ATP USA F31 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The USA F31 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F31 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-02Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F31 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvan King (2) (USA)Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFBastian Trinker (1) (AUT)David Biosca Girvent (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFEvan King (2) (USA)Jean-Yves Aubone (6) (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFBastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Alexios Halebian (8) (USA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
QFDavid Biosca Girvent (ESP)Rishab Agarwal (IND)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJean-Yves Aubone (6) (USA)Mikhail Vaks (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFEvan King (2) (USA)Evan Song (5) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Alex Rybakov (USA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexios Halebian (8) (USA)Piotr Lomacki (POL)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16David Biosca Girvent (ESP)Wil Spencer (3) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Rishab Agarwal (IND)Jared Hiltzik (7) (USA)4-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Jean-Yves Aubone (6) (USA)Korey Lovett (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Mikhail Vaks (RUS)Claudio Fortuna (4) (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Evan Song (5) (USA)Ryan Lipman (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Evan King (2) (USA)Ryan Peniston (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (1) (AUT)Timo Stodder ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (USA)Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Piotr Lomacki (POL)Patrick Daciek (USA)7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexios Halebian (8) (USA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Wil Spencer (3) (USA)Robert Herrera (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Biosca Girvent (ESP)A.j. Catanzariti (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (IND)Leandro Portmann (ARG)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (7) (USA)Filip Kraljevic (CRO)7-6(11) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jean-Yves Aubone (6) (USA)Benjamin Lock (ZWE)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Korey Lovett (WC) (USA)Nick Chappell (USA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Vaks (RUS)Trey Carter (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (4) (ITA)Kai Lemke ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan Song (5) (USA)Nathan Pasha (USA)6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Ryan Lipman (WC) (USA)Ravi Patel (WC) (GBR)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Ryan Peniston (GBR)Cameron Silverman (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan King (2) (USA)Dominic Cotrone (USA)4-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCameron Silverman (1) (USA)
Wil Spencer (USA)
Jared Hiltzik (USA)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
SFCameron Silverman (1) (USA)
Wil Spencer (USA)
Claudio Fortuna (3) (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
6-7(5) 7-6(5) 10-8
SFJared Hiltzik (USA)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Hunter Johnson (4) (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
6-4 4-6 11-9
QFCameron Silverman (1) (USA)
Wil Spencer (USA)
Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
6-4 6-7(9) 10-6
QFClaudio Fortuna (3) (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
6-7(3) 6-3 10-5
QFHunter Johnson (4) (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
6-2 6-3
QFJared Hiltzik (USA)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Cameron Silverman (1) (USA)
Wil Spencer (USA)
Luciano Betella (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
6-1 6-3
R16Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Brian Battistone (USA)
4-6 6-4 10-8
R16Claudio Fortuna (3) (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Jack Vance (USA)
Jamie Vance (USA)
6-3 6-1
R16Alexios Halebian (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (WC) (USA)
Ethan Dunbar (USA)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Evan King (USA)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
6-3 7-5
R16Hunter Johnson (4) (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Ryan Lipman (WC) (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
6-2 6-1
R16Jared Hiltzik (USA)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Grayson M. Goldin (WC) (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
6-1 6-4
R16Dominic Cotrone (USA)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Jean-Yves Aubone (2) (USA)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
6-1 2-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ryan Peniston (14) (GBR)Yannick Stephan Born ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filip Kraljevic (CRO)Grayson M. Goldin (10) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Robert Herrera (ESP)Chris Devoize (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (4) (CHL)Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Biosca Girvent (12) (ESP)Tassilo Schmid ()6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Timo Stodder ()Ryler DeHeart (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Trey Carter (USA)Giovani Samaha (7) ()3-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemke ()Luciano Betella (8) (ARG)6-0 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yannick Stephan Born ()Grey Hamilton (USA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ryan Peniston (14) (GBR)Yates Johnson (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filip Kraljevic (CRO)Stepan Vancurik (CZE)4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Grayson M. Goldin (10) (USA)Alexander Knight (USA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chris Devoize (FRA)Matthew Rossouw ()7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robert Herrera (ESP)Jordi Arconada (13) (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q2Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (4) (CHL)Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)Alexandru Gozun (USA)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Tassilo Schmid ()Boris Nicola Bakalov (5) (BUL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Biosca Girvent (12) (ESP)Aron Pierce (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timo Stodder ()Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Ryler DeHeart (USA)Karan Lalchandani (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giovani Samaha (7) ()Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Trey Carter (USA)Kevin Lynch (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Luciano Betella (8) (ARG)Christopher Yun (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemke ()Joel Vincent Link ()7-5 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Grey Hamilton (USA)Niclas Braun (1) ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannick Stephan Born ()Hunter Johnson (WC) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yates Johnson (USA)Christopher Ephron (USA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ryan Peniston (14) (GBR)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Kraljevic (CRO)Justin Ghavami (CAN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stepan Vancurik (CZE)Fabian Fallert ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Knight (USA)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Grayson M. Goldin (10) (USA)Hunter Reese (USA)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chris Devoize (FRA)Christopher Helliar (3) (GBR)1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Matthew Rossouw ()Pedro Wagner (BRA)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robert Herrera (ESP)Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (BRA)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Jordi Arconada (13) (ARG)Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (4) (CHL)Peter Bertran (DOM)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS)Spencer Richey (USA)2-6 6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Gozun (USA)Oliver Benneweis Pramming ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)Nikolas Zogaj (BEL)6-2 2-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Boris Nicola Bakalov (5) (BUL)Vinicio Hadlich (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tassilo Schmid ()Fares Kilani (TUN)6-1 1-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Aron Pierce (USA)Jonathan Pearlman (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Biosca Girvent (12) (ESP)Lukas Ollert ()4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timo Stodder ()Arnav Mohanty (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR)Alexander Phillips (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karan Lalchandani (IND)Luke Eafano (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ryler DeHeart (USA)Andrew Carter (16) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giovani Samaha (7) ()Jake Faundez (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)Camilo Patino (COL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kevin Lynch (USA)Amyn Soldier-Mukadam (USA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Trey Carter (USA)Phillip Gresk (9) (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luciano Betella (8) (ARG)Benedikt Henning ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christopher Yun (USA)Reese Daly (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joel Vincent Link ()Coy Simon (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemke ()Justin Roberts ()2-6 6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q4Niclas Braun (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Grey Hamilton (USA)Hernan Geria (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Hunter Johnson (WC) (USA)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Yannick Stephan Born ()Craig Klein (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Yates Johnson (USA)Felix Rauch ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q4Christopher Ephron (USA)Jotsaroop Sandhu (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)Keni Hadzic (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ryan Peniston (14) (GBR)Henry Moore (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Filip Kraljevic (CRO)Or Ram-Harel (2) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Justin Ghavami (CAN)Austin Ansari (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Fabian Fallert ()Garret Bernard Vincent (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Stepan Vancurik (CZE)David O'leary ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Alexander Knight (USA)Ethan Dunbar (USA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ognjen Samardzic (USA)Julius Kaverinen (FIN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Hunter Reese (USA)Adam Rudowski (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q4Grayson M. Goldin (10) (USA)Antonio Pejic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q4Christopher Helliar (3) (GBR)Eduardo Lourido Sanchez (ECU)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Chris Devoize (FRA)Brian Boggs (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Pedro Wagner (BRA)Rafael Siqueira (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Matthew Rossouw ()Kento Tagashira (JPN)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (BRA)Arturo Pinazo Alvarez (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q4Robert Herrera (ESP)Rene Ramos (MEX)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)Tripp Tuff (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q4Jordi Arconada (13) (ARG)Pietro RIMONDINI (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (4) (CHL)Leonhard Gerch ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Peter Bertran (DOM)Akash Gandhi (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS)Andrew Garman (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Spencer Richey (USA)Filip Duda (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Oliver Benneweis Pramming ()Federico Boscarino (ARG)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q4Alexandru Gozun (USA)Nicolas Lombardo (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Nikolas Zogaj (BEL)Grant Goldin (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Artemiy Nikitin (RUS)Donovan Mcseveney (11) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Boris Nicola Bakalov (5) (BUL)Jamie Vance (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Vinicio Hadlich (BRA)Kailin Wu (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Tassilo Schmid ()Norman Love (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Fares Kilani (TUN)Brian Battistone (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jonathan Pearlman (USA)Colin Broome (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Aron Pierce (USA)Aleks Huryn (USA)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Lukas Ollert ()Langford Hills (USA)6-0 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q4David Biosca Girvent (12) (ESP)Ricardo Pabon (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Timo Stodder ()Stefan Lindmark (6) (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Arnav Mohanty (USA)Juan Manuel Baez Bolanos (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR)Saumil Kamlesh Sakariya (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Alexander Phillips (USA)Austin M Heinz (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q4Luke Eafano (USA)Evan Padvorac (USA)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q4Karan Lalchandani (IND)Patrick Thigpen (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Ryler DeHeart (USA)Oliver Poysti (SWE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q4Andrew Carter (16) (USA)Sebastien Butler (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Giovani Samaha (7) ()Matheus Chaim (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Jake Faundez (AUS)Kevin Le (USA)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q4Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)Vincent Sun (USA)WO[H2H]
Q4Camilo Patino (COL)Alex Sklizovic (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Amyn Soldier-Mukadam (USA)Ricardo Rojas (VEN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Kevin Lynch (USA)Tomas Ojeda (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Trey Carter (USA)Enrique Gonzalez ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Phillip Gresk (9) (POL)Benn Marler (USA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Luciano Betella (8) (ARG)Shem Alexis (_GR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q4Benedikt Henning ()Dejon Bivens (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Christopher Yun (USA)Ernesto Farinas (VEN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Reese Daly (USA)Jack Vance (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q4Coy Simon (USA)Jibran Akhtar (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Joel Vincent Link ()Ayed Zatar ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Kai Lemke ()Dylan M. Roberts (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Justin Roberts ()Zack Mccourt (15) (USA)4-3 Retired[H2H]