ATP USA F20 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The USA F20 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F20 Futures Event Details:

2014-07-14Hard
OutdoorTulsa, OK, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F20 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMitchell Frank (USA)Liam Broady (1) (GBR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFLiam Broady (1) (GBR)Andrew Harris (4) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFMitchell Frank (USA)Sebastien Boltz (2) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFLiam Broady (1) (GBR)Spencer Papa (WC) (USA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFAndrew Harris (4) (AUS)Quinton Vega (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFMitchell Frank (USA)Luke Bambridge (3) (GBR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFSebastien Boltz (2) (FRA)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (WC) (USA)5-7 7-5 7-6(0) [H2H]
R16Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Michael Riechmann (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Spencer Papa (WC) (USA)Dane Webb (USA)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andrew Harris (4) (AUS)Or Ram-Harel (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Quinton Vega (USA)Daniel Garza (7) (MEX)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Mitchell Frank (USA)Arthur Surreaux (6) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Luke Bambridge (3) (GBR)Cameron Silverman (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (WC) (USA)Ronnie Schneider (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (2) (FRA)Victor-Carvalho Melo (Q) (BRA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Dominic Cotrone (Q) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Riechmann (USA)Vullnet Tashi (SUI)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dane Webb (USA)Christopher Grant (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Spencer Papa (WC) (USA)Jeff Dadamo (5) (USA)6-7(4) 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andrew Harris (4) (AUS)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Or Ram-Harel (WC) (ISR)Jordan Szabo (Q) (AUS)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Quinton Vega (USA)Hunter Reese (WC) (USA)6-7(6) 7-6(1) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Daniel Garza (7) (MEX)Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Arthur Surreaux (6) (FRA)John Mee (Q) (USA)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Mitchell Frank (USA)Brett D. Clark (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Cameron Silverman (USA)Andrew Korinek (Q) (USA)6-3 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Bambridge (3) (GBR)Becker O'shaughnessey (USA)6-1 7-6(9) [H2H]
R32Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (WC) (USA)Alex Blumenberg (8) (BRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ronnie Schneider (USA)Manfred Jeske (Q) (RSA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Victor-Carvalho Melo (Q) (BRA)Shane Vinsant (USA)0-6 7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (2) (FRA)Nick Papac (Q) (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuke Bambridge (1) (GBR)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Daniel Garza (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
6-4 5-2 Retired
SFLuke Bambridge (1) (GBR)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Mitchell Frank (USA)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFDaniel Garza (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
Jacob Herndon (USA)
Manfred Jeske (RSA)
6-3 6-4
QFLuke Bambridge (1) (GBR)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Brett D. Clark (USA)
Ronnie Schneider (USA)
6-3 6-7(3) [10-5]
QFMitchell Frank (USA)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
QFDaniel Garza (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
6-3 2-6 [13-11]
QFJacob Herndon (USA)
Manfred Jeske (RSA)
Alex Blumenberg (2) (BRA)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
6-4 1-6 [11-9]
R16Luke Bambridge (1) (GBR)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Bye
R16Brett D. Clark (USA)
Ronnie Schneider (USA)
Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)
Jordan Szabo (AUS)
6-0 6-4
R16Mitchell Frank (USA)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)
Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Cameron Silverman (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
Carter Lin (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Daniel Garza (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
Andrew Korinek (USA)
Nick Wood (USA)
WO
R16Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
John Mee (USA)
Michael Riechmann (USA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Jacob Herndon (USA)
Manfred Jeske (RSA)
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)
Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
6-1 6-7(3) [10-5]
R16Alex Blumenberg (2) (BRA)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1John Mee (USA)Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Victor-Carvalho Melo (BRA)Jared Hiltzik (2WC) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nick Papac (USA)Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)2-6 7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q1Brett D. Clark (USA)Ned Boone (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dominic Cotrone (USA)Nick Wood (WC) (USA)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jordan Szabo (AUS)Mario Jakovljevic (WC) (CRO)WO[H2H]
Q1Manfred Jeske (RSA)Forrest Edwards (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Korinek (USA)Aron Pierce (USA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2John Mee (USA)Julian Allen Childers (1) (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)Nathan Roper (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jared Hiltzik (2WC) (USA)Jesus Alberto Reyes (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Victor-Carvalho Melo (BRA)Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)Austin Williams (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nick Papac (USA)Carter Lin (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ned Boone (GBR)Jared Paul Madison (USA)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Brett D. Clark (USA)Wyatt Mccoy (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nick Wood (WC) (USA)Brian Page Jr. (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dominic Cotrone (USA)Will Gray (USA)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mario Jakovljevic (WC) (CRO)Jacob Herndon (USA)6-0 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jordan Szabo (AUS)Matthew Tansil (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Manfred Jeske (RSA)Jarred Wynan (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Forrest Edwards (USA)Ian Chadwell (USA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Aron Pierce (USA)Dural N. Morris (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Korinek (USA)Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)6-1 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Julian Allen Childers (1) (USA)Bye
Q3John Mee (USA)Felix Corwin (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nathan Roper (USA)Grant Bond (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)Kyle Tucker (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jared Hiltzik (2WC) (USA)Bye
Q3Jesus Alberto Reyes (MEX)Logan Powell (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Victor-Carvalho Melo (BRA)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)Branch Terrell (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)Jason Garriotte (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Austin Williams (USA)Sam Gray (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nick Papac (USA)James Mcavoy (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Carter Lin (USA)Bye
Q3Ned Boone (GBR)Will Adkisson (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jared Paul Madison (USA)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brett D. Clark (USA)Bye
Q3Wyatt Mccoy (WC) (USA)Tim Corwin (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nick Wood (WC) (USA)John Michael Busch (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Brian Page Jr. (USA)Bye
Q3Dominic Cotrone (USA)Sam Sweeney (WC) (USA)4-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Will Gray (USA)Jason Proctor (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jacob Herndon (USA)Trevor Lanuzza (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mario Jakovljevic (WC) (CRO)Joshua Yablon (USA)2-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Tansil (USA)Marcelo Brandao (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jordan Szabo (AUS)Bye
Q3Manfred Jeske (RSA)Chase Gordon (USA)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jarred Wynan (AUS)Bye
Q3Ian Chadwell (USA)Abdulrahman Alawadhi (KUW)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Forrest Edwards (USA)Patrick Wilson (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dural N. Morris (USA)Bye
Q3Aron Pierce (USA)Grant Ive (RSA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Korinek (USA)Brendan P. Ruddock (USA)7-5 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP USA F20 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win USA F20 Futures?