ATP USA F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The USA F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F15 Futures Event Details:

2014-05-12Clay
OutdoorTampa, FL, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBjorn Fratangelo (4) (USA)Christian Garin (3) (CHI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
FJared Donaldson (7) (USA)Jarmere Jenkins (1Q) (USA)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFBjorn Fratangelo (4) (USA)Mitchell Krueger (1) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFChristian Garin (3) (CHI)Nicolas Jarry (CHI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFJarmere Jenkins (1Q) (USA)Ernesto Escobedo (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFJared Donaldson (7) (USA)Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
QFMitchell Krueger (1) (USA)Gregory Ouellette (USA)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
QFBjorn Fratangelo (4) (USA)Mico Santiago (WC) (USA)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFChristian Garin (3) (CHI)Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
QFNicolas Jarry (CHI)Tommy Mylnikov (Q) (CAN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFJarmere Jenkins (1Q) (USA)Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFErnesto Escobedo (USA)Raymond Sarmiento (Q) (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFJared Donaldson (7) (USA)Sanam Singh (3) (IND)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFMackenzie Mcdonald (USA)Dimitar Kutrovsky (2) (BUL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mitchell Krueger (1) (USA)Daniel Garza (MEX)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Gregory Ouellette (USA)Tiago Lopes (8) (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Bjorn Fratangelo (4) (USA)Dennis Novikov (USA)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Mico Santiago (WC) (USA)Facundo Mena (6) (ARG)6-7(7) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Christian Garin (3) (CHI)Vullnet Tashi (Q) (SUI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Jarry (CHI)Eric Quigley (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tommy Mylnikov (Q) (CAN)Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Jarmere Jenkins (1Q) (USA)Alexander Sarkissian (USA)7-6(3) 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)Collin Altamirano (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Raymond Sarmiento (Q) (USA)Adam El Mihdawy (4) (USA)6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ernesto Escobedo (USA)Daniel Manlow (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jared Donaldson (7) (USA)Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Sanam Singh (3) (IND)Eric Quigley (USA)3-6 6-0 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)Aron Hiltzik (Q) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dimitar Kutrovsky (2) (BUL)Ashley Watling (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mitchell Krueger (1) (USA)Tom Fawcett (Q) (USA)2-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Garza (MEX)Morgan Mays (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gregory Ouellette (USA)Vladimir Obradovic (Q) (SRB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tiago Lopes (8) (BRA)Martin Redlicki (WC) (USA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Bjorn Fratangelo (4) (USA)Guillermo Nunez (CHI)6-7(5) 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dennis Novikov (USA)Sekou Bangoura (USA)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mico Santiago (WC) (USA)Carter Lin (WC) (USA)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (6) (ARG)Dan Stefan (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (Q) (ARG)Patrick Daciek (WC) (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vullnet Tashi (Q) (SUI)Spencer Papa (Q) (USA)5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Christian Garin (3) (CHI)Jesse Witten (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Eric Quigley (USA)Jorge Aguilar (7) (CHI)6-7(6) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Jarry (CHI)Kevin Mario Gandini (LL) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tommy Mylnikov (Q) (CAN)Jeff Dadamo (USA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)Michael Quintero (2) (COL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jarmere Jenkins (1Q) (USA)Drew B. Lied (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Sarkissian (USA)Connor Farren (USA)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Collin Altamirano (WC) (USA)Martin Redlicki (USA)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dennis Nevolo (5) (USA)Fares Ghasya (Q) (LBA)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam El Mihdawy (4) (USA)Andrew Harris (AUS)3-6 7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Raymond Sarmiento (Q) (USA)Austin Smith (Q) (USA)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Manlow (GBR)Chase Gordon (WC) (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ernesto Escobedo (USA)Dennis Novikov (6) (USA)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Jared Donaldson (7) (USA)Dane Webb (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)Jesus Bandres (VEN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eric Quigley (USA)Tyler Hochwalt (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sanam Singh (3) (IND)Vladislav Bondarenko (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Aron Hiltzik (Q) (USA)Brayden Schnur (8) (CAN)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)Alexios Halebian (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ashley Watling (WC) (GBR)Jared Hiltzik (WC) (USA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dimitar Kutrovsky (2) (BUL)Nick Papac (Q) (USA)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Bjorn Fratangelo (3) (USA)
Mitchell Krueger (USA)
7-5 6-1
FDennis Novikov (1) (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA)
Jared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFBjorn Fratangelo (3) (USA)
Mitchell Krueger (USA)
Jean-Yves Aubone (1) (USA)
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
6-2 6-4
SFNicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
6-4 6-4
SFDennis Novikov (1) (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA)
Jesus Bandres (VEN)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
SFJared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
Daniel Manlow (GBR)
Ashley Watling (GBR)
6-3 6-4
QFJean-Yves Aubone (1) (USA)
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Gregory Ouellette (USA)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
6-3 6-1
QFBjorn Fratangelo (3) (USA)
Mitchell Krueger (USA)
Matthew Kandath (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
6-4 6-2
QFNicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
Mico Santiago (USA)
6-2 6-2
QFCatalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Jorge Aguilar (2) (CHI)
Daniel Garza (MEX)
6-3 6-1
QFDennis Novikov (1) (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA)
Andrew Harris (AUS)
Dane Webb (USA)
6-1 4-6 [10-3]
QFJesus Bandres (VEN)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
Drew B. Lied (WC) (USA)
John Patrick Mullane (USA)
6-2 6-2
QFJared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
Alexander Sarkissian (USA)
6-3 6-0
QFDaniel Manlow (GBR)
Ashley Watling (GBR)
Tyler Hochwalt (2) (USA)
Brayden Schnur (CAN)
7-5 6-1
R16Jean-Yves Aubone (1) (USA)
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Victor Manuel Blanco Pretto (WC) (DOM)
Spencer Papa (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Gregory Ouellette (USA)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
Rohit Navelkar (WC) (USA)
Mateo Rivas (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Bjorn Fratangelo (3) (USA)
Mitchell Krueger (USA)
Philip Wilbert Major (BAH)
Facundo Mena (ARG)
6-0 6-4
R16Matthew Kandath (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
Tadeo Bruno (WC) (ARG)
Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)
6-0 6-1
R16Patrick Daciek (USA)
Mico Santiago (USA)
Jeff Dadamo (USA)
Matthew Gordon (GBR)
6-3 6-3
R16Nicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Facundo Jofre (ARG)
Tomas Micarelli (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-3 6-2
R16Jorge Aguilar (2) (CHI)
Daniel Garza (MEX)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Guillermo Nunez (CHI)
6-2 6-4
R16Dennis Novikov (1) (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA)
John Mee (WC) (USA)
Tam Trinh (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Andrew Harris (AUS)
Dane Webb (USA)
Ernesto Escobedo (USA)
Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX)
6-2 6-4
R16Jesus Bandres (VEN)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
Connor Farren (3) (USA)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Drew B. Lied (WC) (USA)
John Patrick Mullane (USA)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
Jared Hiltzik (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexios Halebian (USA)
Alexander Sarkissian (USA)
Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)
David Crisovan (USA)
6-3 6-2
R16Jared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
Mackenzie Mcdonald (4) (USA)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
5-7 7-6(10) [10-8]
R16Daniel Manlow (GBR)
Ashley Watling (GBR)
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Tyler Hochwalt (2) (USA)
Brayden Schnur (CAN)
Alejandro Espejo Sanchez (WC) (ESP)
Matthew Kirby (GBR)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)Ugo Santomenna (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Spencer Papa (USA)Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz (PUR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Dan Stefan (USA)Zhe Zhou (CHN)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tommy Mylnikov (5) (CAN)Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vladimir Obradovic (6) (SRB)Juan Rocha (ARG)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tom Fawcett (USA)Agustin Savarino (ARG)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Morgan Mays (USA)Artiom Podgainii (MDA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Piotr Banas (POL)WO[H2H]
Q1Raymond Sarmiento (2) (USA)Ian Dempster (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)6-4 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Drew B. Lied (USA)John Harrison Richmond (USA)WO[H2H]
Q1Nick Papac (USA)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-3 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Austin Smith (USA)Cale Hammond (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Fares Ghasya (7) (LBA)William Little (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Aron Hiltzik (8) (USA)Alan Nunez Aguilera (9) (MEX)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)Noah Makarome (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ugo Santomenna (FRA)Kevin Kylar (CAN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)Alan Kohen (2) (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Ryota Tanuma (JPN)6-0 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz (PUR)Rogelio Siller (3) (MEX)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Spencer Papa (USA)Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dan Stefan (USA)Facundo Jofre (4) (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Zhe Zhou (CHN)Anderson Reed (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tommy Mylnikov (5) (CAN)Runhao Hua (CHN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)Henry Patrick Cacciatore (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Obradovic (6) (SRB)Justin Lunn (BAH)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Juan Rocha (ARG)Jody Turnquest (BAH)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Agustin Savarino (ARG)Adam Ambrozy (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tom Fawcett (USA)Charles Force (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Morgan Mays (USA)William Bushamuka (8) (COD)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Artiom Podgainii (MDA)Ryan Ybarra (USA)1-6 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Jarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Nathan Roper (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Piotr Banas (POL)John Patrick Mullane (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Raymond Sarmiento (2) (USA)Kenneth Boykin (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ian Dempster (USA)Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)David Hall (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)Craig Klein (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Drew B. Lied (USA)Logan Mackenzie (4) (NZL)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2John Harrison Richmond (USA)Daniel Milliken (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nick Papac (USA)Srikar Alla (5) (IND)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (AUS)Ian Hyland Glessing (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Austin Smith (USA)John Mee (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cale Hammond (USA)Isaiah Strode (USA)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Fares Ghasya (7) (LBA)Matthew Kirby (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2William Little (USA)Saxon Buehning (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aron Hiltzik (8) (USA)Stefan Hartmann (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alan Nunez Aguilera (9) (MEX)Tam Trinh (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)Antony Mendes (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Noah Makarome (USA)Gerald Nickerson (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ugo Santomenna (FRA)Samuel Chaffin (USA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kylar (CAN)Stewart Block (CAN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (2) (ARG)Titus Strom (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)Tetsuya Ota (JPN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ryota Tanuma (JPN)Kirill Kasyanov (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Patricio Zarazua (MEX)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Rogelio Siller (3) (MEX)Kenan Hadzic (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz (PUR)Christopher Trizzino (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Spencer Papa (USA)Matthew Kandath (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)Jericho Grollman (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Facundo Jofre (4) (ARG)Johnathan Small (USA)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dan Stefan (USA)Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Zhe Zhou (CHN)Justin Vergauwen (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Anderson Reed (USA)Toshiki Matsuya (JPN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tommy Mylnikov (5) (CAN)Norman Love (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (CHN)Marko Vukalovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)Alexandr Nagaytsev (RUS)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Henry Patrick Cacciatore (USA)Andy Page (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Obradovic (6) (SRB)Aadrian Hasker (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Justin Lunn (BAH)Rohit Navelkar (USA)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jody Turnquest (BAH)Sumner Chase (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Juan Rocha (ARG)Brandon Donaldson (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Savarino (ARG)Quinton Vega (7) (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adam Ambrozy (USA)Philip Wilbert Major (BAH)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Charles Force (USA)Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tom Fawcett (USA)Tadeo Bruno (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3William Bushamuka (8) (COD)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Morgan Mays (USA)Michael Joseph Basile (USA)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Artiom Podgainii (MDA)Tayjhon Mcgee (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Ybarra (USA)Chutian Wen (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Bye
Q3Nathan Roper (USA)Kaptan Kaster (USA)0-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3John Patrick Mullane (USA)Robin Golan (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Piotr Banas (POL)Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Raymond Sarmiento (2) (USA)Bye
Q3Kenneth Boykin (USA)David Crisovan (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ian Dempster (USA)Mbonisi Ndimande (ZIM)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brady Bohrnstedt (USA)Jason Proctor (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Bye
Q3David Hall (USA)Joseph Davenport (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)Frank Acierno (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Craig Klein (USA)Jason Garriotte (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Logan Mackenzie (4) (NZL)Bye
Q3Drew B. Lied (USA)Daniel Santos (PER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3John Harrison Richmond (USA)Brandon Donaldson (USA)6-7(5) 6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Daniel Milliken (USA)Kartik Chaturvedi (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Srikar Alla (5) (IND)Alexander Santiago (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nick Papac (USA)Grant Ive (RSA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicholas Horton (AUS)Varoon Sahgal (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ian Hyland Glessing (USA)Hunter Bevis (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3John Mee (USA)Vullnet Tashi (6) (SUI)6-3 2-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Austin Smith (USA)Elliott Mondry (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Cale Hammond (USA)Jackson Fine (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Isaiah Strode (USA)Blake Thornton (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Fares Ghasya (7) (LBA)Nick Wood (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Kirby (GBR)Greg Labanowski (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Saxon Buehning (USA)Mattias Hartmann (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3William Little (USA)Omar Naguib (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aron Hiltzik (8) (USA)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Hartmann (USA)Antony Mendes (BRA)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tam Trinh (USA)Daniel Langston (USA)6-3 1-6 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q3Alan Nunez Aguilera (9) (MEX)Emmett Ward (USA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)Bye
Q4Antony Mendes (BRA)Wayne Basile (USA)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gerald Nickerson (USA)Pavel Vanis (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Noah Makarome (USA)Mark Oljaca (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ugo Santomenna (FRA)Parker Hayslett (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Samuel Chaffin (USA)Tomas Micarelli (ARG)1-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kevin Kylar (CAN)Oscar Janglin (SWE)6-1 1-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Stewart Block (CAN)Dave Hogle (USA)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alan Kohen (2) (ARG)Bye
Q4Titus Strom (USA)Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)Mateo Rivas (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tetsuya Ota (JPN)Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kirill Kasyanov (USA)Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ryota Tanuma (JPN)Yili Zheng (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Patricio Zarazua (MEX)Jonathan Heidenberg (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Gregory Nitayamekin (THA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rogelio Siller (3) (MEX)Bye
Q4Kenan Hadzic (USA)Andrei Novikov (BLR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Christopher Trizzino (USA)Jonathan Prince (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz (PUR)Graham Alrutz (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Spencer Papa (USA)Jordan Eriksen (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Kandath (USA)Simon D'alfonso (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jericho Grollman (USA)Samuel Blackburn (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)Anthony Schohn (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Facundo Jofre (4) (ARG)Bye
Q4Johnathan Small (USA)Taylor Geiger (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Siddhartha Chappidi (USA)Kevin Skwira (CAN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dan Stefan (USA)Antoine Leduc (CAN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Justin Vergauwen (USA)Daniel Sun (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Zhe Zhou (CHN)Ian Hyland Glessing (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Toshiki Matsuya (JPN)Arthur Stefani (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Anderson Reed (USA)Oleg Mironchikov (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tommy Mylnikov (5) (CAN)Bye
Q4Norman Love (USA)Peter Czajka (USA)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marko Vukalovic (SRB)Cameron Shannon (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Runhao Hua (CHN)Yosuke Narahara (JPN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG)Brandon Anandan (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alexandr Nagaytsev (RUS)Yuchen Wu (CHN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Henry Patrick Cacciatore (USA)Jared Thompkins (USA)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andy Page (USA)Kevin Raley (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Obradovic (6) (SRB)Bye
Q4Aadrian Hasker (USA)Michael Baiocchi (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rohit Navelkar (USA)Frank Acierno (USA)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Justin Lunn (BAH)Thomas Tomczak (USA)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jody Turnquest (BAH)Yann Lucina (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sumner Chase (USA)Aleksa Vrugic (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Brandon Donaldson (USA)Bye
Q4Juan Rocha (ARG)Zack J. Quigley (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Quinton Vega (7) (USA)Bye
Q4Agustin Savarino (ARG)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Adam Ambrozy (USA)Benn Marler (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Philip Wilbert Major (BAH)Rafael Gentil (BRA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Charles Force (USA)Bye
Q4Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)Victor Manuel Blanco Pretto (DOM)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tadeo Bruno (ARG)Nicolas De Quesada (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tom Fawcett (USA)Lamar Remy (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4William Bushamuka (8) (COD)Bye
Q4Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Sergio Avella (COL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Morgan Mays (USA)Stephen Stege (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michael Joseph Basile (USA)Bryant Mohns (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tayjhon Mcgee (USA)Michael Antoine Gad (USA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Artiom Podgainii (MDA)Timothy Chima Ihezie (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Ybarra (USA)Maxime Kouyate (FRA)2-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4Chutian Wen (CHN)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP USA F15 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win USA F15 Futures?