ATP Ukraine F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-05-23Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Denys Mylokostov (UKR)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFDenys Mylokostov (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)6-2 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
QFVladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (8) (UKR)6-4 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFDenys Mylokostov (UKR)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Kamil Majchrzak (2) (POL)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Oleg Prihodko (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (8) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Davide Galoppini (ITA)3-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-4 6-7(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Kamil Majchrzak (2) (POL)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Kristian Lozan (WC) (RUS)7-6(1) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (WC) (UKR)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (8) (UKR)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (UKR)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (6) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Dmytro Badanov (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (5) (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Kamil Majchrzak (2) (POL)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVasko Mladenov (1) (BUL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-4 6-1
SFVasko Mladenov (1) (BUL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
4-6 6-2 10-3
SFDenys Mylokostov (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (2) (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFVasko Mladenov (1) (BUL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 6-3
QFOleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (4) (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFDenys Mylokostov (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (2) (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
Jakub Ulczynski (POL)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Vasko Mladenov (1) (BUL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Denis Milchenko (WC) (UKR)
Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR)
6-1 6-0
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-3
R16Bogdan Didenko (4) (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (WC) (UKR)
Kostyantyn Kalchev (UKR)
7-5 6-3
R16Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Nikolay Selivanov (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
6-2 6-0
R16Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oskar Lusti (EST)
Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
Jakub Ulczynski (POL)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)
6-2 6-4
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (2) (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Aleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)
Yevgen Sirous (UKR)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (1) (UKR)Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)5-7 7-5 4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q1Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Denis Milchenko (UKR)6-3 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Yevgen Sirous (UKR)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (4) (UKR)Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Oskar Lusti (5) (EST)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Denys Gevel (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (9) (UKR)Alexey Prokopchuk (8) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (1) (UKR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (2) (UKR)7-6(3) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Milchenko (UKR)Kostyantyn Kalchev (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yevgen Sirous (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Vadym Prynko (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (4) (UKR)Jakub Ulczynski (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Yura Dec (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oskar Lusti (5) (EST)Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Pavel Korenets (BLR)3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Philipp Klimov (RUS)Artsiom Dabryian (6) (BLR)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denys Gevel (UKR)Nikolay Selivanov (7) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Vitalii Kotelianets (WC) (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexey Prokopchuk (8) (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (WC) (UKR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (9) (UKR)Robert Varga (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedyn (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Anton Khyzhkin (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)Mark Golets (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Denis Milchenko (UKR)Igor Karpovets (UKR)6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKostyantyn Kalchev (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yevgen Sirous (UKR)Egor Baklanov (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Igor Dudun (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVadym Prynko (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jakub Ulczynski (POL)Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yura Dec (UKR)Georgiy Kyzymenko (UKR)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladyslav Kramarov (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oskar Lusti (5) (EST)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladislav Porokhnia (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Ivan Tolstykh (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Korenets (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (6) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Philipp Klimov (RUS)Mykhaylo Radchenko (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Selivanov (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Denys Gevel (UKR)Fedor Litovchenko (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Kotelianets (WC) (UKR)Vladimir Verhoglyadov (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAleksandr Braynin (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Prokopchuk (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (WC) (UKR)Denis Puzanov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robert Varga (HUN)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleksandr Bielinskyi (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]