ATP Ukraine F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-03-04Hard
IndoorCherkassy, Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FArtem Smirnov (2WC) (UKR)Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
SFOleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Mikhail Biryukov (8) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
SFArtem Smirnov (2WC) (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
QFOleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Maxim Dubarenco (6) (MDA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFMikhail Biryukov (8) (RUS)Otakar Lucak (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Ivan Anikanov (SE) (UKR)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (2WC) (UKR)Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (6) (MDA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Otakar Lucak (CZE)Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)7-6(2) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Mikhail Biryukov (8) (RUS)Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Jan Satral (CZE)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ivan Anikanov (SE) (UKR)Roman Jebavy (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)Nikola Cacic (5) (SCG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (2WC) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Patrik Fabian (Q) (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Maxime Tchoutakian (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (6) (MDA)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)Emanuele Molina (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Otakar Lucak (CZE)Khrystyyan Shpilka (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)Alexander Igoshin (Q) (RUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Biryukov (8) (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Jan Satral (CZE)Yuriy Kryvoy (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (Q) (CZE)Matteo Marfia (Q) (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ivan Anikanov (SE) (UKR)Egor Gerasimov (4) (BLR)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (5) (SCG)Alban Meuffels (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Joris De Loore (BEL)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (2WC) (UKR)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)7-6(8) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-3 6-4
SFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-1 6-1
SFArtem Smirnov (2) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-3 6-4
QFRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
WO
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Otakar Lucak (CZE)
6-1 6-2
QFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Stanislav Smirnov (A) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-1 6-0
QFArtem Smirnov (2) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Oleg Dovgan (WC) (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
6-2 6-1
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Igor Sobolta (WC) (UKR)
Maxim Zatulko (UKR)
6-4 6-1
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Joris De Loore (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
R16Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Otakar Lucak (CZE)
Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Stanislav Smirnov (A) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
WO
R16Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (WC) (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Oleg Dovgan (WC) (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
6-4 4-6 [13-11]
R16Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
6-0 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roman Jebavy (1WC) (CZE)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-3 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q1Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Oleg Dovgan (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Matteo Marfia (4) (ITA)Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Ondrej Vaculik (6) (CZE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Tchoutakian (9) (FRA)Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Patrik Fabian (10) (SVK)Gleb Alekseenko (8) (UKR)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Roman Jebavy (1WC) (CZE)Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Volodymyr Slautinskyy (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)Yevhen Popko (UKR)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Dovgan (WC) (UKR)Valentin Kushnarev (RUS)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Matteo Marfia (4) (ITA)Filipp Kekercheni (WC) (UKR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Maxim Zatulko (UKR)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ondrej Vaculik (6) (CZE)Nikolas Makarskyi (UKR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)Fedor Doudtchik (7) (BLR)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Tchoutakian (9) (FRA)Ivan Karasyov (UKR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (8) (UKR)Igor Sobolta (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Patrik Fabian (10) (SVK)Pavel Musaiev (UKR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Roman Jebavy (1WC) (CZE)Bye
Q3Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR)Bye
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Stefan Merunka (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)Bye
Q3Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Bye
Q3Volodymyr Slautinskyy (UKR)Bye
Q3Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)7-5 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Yevhen Popko (UKR)Bye
Q3Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Bye
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Bye
Q3Oleg Dovgan (WC) (UKR)Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Valentin Kushnarev (RUS)Bye
Q3Matteo Marfia (4) (ITA)Bye
Q3Filipp Kekercheni (WC) (UKR)Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Anatoly Lashkul (WC) (UKR)Bye
Q3Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Bye
Q3Maxim Zatulko (UKR)Aleksandr Malyshev (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)Mark Sokolov (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Evgeniy Akhmadeev (UKR)Bye
Q3Ondrej Vaculik (6) (CZE)Bye
Q3Nikolas Makarskyi (UKR)Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Glib Gisis (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)Bye
Q3Fedor Doudtchik (7) (BLR)Bye
Q3Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Karasyov (UKR)Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Tchoutakian (9) (FRA)Bye
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (8) (UKR)Bye
Q3Igor Sobolta (UKR)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Musaiev (UKR)Viktor Nikiforov (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Patrik Fabian (10) (SVK)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Ukraine F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Ukraine F3 Futures?