ATP Ukraine F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F2 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-14Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFOleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
SFJonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFOleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFOleg Prihodko (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-7(6) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFJonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Artem Smirnov (3) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)2-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-3 6-5 ret.[H2H]
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Nazar Achour (q) (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Nazar Achour (q) (CAN)Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (4) (BEL)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Adrian Exposito (q) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Nikita Mashtakov (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Kristian Lozan (6) (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Georgii Kravchenko (WC) (UKR)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Thomas Brechemier (2) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Marat Deviatiarov (5) (UKR)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Volodymyr Malakhov (WC) (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-4
SFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-3 6-1
SFOleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
7-5 6-1
QFClaudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Andrea Bessire (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
6-2 6-4
QFOleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-1 6-4
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-1 6-3
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Oleg Besednikov (RUS)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
6-3 6-4
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-0 6-3
R16Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Andrii Gryniuk (UKR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-3 4-6 10-8
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Andrea Bessire (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-2 5-7 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Cristopher Kohl ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nazar Achour (q) (CAN)Oleg Besednikov (RUS)7-6(6) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Exposito (q) (ESP)Dmitry Myagkov ()6-2 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q1Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Anatoliy Voloshyn ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oleg Besednikov (RUS)Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Nazar Achour (q) (CAN)Yaroslav Sokyrka ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Cristopher Kohl ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Bessire (ITA)Maksym Kolb ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Dmytro Shkitov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Myagkov ()Semen Burlachenko ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adrian Exposito (q) (ESP)Philipp Sikorski ()6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)4-6 6-2 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (q) (KAZ)Vadim Kontseba ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cristopher Kohl ()Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)Taras Ivasyshyn ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Danylo Shevchuk ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)Nikita Pilshchikov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Voloshyn ()Mykola Vaskul ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleg Dolgosheyev (q) (UKR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denis Parshutin (UKR)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Juraj Pivoluska ()6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Philipp Dittmer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Baklanov (UKR)Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maksym Kolb ()Ostap Yost ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Shkitov ()Vitalii Kotelianets (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Myagkov ()Yurii Yost ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Semen Burlachenko ()Alexander Grekul ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Sikorski ()Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ramazan Nureev (RUS)Javier Araya ()6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Razvan Baiant (CAN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vadim Kontseba ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yaroslav Sokyrka ()Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-7(4) 6-4 5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Nazar Achour (q) (CAN)Andrii Gryniuk (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bessire (ITA)Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]