ATP USA 3 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1994

Click Here To Join The USA 3 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


USA 3 Masters Event Details:

1994-06-10Hard
OutdoorTulsa, OK, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA 3 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMark Merklein (11) (USA)Wayne Black (ZIM)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
FDavid Di Lucia (6) (USA)Ivan Baron (3) (USA)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
FMark Merklein (2) (USA)Wayne Black (5) (ZIM)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
FChris Woodruff (5) (USA)Ivan Baron (4) (USA)7-6 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFWayne Black (ZIM)David Di Lucia (7) (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFMark Merklein (11) (USA)Chris Garner (2) (USA)7-6 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFDavid Di Lucia (6) (USA)David Ekerot (SWE)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFIvan Baron (3) (USA)Mark Merklein (10) (USA)4-6 6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
SFWayne Black (5) (ZIM)David Di Lucia (1) (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
SFMark Merklein (2) (USA)Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFIvan Baron (4) (USA)Jonathan Leach (USA)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
SFChris Woodruff (5) (USA)Ari Nathan (15) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDavid Di Lucia (7) (USA)Brian Dunn (1) (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFWayne Black (ZIM)Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)6-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFMark Merklein (11) (USA)Chad Clark (WC) (USA)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
QFChris Garner (2) (USA)Chris Woodruff (8) (USA)WO[H2H]
QFDavid Ekerot (SWE)Chris Woodruff (7) (USA)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFDavid Di Lucia (6) (USA)James Holmes (14) (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFIvan Baron (3) (USA)Kip Brady (11) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFMark Merklein (10) (USA)Ty Tucker (15) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFDavid Di Lucia (1) (USA)Kip Brady (7) (USA)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFWayne Black (5) (ZIM)Chad Clark (14) (USA)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFRoland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Chris Woodruff (3) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFMark Merklein (2) (USA)Ari Nathan (9) (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFJonathan Leach (USA)Kip Brady (7) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFIvan Baron (4) (USA)Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFChris Woodruff (5) (USA)Cecil Mamiit (13) (PHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFAri Nathan (15) (USA)Ty Tucker (8) (USA)WO[H2H]
R16Brian Dunn (1) (USA)Ty Tucker (16) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Di Lucia (7) (USA)Roman Ruppenthal (9) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)Yann Lefebvre (14) (CAN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Wayne Black (ZIM)Kip Brady (12) (USA)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mark Merklein (11) (USA)Donny Isaak (5) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Chad Clark (WC) (USA)Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Chris Woodruff (8) (USA)Cedric Kauffmann (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Chris Garner (2) (USA)Lennart Jonason (SWE)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16David Ekerot (SWE)Marco Sitepu (WC) (INA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Chris Woodruff (7) (USA)Cecil Mamiit (WC) (PHI)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16James Holmes (14) (AUS)Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Di Lucia (6) (USA)Steven Baldas (12) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Kip Brady (11) (USA)Andrew Painter (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Baron (3) (USA)Yann Lefebvre (13) (CAN)6-7 6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Mark Merklein (10) (USA)Ari Nathan (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ty Tucker (15) (USA)Yasufumi Yamamoto (2) (JPN)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16David Di Lucia (1) (USA)Roman Ruppenthal (16) (GER)6-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kip Brady (7) (USA)Jeff Neuman (USA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Chad Clark (14) (USA)Ivan Baron (4) (USA)7-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Wayne Black (5) (ZIM)Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)James Holmes (12) (AUS)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R16Chris Woodruff (3) (USA)Scott Hulse (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ari Nathan (9) (USA)Andrew Painter (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mark Merklein (2) (USA)Marcus Hilpert (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jonathan Leach (USA)David Di Lucia (1) (USA)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kip Brady (7) (USA)David Ekerot (9) (SWE)4-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Donny Isaak (14) (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Chris Woodruff (5) (USA)Yann Lefebvre (12) (CAN)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Cecil Mamiit (13) (PHI)Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ty Tucker (8) (USA)James Holmes (10) (AUS)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Mark Merklein (2) (USA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Brian Dunn (1) (USA)Michael Shyjan (USA)2-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ty Tucker (16) (USA)Jonathan Leach (Q) (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Roman Ruppenthal (9) (GER)Mark Tjia (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Di Lucia (7) (USA)Glenn Weiner (LL) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)Jeff Neuman (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yann Lefebvre (14) (CAN)Tommy Haas (Q) (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kip Brady (12) (USA)Dean Cohen (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Wayne Black (ZIM)Cecil Mamiit (Q) (PHI)4-6 6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Donny Isaak (5) (USA)Cameron Liggett (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mark Merklein (11) (USA)Sean Steinour (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)Scott Hulse (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Chad Clark (WC) (USA)A. Roberman (Q) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Chris Woodruff (8) (USA)Jimmy Jackson (Q) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Cedric Kauffmann (Q) (FRA)Yaser Zaatini (10) (VEN)7-5 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Lennart Jonason (SWE)James Holmes (15) (AUS)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32Chris Garner (2) (USA)Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32David Ekerot (SWE)Chad Clark (WC) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marco Sitepu (WC) (INA)Ryan Simme (Q) (USA)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cecil Mamiit (WC) (PHI)Wayne Black (ZIM)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Chris Woodruff (7) (USA)Ian Williams (Q) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)David Draper (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32James Holmes (14) (AUS)Jay Salter (LL) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Steven Baldas (12) (AUS)Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)7-6 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Di Lucia (6) (USA)Richard Nicholls (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrew Painter (AUS)Donny Isaak (5) (USA)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Kip Brady (11) (USA)Marcus Hilpert (LL) (GER)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Yann Lefebvre (13) (CAN)Scott Hulse (USA)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Baron (3) (USA)Michael Shyjan (USA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ari Nathan (Q) (USA)Roman Ruppenthal (8) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mark Merklein (10) (USA)Jonathan Leach (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ty Tucker (15) (USA)Yonathan Rom (RSA)3-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yasufumi Yamamoto (2) (JPN)A. Roberman (Q) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Di Lucia (1) (USA)Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roman Ruppenthal (16) (GER)Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jeff Neuman (USA)David Ekerot (10) (SWE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kip Brady (7) (USA)Ian Williams (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Steven Baldas (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Chad Clark (14) (USA)Marco Sitepu (INA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)Cecil Mamiit (11) (PHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Wayne Black (5) (ZIM)Dean Cohen (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Yonathan Rom (RSA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32James Holmes (12) (AUS)Trey Phillips (USA)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Scott Hulse (USA)Yann Lefebvre (13) (CAN)6-6 Retired[H2H]
R32Chris Woodruff (3) (USA)Lennart Jonason (SWE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrew Painter (AUS)Ty Tucker (8) (USA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Ari Nathan (9) (USA)David Draper (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marcus Hilpert (GER)Donny Isaak (15) (USA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mark Merklein (2) (USA)Sean Steinour (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Di Lucia (1) (USA)Marcus Hilpert (Q) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Leach (USA)Roman Ruppenthal (16) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Ekerot (9) (SWE)Peter Kuhn (Q) (RSA)6-4 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Kip Brady (7) (USA)Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Sean Steinour (WC) (USA)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Donny Isaak (14) (USA)Andrew Painter (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Chad Clark (11) (USA)6-1 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Dean Cohen (USA)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Chris Woodruff (5) (USA)Kevin Bradley (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yann Lefebvre (12) (CAN)Glenn Weiner (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Cecil Mamiit (13) (PHI)Trey Phillips (WC) (USA)6-7 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)Wayne Black (3) (ZIM)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ty Tucker (8) (USA)Ryan Simme (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32James Holmes (10) (AUS)Steven Baldas (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Grzegorz Zgola (WC) (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mark Merklein (2) (USA)Jimmy Jackson (Q) (USA)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R64Brian Dunn (1) (USA)Bill Gluck (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R64Michael Shyjan (USA)Otis Smith (USA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Jonathan Leach (Q) (USA)Fernando Pena (LL) (MEX)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Ty Tucker (16) (USA)Sylvano Simone (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Roman Ruppenthal (9) (GER)Brian Eagle (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64Mark Tjia (USA)John Philips (WC) (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Glenn Weiner (LL) (USA)David Draper (Q) (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64David Di Lucia (7) (USA)Peter Kuhn (Q) (RSA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)Ari Nathan (Q) (USA)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Jeff Neuman (USA)Bradley Sceney (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Tommy Haas (Q) (GER)Andrew Painter (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64Yann Lefebvre (14) (CAN)Mark Gurr (Q) (ZIM)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R64Kip Brady (12) (USA)Holger Losch (RSA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Dean Cohen (USA)Andy Stewart (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (Q) (PHI)Brandon Coupe (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Wayne Black (ZIM)Ivan Baron (6) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R64Donny Isaak (5) (USA)Kevin Bradley (USA)2-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R64Cameron Liggett (AUS)David Ekerot (SWE)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Sean Steinour (Q) (USA)Curt Josselyn (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Mark Merklein (11) (USA)Ian Williams (LL) (USA)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R64Scott Hulse (USA)Steven Baldas (13) (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)Mashiska Washington (WC) (USA)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R64A. Roberman (Q) (USA)Andrew Zurcher (WC) (USA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Chad Clark (WC) (USA)Yasufumi Yamamoto (3) (JPN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Chris Woodruff (8) (USA)Roscoe Tanner (WC) (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R64Jimmy Jackson (Q) (USA)Richard Nicholls (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64Cedric Kauffmann (Q) (FRA)Thomas Shimada (JPN)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Yaser Zaatini (10) (VEN)Yonathan Rom (RSA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64James Holmes (15) (AUS)Marco Antonio Zuniga (MEX)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Lennart Jonason (SWE)Chadwick Jones (USA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)Donavan September (Q) (RSA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Chris Garner (2) (USA)Michael Sass (Q) (RSA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64David Ekerot (SWE)Lance Cowart (LL) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Chad Clark (WC) (USA)Cedric Kauffmann (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R64Marco Sitepu (WC) (INA)Andy Stewart (Q) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Ryan Simme (Q) (USA)Dean Cohen (16) (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R64Wayne Black (ZIM)Yaser Zaatini (9) (VEN)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (WC) (PHI)Michael Sass (Q) (RSA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R64Ian Williams (Q) (USA)Jeff Neuman (USA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Chris Woodruff (7) (USA)Thomas Shimada (JPN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R64Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)Otis Smith (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R64David Draper (WC) (GBR)Trey Phillips (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jay Salter (LL) (AUS)Mark Tjia (USA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64James Holmes (14) (AUS)Sylvano Simone (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R64Steven Baldas (12) (AUS)David Blair (SE) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)Clive Ullyett (Q) (RSA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Richard Nicholls (AUS)Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64David Di Lucia (6) (USA)Glenn Weiner (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Donny Isaak (5) (USA)Dimitri Muzyka (Q) (UKR)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andrew Painter (AUS)Fernando Pena (Q) (MEX)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R64Marcus Hilpert (LL) (GER)Devin Bowen (Q) (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Kip Brady (11) (USA)Bradley Sceney (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Yann Lefebvre (13) (CAN)Thomas Strengberger (SE) (AUT)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R64Scott Hulse (USA)Holger Losch (RSA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Michael Shyjan (USA)Grzegorz Zgola (LL) (POL)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Ivan Baron (3) (USA)Cameron Liggett (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Roman Ruppenthal (8) (GER)Curt Josselyn (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64Ari Nathan (Q) (USA)Brian Eagle (Q) (USA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64Jonathan Leach (WC) (USA)Brandon Coupe (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64Mark Merklein (10) (USA)Tommy Haas (Q) (GER)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Ty Tucker (15) (USA)Oren Motevassel (Q) (ISR)6-1 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R64Yonathan Rom (RSA)Kevin Bradley (USA)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64A. Roberman (Q) (USA)Chadwick Jones (USA)4-6 7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64Yasufumi Yamamoto (2) (JPN)Lennart Jonason (SWE)1-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R64David Di Lucia (1) (USA)Bye
R64Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)Andy Stewart (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)Glenn Weiner (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Roman Ruppenthal (16) (GER)Bye
R64David Ekerot (10) (SWE)Bye
R64Jeff Neuman (USA)A. Roberman (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Ian Williams (USA)Ryan Simme (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Kip Brady (7) (USA)Bye
R64Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Bye
R64Steven Baldas (AUS)Kevin Bradley (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R64Marco Sitepu (INA)Peter Kuhn (RSA)4-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Chad Clark (14) (USA)Bye
R64Cecil Mamiit (11) (PHI)Bye
R64Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)Brian Eagle (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Dean Cohen (USA)Jay Salter (AUS)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Wayne Black (5) (ZIM)Bye
R64Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Bye
R64Yonathan Rom (RSA)Jimmy Jackson (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Trey Phillips (USA)Michael Sass (RSA)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64James Holmes (12) (AUS)Bye
R64Yann Lefebvre (13) (CAN)Bye
R64Scott Hulse (USA)Mark Tjia (USA)7-6 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Lennart Jonason (SWE)Cameron Liggett (AUS)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R64Chris Woodruff (3) (USA)Bye
R64Ty Tucker (8) (USA)Bye
R64Andrew Painter (AUS)Tommy Haas (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R64David Draper (GBR)Michael Shyjan (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Ari Nathan (9) (USA)Bye
R64Donny Isaak (15) (USA)Bye
R64Marcus Hilpert (GER)Richard Nicholls (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Sean Steinour (USA)Cedric Kauffmann (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R64Mark Merklein (2) (USA)Bye
R64David Di Lucia (1) (USA)Yonathan Rom (RSA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Marcus Hilpert (Q) (GER)Marco Sitepu (INA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jonathan Leach (USA)Lennart Jonason (SWE)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Roman Ruppenthal (16) (GER)Cameron Liggett (AUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R64David Ekerot (9) (SWE)Tommy Haas (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Peter Kuhn (Q) (RSA)Oren Motevassel (SE) (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)A. Roberman (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R64Kip Brady (7) (USA)Hugues Laverdiere (Q) (CAN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Ian Williams (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Sean Steinour (WC) (USA)Devin Bowen (SE) (USA)6-1 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andrew Painter (AUS)David Blair (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Donny Isaak (14) (USA)Jeff Neuman (USA)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Chad Clark (11) (USA)Scott Hulse (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Holger Losch (Q) (RSA)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64Dean Cohen (USA)Lance Cowart (Q) (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R64Roland Thornqvist (6) (SWE)Brad Lea Holland (Q) (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R64Chris Woodruff (5) (USA)Thomas Strengberger (WC) (AUT)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Kevin Bradley (Q) (USA)Brian Eagle (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64Glenn Weiner (USA)Brandon Coupe (WC) (USA)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64Yann Lefebvre (12) (CAN)Richard Nicholls (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (13) (PHI)David Draper (GBR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R64Trey Phillips (WC) (USA)Andrew Zurcher (Q) (USA)6-3 2-6 7-6 [H2H]
R64Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)Andy Stewart (WC) (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R64Wayne Black (3) (ZIM)William Webb (Q) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Ty Tucker (8) (USA)Cedric Kauffmann (FRA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64Ryan Simme (USA)Kline Sack (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Steven Baldas (AUS)Mark Tjia (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64James Holmes (10) (AUS)Greg Wood (Q) (RSA)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Michael Shyjan (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Grzegorz Zgola (WC) (POL)Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64Jimmy Jackson (Q) (USA)Peter Langone (Q) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Mark Merklein (2) (USA)David Smith (Q) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDavid Blair (4) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Steven Baldas (3) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
1-6 7-6 6-4
FDavid Blair (7) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
6-2 4-6 6-4
FScott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
6-4 5-7 7-6
FScott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFSteven Baldas (3) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Scott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
6-2 6-2
SFDavid Blair (4) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Roland Thornqvist (2) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
6-4 Retired
SFSteven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Yann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
6-4 1-6 6-4
SFDavid Blair (7) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
6-3 6-4
SFScott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
WO
SFRoland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
6-4 6-4
SFScott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
7-6 7-6
SFRoland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Devin Bowen (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFScott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
6-1 7-6
QFSteven Baldas (3) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Wayne Black (ZIM)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
6-3 6-4
QFDavid Blair (4) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Ivan Baron (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
6-2 5-7 7-6
QFRoland Thornqvist (2) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
6-2 3-6 6-1
QFSteven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Mark Booras (8) (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
6-2 3-6 6-3
QFYann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Scott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
6-4 7-5
QFDavid Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
7-6 7-5
QFDavid Blair (7) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Jimmy Jackson (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
6-4 6-2
QFScott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Jimmy Jackson (8) (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
7-5 6-0
QFWayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
David Ekerot (5) (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
7-6 6-2
QFRoland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Yann Lefebvre (6) (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
6-2 6-4
QFDevin Bowen (7) (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
6-1 6-4
QFSteven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
1-6 6-4 6-4
QFScott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Donny Isaak (5) (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
3-6 7-5 7-5
QFRoland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Oren Motevassel (ISR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
6-1 6-3
QFDevin Bowen (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Ivan Baron (2) (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
6-1 3-6 6-4
R16Scott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Dean Cohen (USA)
Oren Motevassel (ISR)
7-6 3-6 6-1
R16Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
Yann Lefebvre (7) (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
6-2 6-7 6-4
R16Steven Baldas (3) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
6-1 6-4
R16Wayne Black (ZIM)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
David Ekerot (5) (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivan Baron (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
Devin Bowen (6) (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16David Blair (4) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Mark Booras (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
Jimmy Jackson (8) (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
6-4 4-6 6-4
R16Roland Thornqvist (2) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Donny Isaak (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
6-3 1-6 6-3
R16Mark Booras (8) (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
Jay Salter (AUS)
Bradley Sceney (AUS)
7-6 6-3
R16Scott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
John Philips (GBR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
6-4 3-6 6-4
R16Yann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Roland Thornqvist (5) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
6-1 5-7 4-5 Retired
R16David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Chadwick Jones (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
Chris Garner (4) (USA)
Ty Tucker (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16David Blair (7) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
7-5 6-2
R16Jimmy Jackson (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Ivan Baron (2) (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Scott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Lance Cowart (USA)
David Smith (USA)
6-3 6-0
R16Jimmy Jackson (8) (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Brian Eagle (USA)
Mark Gurr (ZIM)
6-3 6-4
R16Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
Donny Isaak (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
7-5 6-3
R16David Ekerot (5) (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Yann Lefebvre (6) (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Kip Brady (USA)
Andy Stewart (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Kevin Bradley (USA)
Dean Cohen (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Marcus Hilpert (GER)
David Roditi (MEX)
7-6 4-6 6-4
R16Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
Steven Baldas (2) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
3-6 7-5 6-3
R16Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
7-6 6-3
R16David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Jimmy Jackson (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
7-5 6-2
R16Scott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Jay Salter (AUS)
Bradley Sceney (AUS)
6-4 3-6 7-5
R16Donny Isaak (5) (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
David Draper (GBR)
Sylvano Simone (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Oren Motevassel (ISR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
David Blair (6) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
WO
R16Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
6-4 7-6
R16Devin Bowen (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Yann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
2-6 6-3 6-3
R16Ivan Baron (2) (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
Cameron Liggett (AUS)
Richard Nicholls (AUS)
6-3 6-2
R32Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Bill Gluck (USA)
Roscoe Tanner (USA)
6-3 6-0
R32Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
Marcus Hilpert (GER)
Takuya Kawamoto (JPN)
6-4 6-4
R32Jay Salter (AUS)
Bradley Sceney (AUS)
Cameron Liggett (AUS)
Richard Nicholls (AUS)
6-2 7-6
R32Mark Booras (8) (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
Brian Eagle (USA)
Matthew Spiegel (USA)
6-3 4-6 6-3
R32Scott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Mark Gurr (ZIM)
Sylvano Simone (USA)
6-7 6-3 6-3
R32John Philips (GBR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)
Carlos Drada (COL)
6-4 6-1
R32Yann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Devin Bowen (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
6-1 6-4
R32Roland Thornqvist (5) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Paul Lobban (NED)
Yonathan Rom (RSA)
7-5 6-2
R32David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Donny Isaak (6) (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
6-2 6-7 6-1
R32Chadwick Jones (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
Holger Losch (RSA)
Oren Motevassel (ISR)
7-6 6-3
R32Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
Kip Brady (USA)
Marco Antonio Zuniga (MEX)
6-4 0-6 6-2
R32Chris Garner (4) (USA)
Ty Tucker (USA)
Kevin Bradley (USA)
Dean Cohen (USA)
6-1 7-6
R32David Blair (7) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
6-4 6-2
R32Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
Paul Ruediger (USA)
Greg Wood (RSA)
6-2 6-3
R32Jimmy Jackson (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Gustavo Loaiza (COL)
Fernando Pena (MEX)
6-2 6-7 6-2
R32Ivan Baron (2) (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
David Mildrexler (USA)
Sean Steinour (USA)
6-4 6-4
R32Scott Hulse (1) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
John Philips (GBR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
2-6 6-3 7-5
R32Lance Cowart (USA)
David Smith (USA)
David Draper (GBR)
Sylvano Simone (USA)
7-6 5-7 7-6
R32Brian Eagle (USA)
Mark Gurr (ZIM)
Marco Sitepu (INA)
Matthew Spiegel (USA)
6-2 6-0
R32Jimmy Jackson (8) (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Mark Booras (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
6-2 7-5
R32Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
David Blair (3) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
7-6 2-6 7-6
R32Donny Isaak (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
Ivan Baron (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
6-4 6-4
R32Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
Gregg Hill (USA)
Andrew Painter (AUS)
6-4 6-3
R32David Ekerot (5) (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Curt Josselyn (USA)
Sean Steinour (USA)
6-7 6-4 6-3
R32Yann Lefebvre (6) (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
7-6 0-6 7-6
R32Kip Brady (USA)
Andy Stewart (USA)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
6-4 1-6 7-5
R32Kevin Bradley (USA)
Dean Cohen (USA)
Trey Phillips (USA)
Ian Williams (USA)
6-4 7-6
R32Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Holger Losch (RSA)
Greg Wood (RSA)
6-2 7-5
R32Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Cameron Liggett (AUS)
Richard Nicholls (AUS)
6-0 7-5
R32Marcus Hilpert (GER)
David Roditi (MEX)
Oren Motevassel (ISR)
Yonathan Rom (RSA)
6-2 6-1
R32Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
Malcolm Goodman (USA)
Greg Neuhart (USA)
6-2 6-1
R32Steven Baldas (2) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Peter Kuhn (RSA)
Clive Ullyett (RSA)
6-3 6-3
R32Steven Baldas (1) (AUS)
James Holmes (AUS)
Chadwick Jones (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
6-3 7-6
R32Glenn Weiner (USA)
Gareth Williams (RSA)
Brian Eagle (USA)
Mark Gurr (ZIM)
6-3 6-4
R32David Ekerot (SWE)
Thomas Strengberger (AUT)
Kip Brady (USA)
Andy Stewart (USA)
3-6 6-1 6-4
R32Jimmy Jackson (USA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Kevin Bradley (8) (USA)
Dean Cohen (USA)
6-3 6-4
R32Scott Hulse (3) (USA)
Michael Shyjan (USA)
Trey Phillips (WC) (USA)
Marco Sitepu (INA)
6-2 6-2
R32Jay Salter (AUS)
Bradley Sceney (AUS)
Tyler Jimenez (WC) (USA)
Doug Lacy (USA)
6-2 6-4
R32David Draper (GBR)
Sylvano Simone (USA)
Paul Lobban (NED)
Yonathan Rom (RSA)
7-6 6-7 6-4
R32Donny Isaak (5) (USA)
Jeff Neuman (USA)
Cary Lothringer (USA)
Mark Tjia (USA)
6-4 6-4
R32David Blair (6) (USA)
Mark Merklein (USA)
Chad Clark (USA)
David Mildrexler (USA)
6-1 6-1
R32Oren Motevassel (ISR)
Grzegorz Zgola (POL)
Holger Losch (RSA)
Clive Ullyett (RSA)
6-3 3-6 7-5
R32Wayne Black (ZIM)
Jonathan Leach (USA)
Lance Cowart (USA)
David Smith (USA)
6-1 7-5
R32Roland Thornqvist (4) (SWE)
Chris Woodruff (USA)
Curt Josselyn (WC) (USA)
Sean Steinour (USA)
4-6 6-4 6-2
R32Yann Lefebvre (CAN)
Thomas Shimada (JPN)
Mark Booras (7) (USA)
George Lampert (USA)
6-3 6-2
R32Devin Bowen (USA)
Brandon Coupe (USA)
Gregg Hill (USA)
Andrew Painter (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R32Cameron Liggett (AUS)
Richard Nicholls (AUS)
Peter Langone (USA)
Matthew Spiegel (USA)
4-6 6-1 6-4
R32Ivan Baron (2) (USA)
Ari Nathan (USA)
Toshitsugu Mori (JPN)
Yasufumi Yamamoto (JPN)
4-6 6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1A. Roberman (USA)Andre Sa (32) (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jimmy Jackson (2) (USA)Gareth Williams (RSA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Painter (3) (AUS)William Webb (29) (USA)4-6 6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Mark Gurr (4) (ZIM)Pavel Joromsky (30) (RUS)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1David Draper (GBR)Marcus Hilpert (28) (GER)6-2 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Andy Stewart (27) (USA)Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)6-3 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Brian Eagle (25) (USA)Ian Williams (7) (USA)7-5 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Jonathan Leach (26) (USA)Glenn Weiner (8) (USA)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Sean Steinour (USA)Devin Bowen (9) (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Donavan September (RSA)Robbie Wendell (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Cedric Kauffmann (21) (FRA)Greg Wood (RSA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Ali Hamadeh (LIB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Michael Sass (RSA)David Giovino (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Tommy Haas (14) (GER)Jay Salter (19) (AUS)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Peter Kuhn (RSA)Peter Langone (17) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Oren Motevassel (1) (ISR)Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Cedric Kauffmann (31) (FRA)Robert Neff (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Brian Eagle (29) (USA)Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dimitri Muzyka (4) (UKR)Marcus Hilpert (30) (GER)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ian Williams (5) (USA)William Webb (28) (USA)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Andre Sa (27) (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Glenn Weiner (7) (USA)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Devin Bowen (8) (USA)Max Mirnyi (25) (BLR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1A. Roberman (USA)Bill Gluck (24) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andy Stewart (23) (USA)Jorge Campos (MEX)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Trey Phillips (USA)Sunu Thomas (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Clive Ullyett (RSA)Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tommy Haas (13) (GER)Lance Cowart (19) (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Ari Nathan (14WC) (USA)Jay Salter (20) (AUS)6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Michael Sass (RSA)Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Simme (USA)Eric Horan (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jimmy Jackson (1) (USA)Gregg Hill (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Greg Wood (31) (RSA)Michael Sass (2) (RSA)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jay Salter (3) (AUS)Ali Hamadeh (30) (LIB)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Marcus Hilpert (4) (GER)John Milbank (USA)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Brad Lea Holland (USA)Jorge Campos (27) (MEX)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Hugues Laverdiere (CAN)Thomas Shimada (6) (JPN)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Holger Losch (7) (RSA)Robert Neff (26) (USA)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kline Sack (USA)Ryan Maggart (USA)4-6 6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Peter Langone (23) (USA)Sylvano Simone (9) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Bradley (10) (USA)Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1David Smith (USA)Mark Gurr (11) (ZIM)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Zurcher (21) (USA)Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1David Blair (20) (USA)Clive Ullyett (13) (RSA)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Peter Kuhn (14) (RSA)John Santoro (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1William Webb (18) (USA)Alex Witt (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lance Cowart (17) (USA)Mashiska Washington (16) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2A. Roberman (USA)Robert Howarth (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andre Sa (32) (BRA)Micah Rideout (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jimmy Jackson (2) (USA)Thomas Strengberger (AUT)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Gareth Williams (RSA)David Blair (31) (USA)7-6 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Painter (3) (AUS)Bjorn Kerr (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2William Webb (29) (USA)Eric Horan (USA)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mark Gurr (4) (ZIM)Sunu Thomas (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Joromsky (30) (RUS)Obren Milutinovic (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Draper (GBR)Dimitri Muzyka (5) (UKR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Hilpert (28) (GER)Hernando Ledezma (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Frank Salazar (USA)1-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andy Stewart (27) (USA)Marco Sitepu (INA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ian Williams (7) (USA)Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brian Eagle (25) (USA)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Glenn Weiner (8) (USA)Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Leach (26) (USA)Malcolm Goodman (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Devin Bowen (9) (USA)Glenn Williams (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sean Steinour (USA)Andrew Mathis (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Donavan September (RSA)Martin Engel (USA)6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Robbie Wendell (USA)David Smith (24) (USA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Greg Wood (RSA)Ylia Jelali (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Cedric Kauffmann (21) (FRA)Brad Summers (RSA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Ryan Simme (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ali Hamadeh (LIB)Max Mirnyi (22) (BLR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Giovino (USA)Travis Boyd (13) (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Michael Sass (RSA)Cary Lothringer (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Tommy Haas (14) (GER)Christian Dalzell (CAN)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (19) (AUS)Kline Sack (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Ryan Maggart (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)David Maxwell (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Peter Kuhn (RSA)Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Peter Langone (17) (USA)Andrew Thrasher (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oren Motevassel (1) (ISR)Frank Salazar (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)David Maxwell (USA)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robert Neff (USA)Jimmy Jackson (2WC) (USA)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cedric Kauffmann (31) (FRA)Robert Howarth (AUS)6-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)Alex Witt (USA)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Brian Eagle (29) (USA)Grant Asher (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Muzyka (4) (UKR)Charlie Singer (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Hilpert (30) (GER)Francois Louw (RSA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ian Williams (5) (USA)Francisco Bruni (BRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2William Webb (28) (USA)Gregg Hill (USA)4-6 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Christian Dalzell (CAN)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andre Sa (27) (BRA)Andrew Mathis (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Glenn Weiner (7) (USA)Kline Sack (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Ryan Maggart (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Devin Bowen (8) (USA)Roman Pavlik (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Max Mirnyi (25) (BLR)Raja Chaudhuri (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2A. Roberman (USA)Robbie Wendell (USA)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bill Gluck (24) (USA)Eduardo Rincon (COL)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jorge Campos (MEX)Travis Boyd (10) (USA)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andy Stewart (23) (USA)Micah Rideout (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Trey Phillips (USA)Sean Steinour (USA)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sunu Thomas (USA)David Smith (21) (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)Cary Lothringer (USA)7-6 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Clive Ullyett (RSA)Pavel Joromsky (22) (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tommy Haas (13) (GER)David Giovino (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lance Cowart (19) (USA)Tim Johnstone (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ari Nathan (14WC) (USA)Ali Hamadeh (LIB)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (20) (AUS)Peter Kuhn (RSA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Michael Sass (RSA)Glenn Williams (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)Dargin Johnson (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Eric Horan (USA)Peter Langone (16) (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Simme (USA)Mashiska Washington (17) (USA)6-1 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jimmy Jackson (1) (USA)Shane Lamely (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gregg Hill (USA)Sebastien Swierk (32) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Michael Sass (2) (RSA)Micah Rideout (USA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Greg Wood (31) (RSA)Peter Hancy (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (3) (AUS)Dargin Johnson (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ali Hamadeh (30) (LIB)Roman Pavlik (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Hilpert (4) (GER)Sebastien Gobbi (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2John Milbank (USA)Bryan Juinio (PHI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brad Lea Holland (USA)Chadwick Jones (5) (USA)4-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jorge Campos (27) (MEX)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)3-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Shimada (6) (JPN)Cy Carpenter (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Hugues Laverdiere (CAN)Robbie Wendell (28) (USA)4-6 7-6 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Holger Losch (7) (RSA)Eric Allen (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Robert Neff (26) (USA)Tim Leonard (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Kline Sack (USA)Dony Papadia (VEN)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Maggart (USA)Ylia Jelali (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sylvano Simone (9) (USA)Andrew Mathis (USA)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Peter Langone (23) (USA)Sunu Thomas (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Kevin Bradley (10) (USA)Frank Salazar (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)Christian Dalzell (CAN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mark Gurr (11) (ZIM)Charlie Singer (USA)6-1 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2David Smith (USA)Eric Slaiku (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)Matthew Spiegel (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Zurcher (21) (USA)Carlos Pantoja (MEX)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Clive Ullyett (13) (RSA)Peter Pusztai (USA)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q2David Blair (20) (USA)David Mildrexler (USA)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Peter Kuhn (14) (RSA)Robert Howarth (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2John Santoro (USA)Andre Sa (19) (BRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Alex Witt (USA)Bill Gluck (15) (USA)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2William Webb (18) (USA)Grant Asher (USA)6-7 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mashiska Washington (16) (USA)Travis Boyd (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lance Cowart (17) (USA)David White (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3A. Roberman (USA)Oren Motevassel (1) (ISR)6-4 2-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Robert Howarth (AUS)Ryan Rothenberg (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Micah Rideout (USA)Lamine Bangoura (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andre Sa (32) (BRA)Philip Farmer (USA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jimmy Jackson (2) (USA)David Mildrexler (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Strengberger (AUT)Rusty Tontz (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gareth Williams (RSA)Phillip Perez (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Blair (31) (USA)Shane Lamely (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Painter (3) (AUS)Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bjorn Kerr (USA)Ming Hoang (VIE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Eric Horan (USA)Robert Neff (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q3William Webb (29) (USA)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mark Gurr (4) (ZIM)David Maraist (USA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sunu Thomas (USA)Oscar Gonzalez (MEX)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Obren Milutinovic (SUI)Tim Johnstone (AUS)2-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Joromsky (30) (RUS)Magnus Johansson (SWE)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (5) (UKR)Clive Ullyett (RSA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Draper (GBR)John Lewis (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Hernando Ledezma (USA)Andre Kerr (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Hilpert (28) (GER)Aaron Ramos (MEX)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Cy Carpenter (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Frank Salazar (USA)Keith Jones (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco Sitepu (INA)Brian Notis (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andy Stewart (27) (USA)Ollie Trajcevski (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ian Williams (7) (USA)Will Seagraves (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)Danny Brakus (CAN)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Eduardo Rincon (COL)6-1 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brian Eagle (25) (USA)Francois Louw (RSA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Weiner (8) (USA)Tyler Jimenez (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)Phillip Emerson (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Malcolm Goodman (USA)Jaime Donjuan (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Leach (26) (USA)Francis Chartier (CAN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Devin Bowen (9) (USA)Daisuke Itoga (JPN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Williams (USA)Aleksandr Dolgopolov (UKR)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sean Steinour (USA)Charlie Singer (USA)6-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Mathis (USA)George Lampert (23) (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Donavan September (RSA)Gustavo Loaiza (10) (COL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Martin Engel (USA)Ed Rubin (USA)6-0 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robbie Wendell (USA)Greg Gayle (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Smith (24) (USA)Mitch Sprengelmeyer (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Greg Wood (RSA)Christopher Mark (11) (TRI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ylia Jelali (FRA)Marc Schwartz (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brad Summers (RSA)Arpad Odry (GER)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Cedric Kauffmann (21) (FRA)Roman Pavlik (AUS)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Simme (USA)Takuya Kawamoto (12) (JPN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Matthew Spiegel (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ali Hamadeh (LIB)John Milbank (USA)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (22) (BLR)Fritz Bissell (USA)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Travis Boyd (13) (USA)Peter Pusztai (USA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Giovino (USA)Juan Vazquez (PUR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cary Lothringer (USA)Dony Papadia (VEN)4-6 7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Michael Sass (RSA)Lance Cowart (20) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tommy Haas (14) (GER)Jonathan Miller (CAN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christian Dalzell (CAN)Jonathan Venison (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kline Sack (USA)Clayton Stanley (USA)7-5 2-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (19) (AUS)Juan-Jose Hamdan (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Tim Leonard (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Maggart (USA)Eduardo Jimenez (MEX)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3David Maxwell (USA)Robert Barry (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)Tommy Mcdonald (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Kuhn (RSA)Carlos Drada (16) (COL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)Reon Pelser (RSA)WO[H2H]
Q3Andrew Thrasher (USA)Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)6-7 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Peter Langone (17) (USA)Robert Borshay (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oren Motevassel (1) (ISR)Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Frank Salazar (USA)Chris Allison (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Maxwell (USA)George Lampert (32) (USA)7-6 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jimmy Jackson (2WC) (USA)Danny Brakus (CAN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Robert Neff (USA)Ylia Jelali (FRA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Howarth (AUS)Mario Hornsby (WC) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cedric Kauffmann (31) (FRA)Blake Arrant (WC) (USA)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alex Witt (USA)Mark Gurr (3) (ZIM)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)Tommy Mcdonald (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Grant Asher (USA)Obren Milutinovic (SUI)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brian Eagle (29) (USA)Jonathan Miller (CAN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (4) (UKR)Tyler Jimenez (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Charlie Singer (USA)Francis Chartier (CAN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Francois Louw (RSA)Malcolm Goodman (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Hilpert (30) (GER)Martin Engel (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ian Williams (5) (USA)Ted Hagey (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Bruni (BRA)Jorge Tardiu (VEN)1-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gregg Hill (USA)Oscar Gonzalez (MEX)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3William Webb (28) (USA)Eduardo Jimenez (MEX)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Daisuke Itoga (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Dalzell (CAN)Mark Booras (WC) (USA)2-6 7-6 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Andrew Mathis (USA)John Philips (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andre Sa (27) (BRA)Andrew Thrasher (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Weiner (7) (USA)Hernando Ledezma (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kline Sack (USA)Chad Prior (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Maggart (USA)Bennet Slusarz (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Gareth Williams (26WC) (RSA)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Devin Bowen (8) (USA)Charlie Roberson (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roman Pavlik (AUS)Cy Carpenter (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Raja Chaudhuri (USA)Sebastien Gobbi (FRA)7-6 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (25) (BLR)Philip Farmer (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robbie Wendell (USA)Gustavo Loaiza (9) (COL)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3A. Roberman (USA)Aaron Ramos (MEX)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Rincon (COL)Will Seagraves (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bill Gluck (24) (USA)Brad Summers (RSA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Travis Boyd (10) (USA)Ryan Rothenberg (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jorge Campos (MEX)Robert Barry (WC) (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Micah Rideout (USA)Lamine Bangoura (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andy Stewart (23) (USA)Tim Leonard (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sean Steinour (USA)Christopher Mark (11) (TRI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Trey Phillips (USA)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sunu Thomas (USA)Dony Papadia (VEN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Smith (21) (USA)Brian Notis (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Cary Lothringer (USA)Takuya Kawamoto (12) (JPN)3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)Hugues Laverdiere (CAN)7-6 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Clive Ullyett (RSA)Greg Wood (RSA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Joromsky (22) (RUS)Shane Lamely (WC) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tommy Haas (13) (GER)David Mildrexler (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Giovino (USA)Peter Hancy (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tim Johnstone (AUS)Alejandro Balderas (MEX)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lance Cowart (19) (USA)Bryan Juinio (PHI)1-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ari Nathan (14WC) (USA)Juan Vazquez (PUR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ali Hamadeh (LIB)Mitch Sprengelmeyer (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Kuhn (RSA)David Roditi (WC) (MEX)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (20) (AUS)Magnus Johansson (SWE)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Michael Sass (RSA)Carlos Drada (15) (COL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Williams (USA)Phillip Perez (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dargin Johnson (USA)Adam Mihok (WC) (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)Graham Thurman (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Langone (16) (USA)Clayton Stanley (USA)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Eric Horan (USA)Juan-Jose Hamdan (MEX)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Simme (USA)John Milbank (USA)4-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mashiska Washington (17) (USA)John Flaherty (USA)6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jimmy Jackson (1) (USA)Brad Summers (RSA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Shane Lamely (USA)Doug Lacy (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gregg Hill (USA)Federico Haro (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastien Swierk (32) (AUS)Quang Hoang (VIE)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michael Sass (2) (RSA)Clayton Stanley (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Micah Rideout (USA)Lamine Bangoura (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Hancy (AUS)Eduardo Jimenez (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Greg Wood (31) (RSA)Marc Schwartz (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (3) (AUS)Chad Prior (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dargin Johnson (USA)Kiyoki Kuramitsu (JPN)WO[H2H]
Q3Roman Pavlik (AUS)David Roditi (MEX)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ali Hamadeh (30) (LIB)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Hilpert (4) (GER)Christopher Mark (TRI)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sebastien Gobbi (FRA)Robert Borshay (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bryan Juinio (PHI)Gordon Williams (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3John Milbank (USA)David Giovino (29) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Chadwick Jones (5) (USA)Chris Allison (USA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brad Lea Holland (USA)Duncan Sherriff (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Graham Thurman (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jorge Campos (27) (MEX)Ming Hoang (VIE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Shimada (6) (JPN)Juan-Jose Hamdan (MEX)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Cy Carpenter (USA)Matt Patelski (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hugues Laverdiere (CAN)Ali Yagenah (USA)4-6 7-6 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Robbie Wendell (28) (USA)Bjorn Kerr (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Holger Losch (7) (RSA)Daisuke Itoga (JPN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eric Allen (USA)Malcolm Goodman (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tim Leonard (USA)Tommy Mcdonald (USA)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Robert Neff (26) (USA)Tyler Jimenez (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Kline Sack (USA)Curt Josselyn (8) (USA)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dony Papadia (VEN)Hernando Ledezma (USA)6-2 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Maggart (USA)Raja Chaudhuri (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ylia Jelali (FRA)Gareth Williams (25) (RSA)WO[H2H]
Q3Sylvano Simone (9) (USA)Andre Kerr (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Mathis (USA)Mario Hornsby (USA)5-7 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sunu Thomas (USA)Paul Ruediger (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Peter Langone (23) (USA)Glenn Williams (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Bradley (10) (USA)Martin Engel (USA)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Frank Salazar (USA)Obren Milutinovic (SUI)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christian Dalzell (CAN)Jonathan Miller (CAN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mark Gurr (11) (ZIM)Chris Klepper (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Charlie Singer (USA)Mitch Sprengelmeyer (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Eric Slaiku (USA)Neil Strong (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Smith (USA)John Philips (22) (GBR)4-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)Andrew Thrasher (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Spiegel (USA)Alejandro Balderas (MEX)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Pantoja (MEX)Michael Angulo (USA)4-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Zurcher (21) (USA)Cary Lothringer (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Clive Ullyett (13) (RSA)David Maxwell (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Peter Pusztai (USA)Ollie Trajcevski (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Mildrexler (USA)Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Blair (20) (USA)Juan Vazquez (PUR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Kuhn (14) (RSA)Michael Abendroth (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Howarth (AUS)Ted Hagey (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3John Santoro (USA)Tim Johnstone (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andre Sa (19) (BRA)Chris Zak (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Bill Gluck (15) (USA)Wood Clements (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alex Witt (USA)Todd Wincup (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Grant Asher (USA)Francois Louw (RSA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3William Webb (18) (USA)Brian Notis (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mashiska Washington (16) (USA)Andrew Murillo (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Travis Boyd (USA)Brian May (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David White (USA)Kazuhiro Hayashi (JPN)WO[H2H]
Q3Lance Cowart (17) (USA)Ryan Rothenberg (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Oren Motevassel (1) (ISR)Bye
Q4A. Roberman (USA)Blake Arrant (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Howarth (AUS)Roger Raskin (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Rothenberg (USA)Bye
Q4Lamine Bangoura (USA)Bye
Q4Micah Rideout (USA)Bye
Q4Philip Farmer (USA)Bye
Q4Andre Sa (32) (BRA)Bye
Q4Jimmy Jackson (2) (USA)Bye
Q4David Mildrexler (USA)Miguel Cerejo (RSA)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Rusty Tontz (USA)Bye
Q4Thomas Strengberger (AUT)Brian Harris (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gareth Williams (RSA)Cy Scammell (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Phillip Perez (USA)Bye
Q4Shane Lamely (USA)Bye
Q4David Blair (31) (USA)Bye
Q4Andrew Painter (3) (AUS)Bye
Q4Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)Mark Booras (USA)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bjorn Kerr (USA)Bye
Q4Ming Hoang (VIE)Bye
Q4Eric Horan (USA)Bye
Q4Robert Neff (USA)Rodney Jacks (USA)7-6 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Bye
Q4William Webb (29) (USA)Bye
Q4Mark Gurr (4) (ZIM)Bye
Q4David Maraist (USA)Bennet Slusarz (USA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Gonzalez (MEX)Bye
Q4Sunu Thomas (USA)Bye
Q4Tim Johnstone (AUS)Bye
Q4Obren Milutinovic (SUI)Felipe Wescoup (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Magnus Johansson (SWE)Bye
Q4Pavel Joromsky (30) (RUS)Bye
Q4Dimitri Muzyka (5) (UKR)Bye
Q4Clive Ullyett (RSA)Peter Hancy (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4John Lewis (USA)Bye
Q4David Draper (GBR)Bryan Juinio (PHI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Hernando Ledezma (USA)Bye
Q4Andre Kerr (USA)Michael Angulo (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Aaron Ramos (MEX)Bye
Q4Marcus Hilpert (28) (GER)Bye
Q4Fernando Pena (6) (MEX)Bye
Q4Cy Carpenter (USA)Bye
Q4Keith Jones (USA)Bye
Q4Frank Salazar (USA)Bye
Q4Marco Sitepu (INA)Sebastien Gobbi (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Brian Notis (USA)Alejandro Balderas (MEX)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Ollie Trajcevski (AUS)Bye
Q4Andy Stewart (27) (USA)Bye
Q4Ian Williams (7) (USA)Bye
Q4Will Seagraves (USA)Bye
Q4Cyril Buscaglione (FRA)Raja Chaudhuri (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Danny Brakus (CAN)Bye
Q4Eduardo Rincon (COL)Mario Hornsby (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Mark Jariabka (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francois Louw (RSA)Bye
Q4Brian Eagle (25) (USA)Bye
Q4Glenn Weiner (8) (USA)Bye
Q4Tyler Jimenez (USA)Bye
Q4Jan Carlos Cueto Jiras (PER)Gregg Hill (USA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Phillip Emerson (USA)Greg Herrington (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jaime Donjuan (USA)Bye
Q4Malcolm Goodman (USA)Robert Manning (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francis Chartier (CAN)Bye
Q4Jonathan Leach (26) (USA)Bye
Q4Devin Bowen (9) (USA)Bye
Q4Daisuke Itoga (JPN)Quang Hoang (VIE)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Aleksandr Dolgopolov (UKR)Bye
Q4Glenn Williams (USA)Grant Asher (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Charlie Singer (USA)Trey Phillips (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sean Steinour (USA)Bye
Q4Andrew Mathis (USA)Bye
Q4George Lampert (23) (USA)Bye
Q4Gustavo Loaiza (10) (COL)Bye
Q4Donavan September (RSA)David Roditi (MEX)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Martin Engel (USA)Bye
Q4Ed Rubin (USA)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Greg Gayle (USA)Bye
Q4Robbie Wendell (USA)Bye
Q4Mitch Sprengelmeyer (USA)Jorge Campos (MEX)6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4David Smith (24) (USA)Bye
Q4Christopher Mark (11) (TRI)Bye
Q4Greg Wood (RSA)Duncan Sherriff (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marc Schwartz (USA)Bye
Q4Ylia Jelali (FRA)Hugues Laverdiere (CAN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Brad Summers (RSA)Bye
Q4Arpad Odry (GER)Bye
Q4Roman Pavlik (AUS)Michael Abendroth (USA)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cedric Kauffmann (21) (FRA)Bye
Q4Takuya Kawamoto (12) (JPN)Bye
Q4Ryan Simme (USA)Chad Prior (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Alonso Aramburu (PER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Spiegel (USA)Bye
Q4Ali Hamadeh (LIB)Bye
Q4John Milbank (USA)Bye
Q4Fritz Bissell (USA)Bye
Q4Max Mirnyi (22) (BLR)Bye
Q4Travis Boyd (13) (USA)Bye
Q4Peter Pusztai (USA)Bye
Q4Juan Vazquez (PUR)Bye
Q4David Giovino (USA)Doug Lacy (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Cary Lothringer (USA)Trace Vincent (USA)WO[H2H]
Q4Dony Papadia (VEN)Michael Johnston (USA)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Michael Sass (RSA)Bye
Q4Lance Cowart (20) (USA)Bye
Q4Tommy Haas (14) (GER)Bye
Q4Jonathan Miller (CAN)John Santoro (USA)6-3 1-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Venison (GBR)Bye
Q4Christian Dalzell (CAN)John Mcconnell (USA)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kline Sack (USA)Ali Yeganeh (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Clayton Stanley (USA)Bye
Q4Juan-Jose Hamdan (MEX)Bye
Q4Jay Salter (19) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ari Nathan (15) (USA)Bye
Q4Tim Leonard (USA)Bye
Q4Eduardo Jimenez (MEX)Bye
Q4Ryan Maggart (USA)John Flaherty (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Barry (USA)Bye
Q4David Maxwell (USA)Bye
Q4Tommy Mcdonald (USA)Neil Strong (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Grzegorz Zgola (18) (POL)Bye
Q4Carlos Drada (16) (COL)Bye
Q4Peter Kuhn (RSA)Bye
Q4Reon Pelser (RSA)Dargin Johnson (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)Bye
Q4Andrew Thrasher (USA)Ted Hagey (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Enrique Garcilazo (ESP)Paul Ruediger (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Borshay (USA)Bye
Q4Peter Langone (17) (USA)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP USA 3 Masters draw (Men's) 1994?
Who will win USA 3 Masters?