ATP USA F20 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The USA F20 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F20 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-29Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F20 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEmilio Gomez (1) (ECU)Mikael Torpegaard ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFEmilio Gomez (1) (ECU)Alexios Halebian (4) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFMikael Torpegaard ()Nikita Kryvonos (USA)6-7(2) 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFEmilio Gomez (1) (ECU)John Mcnally (WC) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexios Halebian (4) (USA)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMikael Torpegaard ()Dennis Uspensky (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFNikita Kryvonos (USA)Cameron Silverman (8) (USA)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Emilio Gomez (1) (ECU)Hunter Callahan (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16John Mcnally (WC) (USA)A.j. Catanzariti (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexios Halebian (4) (USA)Hugo Di Feo (CAN)7-6(9) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Nicholas S. Hu (USA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Mikael Torpegaard ()David Volfson (6) (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dennis Uspensky (USA)Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Cameron Silverman (8) (USA)Isade Juneau (CAN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikita Kryvonos (USA)Caleb Troy (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Emilio Gomez (1) (ECU)Patrick Daciek (USA)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Hunter Callahan (USA)Frederick Saba (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32A.j. Catanzariti (WC) (USA)Christopher Racz (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32John Mcnally (WC) (USA)Collin Johns (7) (USA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexios Halebian (4) (USA)Shane Vinsant (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Di Feo (CAN)Jordi Arconada (ARG)2-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)Herkko Pollanen (FIN)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicholas S. Hu (USA)Michael Shabaz (5) (USA)4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32David Volfson (6) (CAN)Kyle Mautner (USA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikael Torpegaard ()Nathan Pasha (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Dennis Uspensky (USA)Hunter Harrington (USA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)Winston Lin (WC) (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Cameron Silverman (8) (USA)Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Isade Juneau (CAN)Julian Bradley (IRL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikita Kryvonos (USA)Christopher Marquis (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Caleb Troy (USA)Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIsade Juneau (CAN)
Samuel Monette (CAN)
Hunter Callahan (USA)
Herkko Pollanen (FIN)
7-5 7-6(4)
SFIsade Juneau (CAN)
Samuel Monette (CAN)
Emilio Gomez (1) (ECU)
Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)
6-3 6-0
SFHunter Callahan (USA)
Herkko Pollanen (FIN)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
6-4 6-2
QFEmilio Gomez (1) (ECU)
Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)
Filip Rams (WC) (POL)
Casey Watt (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFIsade Juneau (CAN)
Samuel Monette (CAN)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
Shane Vinsant (USA)
1-6 6-3 10-7
QFJordi Arconada (ARG)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
6-3 6-1
QFHunter Callahan (USA)
Herkko Pollanen (FIN)
Hunter Harrington (USA)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-6
R16Emilio Gomez (1) (ECU)
Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN)
Chad Kissell (USA)
Kyle Seelig (USA)
6-4 6-1
R16Filip Rams (WC) (POL)
Casey Watt (USA)
Drew Halbauer (WC) (USA)
Keith R Whittingham (USA)
6-3 2-6 10-2
R16Isade Juneau (CAN)
Samuel Monette (CAN)
Christopher Mengel (4) (USA)
Frederick Saba (USA)
6-4 3-6 10-5
R16Alexios Halebian (USA)
Shane Vinsant (USA)
Austin Hussey (WC) (USA)
John Mcnally (USA)
1-6 6-3 10-5
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Neal Port (USA)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
7-5 7-5
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
Brandon Anandan (3) (USA)
David Volfson (CAN)
7-5 6-2
R16Hunter Callahan (USA)
Herkko Pollanen (FIN)
Graham Alrutz (USA)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
6-1 6-2
R16Hunter Harrington (USA)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Damian Farinola (2) (AUS)
Collin Johns (USA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mikael Torpegaard ()Colin Sinclair (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luis Fernando Ramirez (2) (VEN)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Julian Bradley (IRL)Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hunter Callahan (4) (USA)Casey Watt (WC) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hugo Di Feo (CAN)Aws Laaribi (TUN)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kyle Mautner (USA)Daniel Kang (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicholas S. Hu (USA)Matthew Brooklyn (GBR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Caleb Troy (USA)Sean Donohue (USA)3-6 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Mikael Torpegaard ()Thibault Venturino (1) (FRA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Colin Sinclair (AUS)Forrest Edwards (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luis Fernando Ramirez (2) (VEN)Artem Khrapko (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)Riley H. Reist (USA)6-7(2) 7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julian Bradley (IRL)Stephen Madonia (3) (USA)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)Tariq Ismail ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hunter Callahan (4) (USA)Damian Farinola (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Casey Watt (WC) (USA)Andrew Cahn (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hugo Di Feo (CAN)Kyle Seelig (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aws Laaribi (TUN)Kevin Goth (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kyle Mautner (USA)Krasimir Kolev (WC) (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Kang (CAN)Matt Kuhar (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Matthew Brooklyn (GBR)Chad Kissell (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicholas S. Hu (USA)Stefan Vinti (ROU)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Caleb Troy (USA)Austin Hussey (USA)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sean Donohue (USA)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Thibault Venturino (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikael Torpegaard ()Alexander Knight (USA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Colin Sinclair (AUS)Keith R Whittingham (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Forrest Edwards (USA)Drew Halbauer (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Fernando Ramirez (2) (VEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artem Khrapko (USA)Anderson Kopp (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riley H. Reist (USA)Diego Camilo VENEGAS Vargas (COL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)Jose Lorente (WC) (URU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stephen Madonia (3) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (IRL)Mitchell Maroscher (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)Peter Lohrbach (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Tariq Ismail ()Mathieu Pilote-schraenen (CAN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hunter Callahan (4) (USA)Ryan Bunis (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Damian Farinola (AUS)Dominik Kaniewski (POL)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Casey Watt (WC) (USA)Karlyn Small (USA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrew Cahn (USA)Antoine Dumortier (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kyle Seelig (USA)Samuel Monette (5) (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hugo Di Feo (CAN)David Cenkner (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kevin Goth (USA)Kahree Bellow (USA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Aws Laaribi (TUN)Washi Gervais (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Krasimir Kolev (WC) (USA)Dave Hogle (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kyle Mautner (USA)Neal Port (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Kang (CAN)Jacob Eddins (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matt Kuhar (USA)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthew Brooklyn (GBR)Ethan Dunbar (USA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Chad Kissell (USA)Chris Foster (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicholas S. Hu (USA)Dejon Bivens (WC) (USA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vinti (ROU)Adam Ambrozy (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Caleb Troy (USA)Rached Rihani (CAN)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Austin Hussey (USA)Vincent Brandon LIN (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Sean Donohue (USA)Rico Gore (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ognjen Samardzic (USA)Strong Kirchheimer (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]