ATP Ukraine F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F2 Futures Event Details:

2012-02-27Hard
IndoorCherkassy, Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndis Juska (LAT)Ivan Sergeyev (Q) (UKR)7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
SFAndis Juska (LAT)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFIvan Sergeyev (Q) (UKR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (Q) (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFAndis Juska (LAT)Adam Chadaj (POL)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 [H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)Denys Mylokostov (LL) (UKR)6-7(9) 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (Q) (UKR)Elie Rousset (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvan Sergeyev (Q) (UKR)Marko Lenz (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (LAT)Kevin Botti (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Adam Chadaj (POL)Siarhei Betau (6) (BLR)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (LL) (UKR)Alessandro Bega (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Yannick Jankovits (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Elie Rousset (FRA)Markus Eriksson (Q) (SWE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (Q) (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ivan Sergeyev (Q) (UKR)Oleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Marko Lenz (GER)Emilien Firmin (SE) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Kevin Botti (Q) (FRA)Denis Matsukevitch (1) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (LAT)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adam Chadaj (POL)Sandro Ehrat (SUI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (6) (BLR)Andrei Vasilevski (Q) (BLR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (LL) (UKR)Riccardo Sinicropi (3) (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (ITA)Yuriy Kryvoy (WC) (UKR)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Andriej Kapas (POL)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Mikhail Vasiliev (5) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (Q) (SWE)Maksim Malyshev (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)Deniss Pavlovs (Q) (LAT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (Q) (UKR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (4) (UKR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Ivan Sergeyev (Q) (UKR)Artem Smirnov (7) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Oleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Aleksandr Agafonov (Q) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marko Lenz (GER)Boris Melamed (WC) (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Emilien Firmin (SE) (FRA)Nikola Cacic (2) (SCG)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
5-7 6-4 [10-8]
SFVladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
SFVladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Kevin Botti (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFVladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Denis Matsukevitch (1) (RUS)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFHugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Adam Chadaj (4) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
6-7(3) 6-4 [10-5]
QFVladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (A) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-1 6-2
QFKevin Botti (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Siarhei Betau (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-5 5-7 [10-5]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (1) (RUS)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
R16Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Adam Chadaj (4) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Emilien Firmin (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Gleb Alekseenko (A) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleksiy Odazhyu (WC) (UKR)
Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)
6-4 7-5
R16Vladyslav Manafov (WC) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Andis Juska (3) (LAT)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
7-5 7-5
R16Kevin Botti (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Viktor Galovic (ITA)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Siarhei Betau (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (WC) (UKR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
3-6 7-6(7) [10-8]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Deniss Pavlovs (1) (LAT)Denys Mylokostov (11) (UKR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Botti (2) (FRA)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Sergeyev (3) (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (9) (UKR)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)Hugo Nys (12) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)Vladyslav Klymenko (13) (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Vasilevski (6) (BLR)Ralph Regus (14) (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Agafonov (7) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (10) (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vladimir Uzhylovsky (WC) (UKR)Emanuele Molina (8) (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Deniss Pavlovs (1) (LAT)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Denys Mylokostov (11) (UKR)Yaroslav Zubko (BLR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Botti (2) (FRA)Jakob Sude (GER)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Viktor Galovic (16) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sergeyev (3) (UKR)Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)3-6 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (9) (UKR)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Hugo Nys (12) (FRA)Khrystyyan Shpilka (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)Richard Waite (5) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Klymenko (13) (UKR)Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Vasilevski (6) (BLR)Oleksiy Odazhyu (WC) (UKR)7-5 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Ralph Regus (14) (GER)Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Agafonov (7) (UKR)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)6-7(1) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (10) (UKR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Emanuele Molina (8) (ITA)David Pel (NED)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Uzhylovsky (WC) (UKR)George Von Massow (15) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Deniss Pavlovs (1) (LAT)Bye
Q3Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)Alexey Golovin (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yaroslav Zubko (BLR)Pierre Bonfre (SWE)7-6(5) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Denys Mylokostov (11) (UKR)Bye
Q3Kevin Botti (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Jakob Sude (GER)Alexander Lebedyn (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Colin Van Beem (NED)6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Viktor Galovic (16) (ITA)Bye
Q3Ivan Sergeyev (3) (UKR)Bye
Q3Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Anikanov (UKR)Denys Pume (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vadim Alekseenko (9) (UKR)Bye
Q3Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)Bye
Q3Ilya Lebedev (RUS)Ivan Karasyov (UKR)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Khrystyyan Shpilka (WC) (UKR)Artem Vu (UKR)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hugo Nys (12) (FRA)Bye
Q3Richard Waite (5) (GER)Bye
Q3Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)Viktor Stjern (SWE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)Matthieu Roy (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Klymenko (13) (UKR)Bye
Q3Andrei Vasilevski (6) (BLR)Bye
Q3Oleksiy Odazhyu (WC) (UKR)Igor Lakhno (UKR)7-6(2) 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)Alexander Vydmysh (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ralph Regus (14) (GER)Bye
Q3Aleksandr Agafonov (7) (UKR)Bye
Q3Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)Jesper Brunstrom (SWE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Nikolas Makarskyi (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (10) (UKR)Bye
Q3Emanuele Molina (8) (ITA)Bye
Q3David Pel (NED)Dmitro Solyayev (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (WC) (UKR)Bastien Favier (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3George Von Massow (15) (GER)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Ukraine F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Ukraine F2 Futures?