ATP USA F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The USA F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F15 Futures Event Details:

2010-06-21Hard
OutdoorChico, CA, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Yoo (KOR)Gregory Ouellette (6) (USA)2-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFDaniel Yoo (KOR)Raven Klaasen (5) (RSA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
SFGregory Ouellette (6) (USA)Dimitar Kutrovsky (Q) (BUL)6-2 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFDaniel Yoo (KOR)Denis Zivkovic (USA)6-3 3-6 5-1 Retired[H2H]
QFRaven Klaasen (5) (RSA)Todd Paul (USA)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFDimitar Kutrovsky (Q) (BUL)Jack Sock (USA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFGregory Ouellette (6) (USA)Conor Pollock (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniel Yoo (KOR)Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Denis Zivkovic (USA)Edward Corrie (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Todd Paul (USA)Nicholas Monroe (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Raven Klaasen (5) (RSA)Daniel Kosakowski (WC) (USA)6-4 1-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Jack Sock (USA)Marcus Daniell (NZL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dimitar Kutrovsky (Q) (BUL)Daniel Chu (Q) (CAN)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Gregory Ouellette (6) (USA)Gastao Elias (POR)7-5 5-7 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Conor Pollock (USA)Michael Venus (NZL)6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Daniel Yoo (KOR)Dean O'brien (LL) (RSA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)Phillip Simmonds (Q) (USA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Edward Corrie (WC) (GBR)Nima Roshan (USA)3-6 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Denis Zivkovic (USA)Marcelo Arevalo (8) (ESA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicholas Monroe (USA)Mohamed Haythem Abid (3) (TUN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Todd Paul (USA)Aaron Yovan (Q) (USA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Kosakowski (WC) (USA)Marcos Giron (WC) (USA)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Raven Klaasen (5) (RSA)Jae-Bin Jeon (LL) (KOR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marcus Daniell (NZL)Jean-Noel Insausti (7) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jack Sock (USA)Hyung-Chan Lim (Q) (KOR)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Daniel Chu (Q) (CAN)Kevin Harris (WC) (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dimitar Kutrovsky (Q) (BUL)Jose Statham (4) (NZL)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Gregory Ouellette (6) (USA)Olivier Sajous (Q) (HAI)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gastao Elias (POR)Sebastian Fanselow (Q) (GER)4-6 6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Michael Venus (NZL)David Holiner (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Conor Pollock (USA)Artem Sitak (2) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNima Roshan (1) (USA)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Jack Sock (USA)
6-3 0-6 [10-8]
SFNima Roshan (1) (USA)
Jose Statham (NZL)
John-Paul Fruttero (USA)
Morgan Shepherd (USA)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFDimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Jack Sock (USA)
Brett Joelson (USA)
Olivier Sajous (HAI)
6-4 6-4
QFNima Roshan (1) (USA)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Conor Pollock (USA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
6-7(5) 7-6(3) [10-3]
QFJohn-Paul Fruttero (USA)
Morgan Shepherd (USA)
Edward Corrie (WC) (GBR)
Jon Wiegand (USA)
3-6 7-6(3) [11-9]
QFDimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Jack Sock (USA)
Matt Fawcett (A) (RSA)
Dean O'brien (RSA)
7-6(6) 6-1
QFBrett Joelson (USA)
Olivier Sajous (HAI)
Gregory Ouellette (2) (USA)
Todd Paul (USA)
7-6(7) 3-6 [10-6]
R16Nima Roshan (1) (USA)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Marcos Giron (WC) (USA)
Daniel Kosakowski (USA)
4-6 7-6(4) [10-4]
R16Conor Pollock (USA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
Daniel Chu (CAN)
David Chu (CAN)
6-2 6-3
R16Edward Corrie (WC) (GBR)
Jon Wiegand (USA)
Daniel Yoo (4) (KOR)
Denis Zivkovic (USA)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16John-Paul Fruttero (USA)
Morgan Shepherd (USA)
Mason Fuller (USA)
Artem Sitak (RUS)
6-4 7-6(8)
R16Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Jack Sock (USA)
German Sanchez Delfin (MEX)
Aaron Yovan (USA)
4-6 6-3 [15-13]
R16Matt Fawcett (A) (RSA)
Dean O'brien (RSA)
Jae-Bin Jeon (KOR)
Hyung-Chan Lim (KOR)
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
R16Brett Joelson (USA)
Olivier Sajous (HAI)
Andrew Gerst (WC) (USA)
Craig Schwartz (USA)
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
R16Gregory Ouellette (2) (USA)
Todd Paul (USA)
Marvin Barker (AUS)
Trevor Dobson (USA)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dimitar Kutrovsky (1) (BUL)Stephen Stege (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Phillip Simmonds (2) (USA)Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1David Holiner (USA)Marvin Barker (3) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)Jae-Bin Jeon (11) (KOR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Chu (CAN)Trevor Dobson (9) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Aaron Yovan (10) (USA)Roman Kislyanskiy (6) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Hyung-Chan Lim (7) (KOR)Dean O'brien (12) (RSA)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Nathaniel Gorham (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dimitar Kutrovsky (1) (BUL)Alexander Sarkissian (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stephen Stege (USA)Daniel C. Hoffman (USA)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Phillip Simmonds (2) (USA)Miles Bugby (GBR)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)Daniel Mccall (USA)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marvin Barker (3) (AUS)Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Holiner (USA)Ilia Osintsev (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)Artem Petushkov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jae-Bin Jeon (11) (KOR)Lewis Degeneault (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Chu (CAN)Anton Bettink (NZL)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Trevor Dobson (9) (USA)Nicholas John Andrews (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Roman Kislyanskiy (6) (RUS)David Chu (CAN)5-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aaron Yovan (10) (USA)Henrique Cunha (BRA)6-6(2) Retired[H2H]
Q2Hyung-Chan Lim (7) (KOR)Zeke Hindle (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dean O'brien (12) (RSA)Benjamin Lankenau (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nathaniel Gorham (USA)Alexander Centenari (WC) (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Tin Dong (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dimitar Kutrovsky (1) (BUL)Mico Santiago (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Sarkissian (USA)Maximillian Littlejohn (WC) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stephen Stege (USA)Jonathan Tragardh (USA)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Daniel C. Hoffman (USA)Jeff Stollberg (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Phillip Simmonds (2) (USA)Bijan Hejazi (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miles Bugby (GBR)Jayabharath Billa (WC) (IND)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)Jamin Ball (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Mccall (USA)Evan Song (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marvin Barker (3) (AUS)Konstantin Lazarov (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)Robert Yim (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Holiner (USA)Robert Pietrucha (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ilia Osintsev (RUS)Sky Lovill (WC) (USA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Sajous (4) (HAI)Riki Mclachlan (NZL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Artem Petushkov (RUS)Conor Berg (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lewis Degeneault (USA)Daniel Worku (WC) (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jae-Bin Jeon (11) (KOR)Connor Farren (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Chu (CAN)Adam Hubble (5) (AUS)6-4 3-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Anton Bettink (NZL)Erik Blumenkranz (USA)6-3 6-7(7) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nicholas John Andrews (USA)Nathaniel Scott Loker (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Trevor Dobson (9) (USA)Andrew Gerst (USA)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Roman Kislyanskiy (6) (RUS)Douglas Pierson Hoshaw (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Chu (CAN)Jon Wiegand (USA)0-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Henrique Cunha (BRA)Brett Cromwell (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aaron Yovan (10) (USA)Evan Corona-Saunders (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hyung-Chan Lim (7) (KOR)Connor Coates (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Zeke Hindle (USA)Mark Bowtell (IRL)6-7(3) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Lankenau (USA)Blake Emery (USA)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dean O'brien (12) (RSA)Alexander De Chatellus (USA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Centenari (WC) (USA)Brett Joelson (8) (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nathaniel Gorham (USA)Arthur Karagezian (USA)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tin Dong (USA)Mason Fuller (USA)2-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Fanselow (GER)German Sanchez Delfin (13) (MEX)6-2 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP USA F15 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win USA F15 Futures?