ATP USA F32 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The USA F32 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F32 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-09Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F32 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Alex Rybakov (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFBastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFAlex Rybakov (USA)Andrew Carter (WC) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFBastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Tigre Hank (5) (MEX)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFJean-Yves Aubone (USA)Rishab Agarwal (IND)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (USA)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAndrew Carter (WC) (USA)Justin S. Shane (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Patrick Kypson (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Tigre Hank (5) (MEX)Ugo Humbert (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)Evan King (3) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Rishab Agarwal (IND)Patrick Daciek (WC) (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (USA)Evan Song (8) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)Wil Spencer (4) (USA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Justin S. Shane (USA)Alexios Halebian (USA)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrew Carter (WC) (USA)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Michael Shabaz (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrick Kypson (USA)Nathan Pasha (USA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (FRA)Cameron Silverman (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Tigre Hank (5) (MEX)Mikhail Vaks (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan King (3) (USA)Denis Nguyen (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)Robbie Mudge (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (IND)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrick Daciek (WC) (USA)Kaichi Uchida (7) (JPN)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan Song (8) (USA)Niclas Braun ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (USA)Chase E. Perez-Blanco (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Wil Spencer (4) (USA)Denis Shapovalov (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexios Halebian (USA)Claudio Fortuna (6) (ITA)7-6(4) 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Justin S. Shane (USA)Luciano Betella (ARG)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Andrew Carter (WC) (USA)Martin Joyce (WC) (USA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Deiton Baughman (2) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBoris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Brian Battistone (USA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
7-6(5) 5-7 [10-6]
SFNick Chappell (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Brandon Holt (USA)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
6-7(1) 7-5 10-6
SFBoris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Brian Battistone (USA)
Robert Galloway (2) (USA)
Robbie Mudge (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-4
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Jean-Yves Aubone (1) (USA)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
3-6 7-6(5) 10-4
QFBrandon Holt (USA)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Claudio Fortuna (3) (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFBoris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Brian Battistone (USA)
Deiton Baughman (4) (USA)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
6-2 6-2
QFRobert Galloway (2) (USA)
Robbie Mudge (USA)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
6-1 6-4
R16Jean-Yves Aubone (1) (USA)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Will Lofgren (USA)
John Mcnally (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Claudio Fortuna (3) (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-7
R16Brandon Holt (USA)
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Aurelien Tave (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Brian Battistone (USA)
Martin Joyce (WC) (USA)
Gianni Ross (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Deiton Baughman (4) (USA)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Vasil Kirkov (WC) (USA)
Patrick Kypson (USA)
6-2 6-2
R16Patrick Daciek (USA)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
Evan King (USA)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Robert Galloway (2) (USA)
Robbie Mudge (USA)
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (WC) (USA)
Ethan Dunbar (USA)
6-2 7-6(2)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Robbie Mudge (USA)Gianni Ross (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Niclas Braun (2) ()Willem Schrans (BEL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Denis Nguyen (USA)Sebastian Rey (GBR)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Alfredo Perez (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Patrick Kypson (USA)Jonathan Chang (12) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Chase E. Perez-Blanco (USA)Jake Wynan (6) (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Shapovalov (11) (CAN)Stefan Lindmark (7) (SWE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Luciano Betella (10) (ARG)John Mcnally (8) (USA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Robbie Mudge (USA)Nick Chappell (1) (USA)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gianni Ross (USA)Tassilo Schmid ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Niclas Braun (2) ()Christopher Ephron (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Willem Schrans (BEL)Garret Bernard Vincent (USA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Denis Nguyen (USA)Robert Galloway (3) (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Rey (GBR)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Brad Marriott (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alfredo Perez (USA)Brian Battistone (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Patrick Kypson (USA)Ravi Patel (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Chang (12) (USA)Eduardo Lourido Sanchez (ECU)WO[H2H]
Q2Jake Wynan (6) (AUS)Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Chase E. Perez-Blanco (USA)Leo Blay (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Lindmark (7) (SWE)Aurelien Tave (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Denis Shapovalov (11) (CAN)Jared Thompkins (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2John Mcnally (8) (USA)Wen-Po Tseng ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luciano Betella (10) (ARG)Roy Smith (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nick Chappell (1) (USA)Michael Lippens (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robbie Mudge (USA)Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno (MEX)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tassilo Schmid ()Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gianni Ross (USA)Jeffrey John Wolf (WC) (USA)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Niclas Braun (2) ()Conor Berg (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christopher Ephron (USA)Dane Webb (USA)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Garret Bernard Vincent (USA)Rene Ramos (MEX)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Willem Schrans (BEL)Tomas Ojeda (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robert Galloway (3) (USA)Chris Devoize (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denis Nguyen (USA)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Rey (GBR)Mikhail Esipov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)William Huyton (GBR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Nathan Ponwith (4) (USA)5-7 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Brad Marriott (GBR)Daniel Merker (ECU)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (USA)Sebastian Sanchez (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Brian Battistone (USA)William Howells (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Ravi Patel (GBR)Stjepan Sisko ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Kypson (USA)Vincent Anzalone (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lourido Sanchez (ECU)Joel Vincent Link ()7-6(6) 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Chang (12) (USA)Sam Meessen ()3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jake Wynan (6) (AUS)Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)Vinicio Hadlich (BRA)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leo Blay (FRA)Brandon Donaldson (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chase E. Perez-Blanco (USA)Brandon Holt (WC) (USA)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefan Lindmark (7) (SWE)Tarun Nath Surath (IND)5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aurelien Tave (FRA)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jared Thompkins (USA)Mark Simons ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Denis Shapovalov (11) (CAN)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3John Mcnally (8) (USA)Johnathan Small (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Wen-Po Tseng ()Nathan Perrone (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Roy Smith (USA)Tripp Tuff (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luciano Betella (10) (ARG)Ricardo Jorge ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Nick Chappell (1) (USA)Matheus Chaim (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Michael Lippens (USA)Charles Silva (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno (MEX)Teeradon Tortrakul (THA)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q4Robbie Mudge (USA)Jake Faundez (WC) (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)Brant Vaughan Switzler (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Tassilo Schmid ()Tom Dynka (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jeffrey John Wolf (WC) (USA)Nicholas Naumann (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Gianni Ross (USA)Zachary Fremin (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Niclas Braun (2) ()Jarred Wynan (AUS)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q4Conor Berg (USA)Enrico Galarza ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Dane Webb (USA)George Newton (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Christopher Ephron (USA)Karan Lalchandani (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Garret Bernard Vincent (USA)Evan Karatzas (WC) (AUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q4Rene Ramos (MEX)Jack Vance (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Tomas Ojeda (ARG)Dave Hogle (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q4Willem Schrans (BEL)Saumil Kamlesh Sakariya (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Robert Galloway (3) (USA)Rafael Siqueira (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Chris Devoize (FRA)Sergey Belov (WC) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q4Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Samuel Beddow (GBR)4-6 6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q4Denis Nguyen (USA)Martijn Molenkamp (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Mikhail Esipov (UZB)Keni Hadzic (WC) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Sebastian Rey (GBR)Kevin Lynch (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)Craig Klein (WC) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4William Huyton (GBR)Dane Hawthorne (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Nathan Ponwith (4) (USA)Andrew Ely (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4Brad Marriott (GBR)Steven Tollefson (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Daniel Merker (ECU)Tim Buehler (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Sebastian Sanchez (ARG)Arnav Mohanty (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q4Alfredo Perez (USA)Ethan Dunbar (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4William Howells (USA)Camilo Patino (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Brian Battistone (USA)Norman Love (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Stjepan Sisko ()Boris Nicola Bakalov (5) (BUL)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Ravi Patel (GBR)Jakub Wojcik (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Vincent Anzalone (USA)Kisah Daniel Chin (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Patrick Kypson (USA)Andrew Dottino (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Joel Vincent Link ()Will Lofgren (WC) (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q4Eduardo Lourido Sanchez (ECU)Justin Ghavami (CAN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Sam Meessen ()Jonathan Pearlman (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q4Jonathan Chang (12) (USA)Francis Muldowney (WC) (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Jake Wynan (6) (AUS)Brandon Freestone (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q4Kento Tagashira (JPN)Jamie Vance (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Vinicio Hadlich (BRA)Ezra Blissard (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)Andrew Garman (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Leo Blay (FRA)Patrick Thigpen (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Brandon Donaldson (USA)Benjamin Valenzuela ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Brandon Holt (WC) (USA)Vasil Kirkov (USA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q4Chase E. Perez-Blanco (USA)Gustav Hansson (9) (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Stefan Lindmark (7) (SWE)Chao-Yu Huang ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q4Tarun Nath Surath (IND)Ioannis Brokakis ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ognjen Samardzic (USA)Bailey Desormeaux (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Aurelien Tave (FRA)Davey Roberts (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jared Thompkins (USA)Saitejas Mopuri (IND)7-6(2) 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q4Mark Simons ()Rico Gore (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Julian Bradley (IRL)Jorman Gustavo Reyes Plua (ECU)6-0 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q4Denis Shapovalov (11) (CAN)Parrish Preston (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4John Mcnally (8) (USA)Leonhard Gerch ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Johnathan Small (USA)Akash Gandhi (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Nathan Perrone (USA)Federico Boscarino (ARG)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q4Wen-Po Tseng ()Hernan Geria (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Tripp Tuff (USA)Rakshit Rishi (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Roy Smith (USA)Pablo Tellez ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ricardo Jorge ()Todd VAN Dam (WC) (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Luciano Betella (10) (ARG)Claudio Adolfssen ()6-1 6-0[H2H]