ATP USA F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The USA F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F19 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-02Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)Aleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFEvgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)Ryan Peniston (GBR)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)Andrew Harris (2) (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFRyan Peniston (GBR)Reese Stalder (q) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFAndrew Harris (2) (AUS)Brandon Holt (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)Matic Spec (q) ()1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)Martin Redlicki (7) (USA)7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Matic Spec (q) ()Henry Craig (5) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Brandon Holt (USA)Aziz Dougaz (6) (TUN)3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)Jacob Dunbar (USA)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Ryan Peniston (GBR)Trevor Allen Johnson (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Collin Altamirano (4) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrew Harris (2) (AUS)Jordi Arconada (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Redlicki (7) (USA)Joel Cannell (q) (GBR)2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Andrew Harris (2) (AUS)Roy Smith (q) (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (6) (TUN)Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Martin Redlicki (7) (USA)Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)6-1 6-7(9) 6-3[H2H]
R32Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Isaiah Strode (USA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (WC) (ARG)Alexander Lebedev ()3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Collin Altamirano (4) (USA)Samuel Beren (WC) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Henry Craig (5) (USA)Jake VAN Emburgh (q) (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jacob Dunbar (USA)Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)Marius Frosa (WC) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryan Peniston (GBR)William Bushamuka (WC) (COD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)Nicolas Meister (PR) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joel Cannell (q) (GBR)Ezekiel Clark (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matic Spec (q) ()Logan Smith ()7-6(1) 0-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Trevor Allen Johnson (USA)Evan Zhu (8) (USA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Brandon Holt (USA)Felix Corwin (USA)7-6(1) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Dusty H. Boyer (USA)Toby D. Boyer (q) ()7-6(13) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Brandon Holt (USA)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
3-6 6-2 10-6
SFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Mcclain Kessler (USA)
Boris KOZLOV (USA)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Brandon Holt (USA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
7-6(1) 7-6(4)
QFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Jarryd Woog (USA)
6-1 3-6 10-7
QFMcclain Kessler (USA)
Boris KOZLOV (USA)
Collin Altamirano (USA)
Alexander Lebedev ()
1-6 6-3 10-6
QFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Brandon Holt (USA)
Henry Craig (USA)
Isaiah Strode (USA)
6-2 6-3
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
Toby D. Boyer ()
6-3 4-6 14-12
R16Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Brandon Holt (USA)
Danny Bryan (USA)
Jesse Flores (CAN)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
William Little (USA)
Roy Smith (USA)
6-3 6-2
R16Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Jarryd Woog (USA)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Matic Spec ()
7-5 6-4
R16Collin Altamirano (USA)
Alexander Lebedev ()
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
5-7 7-5 10-6
R16Mcclain Kessler (USA)
Boris KOZLOV (USA)
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
Toby D. Boyer ()
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Trevor Allen Johnson (USA)
6-1 6-3
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
Samuel Beren (USA)
Austin Williams (USA)
6-4 6-2
R16Henry Craig (USA)
Isaiah Strode (USA)
William Bushamuka (COD)
Joel Cannell (GBR)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joel Cannell (q) (GBR)Brandon Perez ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Pierce Rollins ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)William Little (USA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Alejandro Valencia (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jake VAN Emburgh (q) (USA)Alexander Brown (USA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roy Smith (q) (USA)Catalin Fifea (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)Maxime Cressy (FRA)6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Alexander Pozo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)A.trice Pickens ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2William Little (USA)Gabriel Evans ()3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)Eduardo Issao DOS Santos (BRA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pierce Rollins ()Jonathan Meyer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Juan Hernandez Serrano ()7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Brandon Perez ()Axel Nefve (USA)5-7 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Joel Cannell (q) (GBR)Carlos Ortega Lopez ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maxime Cressy (FRA)Justin Butsch (USA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec (q) ()Boris KOZLOV (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Catalin Fifea (ROU)Joe Tyler (GBR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Roy Smith (q) (USA)Tim Kopinski (USA)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Abhishek Bastola (NEP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Pozo ()Jarryd Woog (USA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jake VAN Emburgh (q) (USA)Bradley Frye (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Brown (USA)David Fox (GBR)6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Valencia (COL)Joshua Goodger (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Justin Butsch (USA)Jonathan Sheehy ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3A.trice Pickens ()Carlos Arana (PAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3William Little (USA)Joseph Gray (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Evans ()Sebastian Murillo ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Issao DOS Santos (BRA)Chandreshwara Morales ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Meyer ()Mael Kes ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pierce Rollins ()Caleb Chakravarthi (USA)6-4 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Reese Stalder (q) (USA)William Genesen (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Axel Nefve (USA)Joshua Sheehy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Brandon Perez ()Kareem Allaf (SYR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Maxime Cressy (FRA)Marcelo Sepulveda (MEX)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris KOZLOV (USA)Donovan Lilov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Valencia (COL)Eric Morris (USA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Catalin Fifea (ROU)Micah Klousia (USA)7-5 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (USA)Dominic Bechard (AUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Austin Williams (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Abhishek Bastola (NEP)Mahir Dalwani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Pozo ()Matthew Vos ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jake VAN Emburgh (q) (USA)Edward Cristian Stoica ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bradley Frye (USA)Nathan Chavez ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Fox (GBR)Grant Bond (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joshua Goodger (GBR)Babji Siva Atturu (IND)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joe Tyler (GBR)Miroslav Herzan (CZE)7-5 7-5[H2H]