ATP Ukraine F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-07Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFAlessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFLuca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAlessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Claudio Fortuna (8) (ITA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFLuca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Dejan Katic (3) (SRB)5-4 ret.[H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (5) (BRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)6-0 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (3) (SRB)Daniil Strelchenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (5) (BRA)Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Claudio Fortuna (8) (ITA)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (4) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)7-5 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS)6-2 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (7) (UKR)Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (2) (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Georgii Kravchenko (WC) (UKR)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (WC) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (4) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Oleg Besednikov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (8) (ITA)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (5) (BRA)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniil Strelchenko (WC) (UKR)Philipp Dittmer (q) ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Razvan Baiant (q) (CAN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (3) (SRB)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)5-7 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Javier Araya (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-2 6-2
SFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-2 6-7(5) 10-3
SFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
7-5 6-0
QFGeorgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
4-6 6-4 10-8
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Denis Parshutin (UKR)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
6-1 6-3
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-3 6-2
QFArtem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Oleg Besednikov (RUS)
Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Denis Parshutin (UKR)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
Klim Ivanov (KAZ)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
2-6 7-5 10-8
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
6-4 3-6 10-3
R16Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Dmitry Myagkov ()
6-3 6-2
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Nikita Repkin (UKR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Razvan Baiant (q) (CAN)Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Nazar Achour (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)7-5 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()Igor Shrolik ()1-6 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Dmytro Shkitov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Javier Araya (q) ()Philipp Sikorski ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (q) (UKR)Semen Burlachenko ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Illya Malyarchuk (UKR)Yaroslav Sokyrka ()3-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Razvan Baiant (q) (CAN)Adrian Exposito (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mykola Leshchynskyy (q) (UKR)Danylo Shevchuk ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Varichenko (q) (UKR)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-4 6-7(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Myagkov (q) ()Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Dmytro Slyepkan ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nazar Achour (CAN)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Vadim Kontseba ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Philipp Sikorski ()Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Javier Araya (q) ()Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)Vitalii Kotelianets (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Shkitov ()Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Nikita Repkin (UKR)Taras Ivasyshyn ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Igor Shrolik ()Bohdan Suprun ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaroslav Sokyrka ()Ivan Derepa (UKR)6-0 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Semen Burlachenko ()Mykola Vaskul ()4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nazar Achour (CAN)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vadim Kontseba ()Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)4-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikita Repkin (UKR)Mykhaylo Veselov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Nazar Shum ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)Maksym Kolb ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)Ihor Nosenko ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Razvan Baiant (q) (CAN)Nikita Pilshchikov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]