-11
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Egor Baklanov (UKR)
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
6-1 6-2
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
6-7(3) 6-0 10-4
R16Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Michael Zhu (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Andrii Gryniuk (UKR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Klim Ivanov (KAZ)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (UKR)
Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Razvan Baiant (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Volodymyr Malakhov (q) (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Poplavskyy (q) (UKR)Semen Burlachenko ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)Yaroslav Sokyrka ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()Vadim Alekseenko (LL) (UKR)3-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Poplavskyy (q) (UKR)Gleb Baklanov (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Volodymyr Malakhov (q) (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Oleg Besednikov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Razvan Baiant (CAN)Akim Zarichanskyy ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Egor Baklanov (UKR)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Djurabeck Karimov (q) (UZB)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Semen Burlachenko ()Nikita Mykhaylov ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Yaroslav Sokyrka ()Adrian Exposito (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (LL) (UKR)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)Anatoliy Voloshyn ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Mykola Leshchynskyy (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (UKR)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)Nazar Achour (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gleb Baklanov (UKR)Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Volodymyr Malakhov (q) (UKR)Philipp Sikorski ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Ostap Yost ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Akim Zarichanskyy ()Yurii Yost ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Razvan Baiant (CAN)Danylo Chychin ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)Cristopher Kohl ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)Vadim Kontseba ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Baklanov (UKR)Nikita Revin (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yaroslav Sokyrka ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)Dmytro Slyepkan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Derepa (UKR)Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Adam Zuev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Voloshyn ()Javier Araya ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mykhaylov ()Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)2-6 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Mykola Leshchynskyy (UKR)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Danyil Chornous (UKR)Taras Ivasyshyn ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Vitalii Kotelianets (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]