ATP USA F26 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The USA F26 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F26 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-01Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F26 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Polmans ()Roberto Quiroz (ECU)[H2H]
SFMarc Polmans ()Evan King (4) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFRoberto Quiroz (ECU)Tennys Sandgren (3) (USA)6-4 2-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFMarc Polmans ()Jared Hiltzik (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFEvan King (4) (USA)Omar Jasika (5) (AUS)7-6(4) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFTennys Sandgren (3) (USA)Gonzalo Escobar (6) (ECU)6-3 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
QFRoberto Quiroz (ECU)Tom Fawcett (USA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jared Hiltzik (USA)Dominik Koepfer ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Marc Polmans ()Rhyne Williams (USA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Evan King (4) (USA)Gonzales Austin (HTI)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Omar Jasika (5) (AUS)Lucas Gomez (MEX)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Escobar (6) (ECU)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tennys Sandgren (3) (USA)George Goldhoff (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Tom Fawcett (USA)Alfredo Perez (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Roberto Quiroz (ECU)Strong Kirchheimer (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Koepfer ()Ramkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (USA)Dennis Nevolo (USA)3-6 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Marc Polmans ()Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Rhyne Williams (USA)Facundo Mena (7) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan King (4) (USA)Hunter Callahan (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Gonzales Austin (HTI)Aron Hiltzik (WC) (USA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lucas Gomez (MEX)Felix Corwin (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Jasika (5) (AUS)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Escobar (6) (ECU)Tigre Hank (MEX)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)Tim Kopinski (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32George Goldhoff (WC) (USA)Martin Redlicki (WC) (USA)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Tennys Sandgren (3) (USA)Alejandro Gomez (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alfredo Perez (USA)Connor Smith (8) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tom Fawcett (USA)Luke Bambridge ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Roberto Quiroz (ECU)Ryan Shane (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Strong Kirchheimer (USA)Blake Mott (2) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNathan Pasha (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Jared Hiltzik (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
SFNathan Pasha (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Dominik Koepfer ()
Alex Lawson (USA)
2-6 7-6(4) 10-2
SFJared Hiltzik (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
Gonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
6-3 6-4
QFNathan Pasha (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Daniel Garza (MEX)
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
6-4 6-3
QFDominik Koepfer ()
Alex Lawson (USA)
Ramkumar Ramanathan (4) (IND)
Jackson Withrow (USA)
3-6 7-5 10-4
QFJared Hiltzik (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
Facundo Mena (3) (ARG)
Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
5-7 6-3 10-6
QFGonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Lucas Gomez (MEX)
Andres Schneiter (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Nathan Pasha (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Luke Bambridge (1) ()
Marc Polmans ()
6-3 7-5
R16Daniel Garza (MEX)
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
0-6 7-6(3) 12-10
R16Ramkumar Ramanathan (4) (IND)
Jackson Withrow (USA)
Felix Corwin (WC) (USA)
Strong Kirchheimer (USA)
6-2 7-5
R16Dominik Koepfer ()
Alex Lawson (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Ryan Shane (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Jared Hiltzik (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
Tom Fawcett (WC) (USA)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Facundo Mena (3) (ARG)
Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
Billy Heckman (WC) (USA)
Nicholas Schnobel (USA)
6-1 6-2
R16Lucas Gomez (MEX)
Andres Schneiter (ARG)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Hunter Callahan (USA)
1-6 6-3 10-8
R16Gonzalo Escobar (2) (ECU)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Gonzales Austin (HTI)
Connor Smith (USA)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Warren Race (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksandar Vukic (2) (AUS)Patrick Davidson (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alfredo Perez (13) (USA)Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Strong Kirchheimer (12) (USA)Nathan Pasha (4) (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tom Fawcett (11) (USA)Daniel Garza (5) (MEX)4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q1Dominik Koepfer (6) ()Myles Schalet (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Felix Corwin (10) (USA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Jeffrey Schorsch (WC) (USA)Jonathan Ho (14) (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Peter Tarwid (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Warren Race (USA)Shem Alexis (_GR)6-4 6-7(8) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Vukic (2) (AUS)Alexander Gornet (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Patrick Davidson (USA)Andrew Cahn (USA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)Julian Allen Childers (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alfredo Perez (13) (USA)Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nathan Pasha (4) (USA)Kyle Mautner (USA)7-5 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Strong Kirchheimer (12) (USA)Christopher Grant (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Garza (5) (MEX)Lucas Horve (WC) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tom Fawcett (11) (USA)Brandon Donaldson (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Koepfer (6) ()Oscar Janglin (SWE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Myles Schalet (USA)Dragos Constantin Ignat (15) (ROU)5-7 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Felix Corwin (10) (USA)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jeffrey Schorsch (WC) (USA)Konrad Zieba (8) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Ho (14) (USA)Pablo Landa Catan (MEX)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Peter Tarwid (USA)Michael Zhu (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shem Alexis (_GR)Michael Smith (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Warren Race (USA)Grayson M. Goldin (16) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Vukic (2) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Gornet (USA)Austin Williams (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Davidson (USA)Raheel Manji (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrew Cahn (USA)Carlos Ramirez Utermann (9) (MEX)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julian Allen Childers (WC) (USA)Dane Webb (USA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)Jack Vance (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (13) (USA)Roy Smith (USA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nathan Pasha (4) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kyle Mautner (USA)Jarryd Woog (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christopher Grant (USA)Connor Devlin (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Strong Kirchheimer (12) (USA)Sebastian Eguez (BOL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Garza (5) (MEX)Thiago Barbosa (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Horve (WC) (USA)Preston Touliatos (USA)7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Brandon Donaldson (USA)Drew Van Orderlain (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tom Fawcett (11) (USA)Colin Markes (USA)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominik Koepfer (6) ()Jason Seidman (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oscar Janglin (SWE)Matthew Hamilton (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Myles Schalet (USA)Nikola Samardzic (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (15) (ROU)Jason Dilly (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)5-7 6-1 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Josh Silverstein (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (IRL)Brian Battistone (USA)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felix Corwin (10) (USA)Pablo Nunez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Konrad Zieba (8) (USA)Martin Joyce (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeffrey Schorsch (WC) (USA)Mbonisi Ndimande (ZWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Landa Catan (MEX)Jamie Vance (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Ho (14) (USA)Josh Hagar (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]