ATP Ukraine F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Ukraine F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Ukraine F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-05-08Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Ukraine F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFrederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Artem Smirnov (7) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFFrederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFArtem Smirnov (7) (UKR)Jaroslav Pospisil (5) (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (7) (UKR)Filip Horansky (4) (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJaroslav Pospisil (5) (CZE)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (7) (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Filip Horansky (4) (SVK)Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jaroslav Pospisil (5) (CZE)Jordan Correia (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Maxim Tybar (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Denys Gevel (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (7) (UKR)Martin Beran (CAN)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (WC) (UKR)Michal Dembek (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)George Tsivadze (GEO)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (4) (SVK)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (5) (CZE)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia (BRA)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Tybar (BLR)Vitaliy Sachko (WC) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Illya Beloborodko (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-2 7-5
SFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Michal Dembek (3) (POL)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
3-6 6-1 14-12
SFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Martin Beran (4) (CAN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
7-6(6) 0-6 13-11
QFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
7-5 6-4
QFMichal Dembek (3) (POL)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-4 6-0
QFMartin Beran (4) (CAN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (WC) (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-1 6-1
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-2 6-3
R16Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Vasko Mladenov (1) (BUL)
Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR)
6-2 4-6 10-6
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
6-1 6-4
R16Michal Dembek (3) (POL)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
Denys Gevel (WC) (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
6-0 6-3
R16Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
5-7 7-6(2) 10-8
R16Vitaliy Sachko (WC) (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Jordan Correia (BRA)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
7-5 6-2
R16Martin Beran (4) (CAN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-3
R16Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (2) (UKR)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Samuel Hodor (SVK)Andrei Ciumac (16) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dmytro Kamynin (9) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (2) (UKR)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (3) (UKR)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jordan Correia (4) (BRA)Philipp Dittmer ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (5) (SUI)Vladyslav Orlov (15) (UKR)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Denys Gevel (13) (UKR)Michel Vernier (6) (CHL)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxim Tybar (7) (BLR)Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (11) (UKR)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Samuel Hodor (SVK)Daniil Zarichanskyy (1) (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrei Ciumac (16) ()Oleksandr Varichenko (WC) (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (2) (UKR)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Kamynin (9) (UKR)Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (3) (UKR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (10) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jordan Correia (4) (BRA)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Philipp Dittmer ()Filip Duda (14) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Maiga (5) (SUI)Alexey Prokopchuk (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Orlov (15) (UKR)Volodymyr Malakhov (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michel Vernier (6) (CHL)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Denys Gevel (13) (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxim Tybar (7) (BLR)Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP)Vitalii Shcherba (12) (UKR)3-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Maxim Bulat (MDA)Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (11) (UKR)Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniil Zarichanskyy (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Jose Campos ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Varichenko (WC) (UKR)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndrei Ciumac (16) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Maurizio Speziali (ITA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmytro Kamynin (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)5-7 7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)6-4 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGleb Alekseenko (10) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Correia (4) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (RUS)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer ()Bogdan Fedortsov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilip Duda (14) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Maiga (5) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Prokopchuk (WC) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Volodymyr Malakhov (WC) (UKR)Danyil Chornous (WC) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladyslav Orlov (15) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Michel Vernier (6) (CHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (WC) (UKR)Konrad Mularczyk (POL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenys Gevel (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Tybar (7) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP)Vladyslav Kulakov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP)Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVitalii Shcherba (12) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Bulat (MDA)Ilya Degoduk (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)Vladyslav Lobak (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Lebedyn (11) (UKR)Bye[H2H]