ATP USA 1 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1995

Click Here To Join The USA 1 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


USA 1 Masters Event Details:

1995-03-17Clay
OutdoorTallahassee, FL, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA 1 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Alexander Krell (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
FIvan Baron (USA)Andrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
FAlex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Thomas Johansson (11) (SWE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
FWojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFAlexander Krell (AUT)Tim Henman (8) (GBR)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFNicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Andrew Sznajder (5) (CAN)6-4 2-6 7-6 [H2H]
SFIvan Baron (USA)Tim Henman (6) (GBR)6-1 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
SFAndrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)Glenn Weiner (USA)3-6 7-5 7-6 [H2H]
SFThomas Johansson (11) (SWE)Andrew Sznajder (10) (CAN)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
SFAlex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
SFMagnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
SFWojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Markus Zillner (GER)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
QFTim Henman (8) (GBR)Cecil Mamiit (16) (PHI)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFAlexander Krell (AUT)Filippo Messori (ITA)2-3 Retired[H2H]
QFAndrew Sznajder (5) (CAN)Dennis Van Scheppingen (13) (NED)7-6 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFNicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Jamie Delgado (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFIvan Baron (USA)Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)6-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFTim Henman (6) (GBR)Filippo Messori (13) (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)Magnus Norman (5) (SWE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFGlenn Weiner (USA)Rob Givone (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrew Sznajder (10) (CAN)Tim Henman (1) (GBR)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFThomas Johansson (11) (SWE)Markus Zillner (GER)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Keith Evans (Q) (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
QFWojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Axel Finnberg (9) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMagnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Michael Kohlmann (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFEllis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Cecil Mamiit (PHI)3-6 7-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFMarkus Zillner (GER)Ivan Baron (4) (USA)7-6 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFWojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Andrew Sznajder (8) (CAN)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Cecil Mamiit (16) (PHI)Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)4-6 7-6 7-6 [H2H]
R16Tim Henman (8) (GBR)George Bezecny (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Krell (AUT)Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (ITA)Rob Givone (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Andrew Sznajder (5) (CAN)Kalle Flygt (SWE)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Dennis Van Scheppingen (13) (NED)Magnus Norman (4) (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jamie Delgado (GBR)Alexandre Strambini (SUI)6-1 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Alex Calatrava (2) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)Bojan Vujic (YUG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ivan Baron (USA)Michel Kratochvil (SUI)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (13) (ITA)Alex Calatrava (4) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tim Henman (6) (GBR)Dennis Van Scheppingen (11) (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Magnus Norman (5) (SWE)Cecil Mamiit (12) (PHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)Steve Longley (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Rob Givone (USA)Ellis Ferreira (10) (RSA)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Glenn Weiner (USA)Nicola Bruno (2) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tim Henman (1) (GBR)Dennis Van Scheppingen (16) (NED)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andrew Sznajder (10) (CAN)Daniele Balducci (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Markus Zillner (GER)Rob Givone (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Thomas Johansson (11) (SWE)Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Keith Evans (Q) (USA)Colin Beecher (12) (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Kim Tiilikainen (13) (FIN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Axel Finnberg (9) (GER)George Bezecny (USA)7-6 0-6 7-6 [H2H]
R16Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Tim Henman (1) (GBR)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michael Kohlmann (GER)Axel Finnberg (7) (GER)4-6 7-6 7-6 [H2H]
R16Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Dennis Van Scheppingen (14) (NED)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Kim Tiilikainen (11) (FIN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Markus Zillner (GER)Filippo Messori (12) (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Nicola Bruno (13) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andrew Sznajder (8) (CAN)Thomas Johansson (9) (SWE)7-6 5-7 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Glenn Weiner (16) (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)Mashiska Washington (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Cecil Mamiit (16) (PHI)James Davidson (Q) (GBR)6-7 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32George Bezecny (USA)Keith Evans (10) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Tim Henman (8) (GBR)Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Thomas Johansson (3) (SWE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Krell (AUT)Severin Luthi (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rob Givone (USA)Andrew Richardson (GBR)4-6 6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (ITA)Markus Zillner (6) (GER)2-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrew Sznajder (5) (CAN)Michael Kocher (Q) (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kalle Flygt (SWE)William Webb (WC) (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (13) (NED)Bojan Vujic (YUG)6-4 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Magnus Norman (4) (SWE)Bart Wuyts (WC) (BEL)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jamie Delgado (GBR)Richard Benvin (Q) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Strambini (SUI)Steve Longley (USA)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Chadwick Jones (USA)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Michel Kratochvil (SUI)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)William Webb (USA)7-6 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Bojan Vujic (YUG)Keith Evans (15) (USA)6-2 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Baron (USA)Alexander Krell (9) (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Markus Zillner (8) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (4) (ESP)Michael Kohlmann (GER)7-6 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (13) (ITA)Alexandre Strambini (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (11) (NED)Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tim Henman (6) (GBR)Severin Luthi (SUI)6-4 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
R32Magnus Norman (5) (SWE)Dimitri Muzyka (A) (UKR)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Cecil Mamiit (12) (PHI)George Bezecny (USA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Steve Longley (USA)Axel Finnberg (14) (GER)WO[H2H]
R32Andrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)Kim Tiilikainen (FIN)6-1 6-7 6-0 [H2H]
R32Rob Givone (USA)Thomas Johansson (7) (SWE)6-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ellis Ferreira (10) (RSA)Ronald Dueller (AUT)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Glenn Weiner (USA)Jamie Delgado (16) (GBR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicola Bruno (2) (ITA)Tommi Lenho (FIN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tim Henman (1) (GBR)Andrew Richardson (GBR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (16) (NED)Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)0-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrew Sznajder (10) (CAN)Hyeong-Keun Song (KOR)6-7 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Daniele Balducci (Q) (ITA)Jamie Delgado (GBR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Rob Givone (USA)Ivan Baron (4) (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Zillner (GER)Filippo Messori (14) (ITA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Thomas Johansson (11) (SWE)Alexander Krell (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Alexandre Strambini (Q) (SUI)6-7 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Keith Evans (Q) (USA)Bojan Vujic (5) (YUG)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Colin Beecher (12) (GBR)Chadwick Jones (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kim Tiilikainen (13) (FIN)Mashiska Washington (WC) (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Glenn Weiner (USA)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32George Bezecny (USA)Michael Kohlmann (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Axel Finnberg (9) (GER)Severin Luthi (Q) (SUI)6-0 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Tim Henman (1) (GBR)Jamie Delgado (GBR)7-6 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Steve Longley (Q) (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32Michael Kohlmann (GER)Colin Beecher (10) (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Axel Finnberg (7) (GER)Nicklas Timfjord (Q) (SWE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Alexander Krell (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (14) (NED)Alexandre Strambini (Q) (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Kim Tiilikainen (11) (FIN)Michel Kratochvil (Q) (SUI)3-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Francisco Costa (BRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Zillner (GER)Michael Russell (WC) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (12) (ITA)George Bezecny (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicola Bruno (13) (ITA)Rob Givone (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Mashiska Washington (Q) (USA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Andrew Sznajder (8) (CAN)Tommi Lenho (FIN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Thomas Johansson (9) (SWE)Keith Evans (SE) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Glenn Weiner (16) (USA)A. Roberman (Q) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Jamie Turturici (Q) (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R64Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)Daniel De Boer (Q) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Mashiska Washington (USA)Greg Winchester (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64James Davidson (Q) (GBR)Glenn Weiner (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (16) (PHI)Colin Beecher (GBR)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Keith Evans (10) (USA)David Basile (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64George Bezecny (USA)Sascha Nensel (Q) (GER)3-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)Riva Da Silva (LL) (POR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Tim Henman (8) (GBR)Francisco Costa (BRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Thomas Johansson (3) (SWE)Nelson Aerts (Q) (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Dimitri Tondeur (Q) (BEL)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R64Severin Luthi (SUI)Andreas Strauchmann (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Alexander Krell (AUT)Kim Tiilikainen (14) (FIN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64Rob Givone (USA)Ivan Baron (11) (USA)6-3 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R64Andrew Richardson (GBR)A. Roberman (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Filippo Messori (ITA)Daniele Balducci (ITA)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R64Markus Zillner (6) (GER)Jamie Turturici (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andrew Sznajder (5) (CAN)Tommi Lenho (FIN)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R64Michael Kocher (Q) (GER)Johannes Muller (Q) (GER)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64William Webb (WC) (USA)Ido Abougzir (Q) (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Kalle Flygt (SWE)Michael Kohlmann (12) (GER)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Dennis Van Scheppingen (13) (NED)Hyeong-Keun Song (KOR)6-4 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R64Bojan Vujic (YUG)Marcello Craca (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Bart Wuyts (WC) (BEL)Steve Hardin (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Magnus Norman (4) (SWE)Nenad Zimonjic (Q) (YUG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jamie Delgado (GBR)Ellis Ferreira (7) (RSA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Richard Benvin (Q) (USA)Karl Johnson (WC) (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R64Steve Longley (USA)Graham Gilles (Q) (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Alexandre Strambini (SUI)Axel Finnberg (9) (GER)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
R64Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Wynn Criswell (LL) (USA)5-7 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64Chadwick Jones (USA)Roberto Bracone (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Dimitri Muzyka (Q) (UKR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R64Alex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Ronald Dueller (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Wojtek Kowalski (1) (POL)Bye
R64William Webb (USA)Chadwick Jones (USA)6-7 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Bojan Vujic (YUG)Colin Beecher (GBR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R64Keith Evans (15) (USA)Bye
R64Alexander Krell (9) (AUT)Bye
R64Ivan Baron (USA)Mashiska Washington (USA)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Andreas Strauchmann (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Markus Zillner (8) (GER)Bye
R64Alex Calatrava (4) (ESP)Bye
R64Michael Kohlmann (GER)A. Roberman (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Alexandre Strambini (SUI)Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Filippo Messori (13) (ITA)Bye
R64Dennis Van Scheppingen (11) (NED)Bye
R64Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)James Davidson (GBR)6-1 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Severin Luthi (SUI)Jamie Turturici (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Tim Henman (6) (GBR)Bye
R64Magnus Norman (5) (SWE)Bye
R64Dimitri Muzyka (A) (UKR)Michael Kocher (GER)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R64George Bezecny (USA)Francisco Costa (BRA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (12) (PHI)Bye
R64Axel Finnberg (14) (GER)Bye
R64Steve Longley (USA)Andrew Richardson (GBR)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Kim Tiilikainen (FIN)Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Andrew Sznajder (3) (CAN)Bye
R64Thomas Johansson (7) (SWE)Bye
R64Rob Givone (USA)Nelson Aerts (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Ronald Dueller (AUT)Richard Benvin (USA)2-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R64Ellis Ferreira (10) (RSA)Bye
R64Jamie Delgado (16) (GBR)Bye
R64Glenn Weiner (USA)Daniele Balducci (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Tommi Lenho (FIN)Kalle Flygt (SWE)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Nicola Bruno (2) (ITA)Bye
R64Tim Henman (1) (GBR)Cecil Mamiit (PHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Andrew Richardson (GBR)Sven Stadtlander (LL) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)James Davidson (GBR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R64Dennis Van Scheppingen (16) (NED)Rudy Rake (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R64Andrew Sznajder (10) (CAN)Bart Wuyts (Q) (BEL)7-5 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Hyeong-Keun Song (KOR)Tommi Lenho (FIN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R64Daniele Balducci (Q) (ITA)Francisco Costa (Q) (BRA)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R64Jamie Delgado (GBR)David Hall (8WC) (USA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Ivan Baron (4) (USA)Tapio Nurminen (FIN)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Rob Givone (USA)Dimitri Muzyka (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R64Markus Zillner (GER)Riva Da Silva (POR)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R64Filippo Messori (14) (ITA)Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R64Thomas Johansson (11) (SWE)Kalle Flygt (Q) (SWE)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Alexander Krell (AUT)Djordje Radulovic (WC) (YUG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R64Alexandre Strambini (Q) (SUI)Bill Behrens (USA)6-3 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R64Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Roberto Bracone (ARG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64Bojan Vujic (5) (YUG)Ronald Dueller (Q) (AUT)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Keith Evans (Q) (USA)Rene Nicklisch (Q) (GER)6-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Chadwick Jones (USA)Nelson Aerts (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Colin Beecher (12) (GBR)Daniel De Boer (GER)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R64Kim Tiilikainen (13) (FIN)Wynn Criswell (Q) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R64Mashiska Washington (WC) (USA)Petar Danolic (Q) (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R64Glenn Weiner (USA)A. Roberman (WC) (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R64Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Andreas Kriebel (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Michael Kohlmann (GER)Clinton Marsh (7) (RSA)2-6 6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R64George Bezecny (USA)Andrei Pavel (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Severin Luthi (Q) (SUI)Jan-Michael Gambill (WC) (USA)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R64Axel Finnberg (9) (GER)Matthias A. Muller (LL) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Nicola Bruno (15) (ITA)Nicklas Timfjord (Q) (SWE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Sascha Nensel (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R64Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)6-1 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
R64Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Andreas Strauchmann (Q) (GER)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64Tim Henman (1) (GBR)Gregg Hill (Q) (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Jamie Delgado (GBR)Marjan Stamm (Q) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Steve Longley (Q) (USA)Sascha Nensel (GER)6-7 6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R64Magnus Norman (Q) (SWE)Andrei Pavel (15) (ROU)0-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64Colin Beecher (10) (GBR)Daniel De Boer (GER)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R64Michael Kohlmann (GER)Hyeong-Keun Song (KOR)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R64Nicklas Timfjord (Q) (SWE)Ylia Jelali (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R64Axel Finnberg (7) (GER)Roberto Bracone (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R64Cecil Mamiit (PHI)Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Alexander Krell (AUT)Johannes Muller (Q) (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R64Alexandre Strambini (Q) (SUI)Bill Behrens (USA)6-4 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R64Dennis Van Scheppingen (14) (NED)Tapio Nurminen (FIN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Kim Tiilikainen (11) (FIN)Andreas Strauchmann (Q) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R64Michel Kratochvil (Q) (SUI)Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Francisco Costa (BRA)Nelson Aerts (BRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R64Ellis Ferreira (6) (RSA)Chadwick Jones (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Markus Zillner (GER)Bojan Vujic (5) (YUG)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Michael Russell (WC) (USA)Andreas Kriebel (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R64George Bezecny (USA)Riva Da Silva (POR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R64Filippo Messori (12) (ITA)Daniele Balducci (LL) (ITA)7-6 Retired[H2H]
R64Nicola Bruno (13) (ITA)James Davidson (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R64Rob Givone (USA)Mark Booras (WC) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R64Mashiska Washington (Q) (USA)Devin Bowen (WC) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R64Ivan Baron (4) (USA)William Webb (Q) (USA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R64Andrew Sznajder (8) (CAN)Kalle Flygt (Q) (SWE)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R64Tommi Lenho (FIN)Djordje Radulovic (WC) (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R64Keith Evans (SE) (USA)Tarik Benhabiles (FRA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R64Thomas Johansson (9) (SWE)Michael Kocher (Q) (GER)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R64Glenn Weiner (16) (USA)Andrew Richardson (GBR)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R64A. Roberman (Q) (USA)Tom Orvald (WC) (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R64Jamie Turturici (Q) (USA)Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R64Wojtek Kowalski (2) (POL)Severin Luthi (Q) (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDavid Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Andrei Pavel (3) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
7-5 6-1
FNelson Aerts (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
6-2 6-4
FKeith Evans (5) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Mark Booras (7) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
1-6 7-5 6-3
FAndrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
7-6 5-7 7-5
SFDavid Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Mark Booras (4) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
5-7 7-6 6-3
SFAndrei Pavel (3) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
7-6 3-6 6-4
SFCecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
4-6 6-2 6-3
SFNelson Aerts (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Jean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
6-1 1-6 6-3
SFMark Booras (7) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
6-4 7-5
SFKeith Evans (5) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
7-5 4-6 6-4
SFDevin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
6-4 4-6 6-1
SFAndrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
6-3 4-6 6-3
QFDavid Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Elmar Gerth (A) (AHO)
Magnus Norman (SWE)
7-6 6-4
QFMark Booras (4) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Cecil Mamiit (6) (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
6-2 6-4
QFAndrei Pavel (3) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
6-0 6-3
QFKalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
6-1 6-3
QFCecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFJamie Delgado (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
6-4 1-6 6-4
QFNelson Aerts (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
3-6 6-3 6-2
QFJean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
6-4 6-1
QFMark Booras (7) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Nelson Aerts (1) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
7-6 6-4
QFRob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
6-1 6-1
QFKeith Evans (5) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Devin Bowen (3) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
7-6 6-2
QFAndrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
1-0 Retired
QFDevin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Ivan Baron (1) (USA)
Bill Behrens (USA)
WO
QFValentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
6-2 4-6 7-6
QFKeith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
David Blair (5) (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
6-3 7-6
QFAndrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Nelson Aerts (8) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
6-3 5-7 6-3
R16Elmar Gerth (A) (AHO)
Magnus Norman (SWE)
Keith Evans (1) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
6-4 6-4
R16David Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Jamie Delgado (8) (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
6-1 6-1
R16Mark Booras (4) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
6-4 2-6 6-2
R16Cecil Mamiit (6) (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
Devin Bowen (5) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
6-4 1-6 6-4
R16Andrei Pavel (3) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Ivan Baron (USA)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
7-5 6-4
R16Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Valentino Pest (7) (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
4-6 6-2 6-1
R16Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
Nelson Aerts (2) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
7-6 6-0
R16Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Ivan Baron (1) (USA)
Bill Behrens (USA)
6-0 3-6 6-3
R16Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
Patrick Baur (FRG)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
6-4 6-7 7-6
R16Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
6-4 6-4
R16Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
7-5 7-5
R16Nelson Aerts (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Magnus Norman (SWE)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
6-4 5-7 6-3
R16Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Axel Finnberg (GER)
Andreas Strauchmann (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Severin Luthi (WC) (SUI)
Alexandre Strambini (SUI)
6-1 6-4
R16Jean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Rene Nicklisch (GER)
6-2 5-7 6-3
R16Nelson Aerts (1) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
6-3 3-6 7-5
R16Mark Booras (7) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Colin Beecher (GBR)
Elmar Gerth (AHO)
6-0 6-4
R16Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
Cecil Mamiit (4) (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
1-6 6-3 6-4
R16Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Nicola Bruno (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
7-6 6-0
R16Keith Evans (5) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
David Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
7-5 6-3
R16Devin Bowen (3) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Magnus Norman (SWE)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
6-2 7-6
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
Jamie Delgado (8) (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
4-6 6-3 6-2
R16Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
7-6 6-2
R16Ivan Baron (1) (USA)
Bill Behrens (USA)
Elmar Gerth (AHO)
Mashiska Washington (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
6-3 6-0
R16Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
6-1 6-7 6-4
R16Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
Jean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
3-6 7-6 7-6
R16David Blair (5) (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
WO
R16Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Nicola Bruno (4) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
3-6 7-5 7-6
R16Nelson Aerts (8) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
7-6 6-3
R16Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
6-4 6-4
R32Ivan Baron (1) (USA)
Bill Behrens (USA)
Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)
Mashiska Washington (USA)
6-1 6-3
R32Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Kentaro Matsukawa (WC) (JPN)
Saburo Waki (JPN)
6-2 6-3
R32Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
7-6 7-6
R32Patrick Baur (FRG)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
Alex Calatrava (8) (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
6-4 6-4
R32Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
Nicola Bruno (4) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
6-3 5-7 6-2
R32Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
Ronald Dueller (AUT)
Alexander Frey (AUT)
6-3 3-6 6-1
R32Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
David Hall (USA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
6-1 6-7 7-5
R32Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Sascha Nensel (6) (GER)
Sven Stadtlander (GER)
3-6 7-5 1-0 Retired
R32Magnus Norman (SWE)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
David Blair (5) (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
6-3 4-6 6-3
R32Nelson Aerts (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Elmar Gerth (AHO)
Jay Salter (AUS)
7-6 7-5
R32Axel Finnberg (GER)
Andreas Strauchmann (GER)
Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
6-4 2-6 6-3
R32Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Colin Beecher (GBR)
Riva Da Silva (POR)
6-4 6-0
R32Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Chadwick Jones (WC) (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
6-4 6-2
R32Severin Luthi (WC) (SUI)
Alexandre Strambini (SUI)
James Davidson (GBR)
Kim Tiilikainen (FIN)
6-2 6-4
R32Jean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
Roberto Bracone (ARG)
Jamie Turturici (USA)
6-2 7-6
R32Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Rene Nicklisch (GER)
Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
6-4 7-6
R32Nelson Aerts (1) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Bye
R32Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
6-2 7-5
R32Colin Beecher (GBR)
Elmar Gerth (AHO)
Steve Hardin (USA)
Berend Van Toor (NED)
6-1 6-2
R32Mark Booras (7) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Wynn Criswell (USA)
Greg Winchester (USA)
6-2 6-4
R32Cecil Mamiit (4) (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Severin Luthi (SUI)
Alexandre Strambini (SUI)
7-6 4-6 6-4
R32Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
Jim Buck (WC) (USA)
Tom Fish (USA)
6-2 6-2
R32Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
Ivan Baron (USA)
Jamie Turturici (USA)
6-2 6-3
R32Nicola Bruno (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Jean Demeroutis (6) (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
6-4 6-2
R32Keith Evans (5) (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Steve Longley (USA)
Mashiska Washington (USA)
7-5 6-3
R32David Blair (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)
Saburo Waki (JPN)
6-2 2-6 6-3
R32Magnus Norman (SWE)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
6-4 6-4
R32Devin Bowen (3) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Marcello Craca (GER)
Julien Link (GER)
6-0 6-3
R32Jamie Delgado (8) (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
Axel Finnberg (GER)
Andreas Strauchmann (GER)
6-3 6-1
R32Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
Chadwick Jones (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
6-4 6-2
R32Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Karl Johnson (WC) (USA)
Tim Lufkin (USA)
6-2 6-0
R32Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Jonas Kushner (USA)
Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)
7-5 6-2
R32Ivan Baron (1) (USA)
Bill Behrens (USA)
Roberto Bracone (ARG)
Jamie Turturici (USA)
6-2 6-2
R32Elmar Gerth (AHO)
Mashiska Washington (USA)
Tommy Haas (WC) (GER)
Gregg Hill (USA)
0-6 6-3 7-6
R32Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Dimitri Muzyka (UKR)
Magnus Norman (SWE)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
6-3 2-6 6-4
R32Devin Bowen (7) (USA)
Tom Orvald (USA)
Ronald Dueller (AUT)
Alexander Frey (AUT)
6-2 6-4
R32Mark Booras (3) (USA)
Sebastien Leblanc (CAN)
Chadwick Jones (USA)
Otis Smith (USA)
6-3 6-2
R32Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
Rob Givone (USA)
Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)
3-6 7-6 6-3
R32Valentino Pest (GER)
Markus Zillner (GER)
Andre Sa (WC) (BRA)
Ryan Shupe (USA)
3-6 7-5 6-1
R32Jean Demeroutis (BEL)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
Sascha Nensel (6) (GER)
Sven Stadtlander (GER)
6-4 6-2
R32David Blair (5) (USA)
Mike Chinchiolo (USA)
Riva Da Silva (POR)
James Davidson (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R32Kalle Flygt (SWE)
Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)
Maxim Sosnovski (RUS)
WO
R32Keith Evans (USA)
Andrew Sznajder (CAN)
Jamie Buchanan (WC) (CAN)
Andrew Paley (USA)
6-2 6-1
R32Nicola Bruno (4) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Axel Finnberg (GER)
Andreas Strauchmann (GER)
2-6 6-2 6-3
R32Nelson Aerts (8) (BRA)
Francisco Costa (BRA)
Colin Beecher (GBR)
Kim Tiilikainen (FIN)
7-6 4-6 6-1
R32Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Alexander Krell (AUT)
Steve Longley (USA)
Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)
6-4 4-6 6-2
R32Cecil Mamiit (PHI)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Graham Gilles (USA)
6-4 7-5
R32Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)
Andrew Richardson (GBR)
Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Tim Henman (GBR)
3-6 7-6 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)Corrado Tschabuschnig (32) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)Michel Kratochvil (SUI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Bart Wuyts (3) (BEL)Jon Goldfarb (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Francisco Costa (4) (BRA)Mark Booras (30) (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Petar Danolic (BIH)Jesco Von Heintze (27) (GER)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kalle Flygt (6) (SWE)Bryan Getz (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jay Salter (7) (AUS)Diego Carrascosa (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andreas Strauchmann (8) (GER)Max Mirnyi (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dimitri Muzyka (9) (UKR)Manuel Jorquera (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Wynn Criswell (USA)Sven Stadtlander (10) (GER)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)Matthias A. Muller (11) (GER)0-6 6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Rene Nicklisch (12) (GER)Jonas Kushner (WC) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Magnus Norman (20) (SWE)Stefan Kohlmann (GER)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Devin Bowen (14WC) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Keith Evans (17) (USA)Jean Demeroutis (15) (BEL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Severin Luthi (16) (SUI)William Webb (WC) (USA)6-1 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gregg Hill (WC) (USA)Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)3-6 7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)Max Mirnyi (31) (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Johannes Muller (GER)Jan-Michael Gambill (30) (USA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michael Kocher (GER)Otis Smith (29) (USA)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kalle Flygt (5) (SWE)Martin Barba (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jamie Turturici (27) (USA)Jay Salter (6) (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q1Andreas Strauchmann (7) (GER)Daniel Dolbea (GER)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Paul Ricar (25WC) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1William Webb (WC) (USA)Eduardus Bawono (24) (INA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Marcello Craca (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Mashiska Washington (USA)Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Severin Luthi (12) (SUI)Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Marjan Stamm (GER)Danny Brakus (CAN)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1A. Roberman (14) (USA)Maxim Sosnovski (20) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Magnus Norman (17) (SWE)Thomas Breuninger (15) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Steve Longley (18) (USA)Julien Link (16) (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ronald Dueller (1) (AUT)Daniel Dolbea (GER)6-2 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Graham Gilles (USA)Otis Smith (32) (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)Maxim Sosnovski (29) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nelson Aerts (4) (BRA)Paul Ricar (30) (GER)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1David Basile (BEL)Julien Link (28) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Sascha Nensel (6) (GER)Thomas Breuninger (27) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ido Abougzir (ISR)Riva Da Silva (7) (POR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Daniel De Boer (8) (GER)Jean Demeroutis (26) (BEL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Greg Winchester (USA)Davide Soglia (BEL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Dimitri Tondeur (BEL)Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1James Davidson (11) (GBR)Matthias A. Muller (22) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)Henrik Mueller-Frerich (GER)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Richard Benvin (USA)Wynn Criswell (13) (USA)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Michael Kocher (14) (GER)Yuksel Yenilmez (TUR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Johannes Muller (15) (GER)Djordje Radulovic (18) (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marcello Craca (GER)Marjan Stamm (17) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nelson Aerts (BRA)ByeBYE
Q1Nenad Zimonjic (YUG)Johannes Muller (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Richard Benvin (USA)ByeBYE
Q2Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)Christoph Raninger (AUT)7-6 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Corrado Tschabuschnig (32) (ITA)Terrence O'brien (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)David Torres (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Paul Ricar (31) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Bart Wuyts (3) (BEL)Michael Kocher (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jon Goldfarb (WC) (USA)Bjorn Kerr (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Francisco Costa (4) (BRA)Mike Weidl (USA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mark Booras (30) (USA)Marcin Rozpedski (POL)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Petar Danolic (BIH)Oliver Trott (5) (GER)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jesco Von Heintze (27) (GER)Bruce Kurtz (USA)6-4 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kalle Flygt (6) (SWE)Curt Josselyn (USA)3-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Bryan Getz (USA)Gordon Uehling (USA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (7) (AUS)Michal Jordan (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Diego Carrascosa (BRA)Steve Longley (26) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Andreas Strauchmann (8) (GER)Remy Adamek (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Max Mirnyi (BLR)Maxim Sosnovski (25) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Muzyka (9) (UKR)Jamie Buchanan (CAN)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Manuel Jorquera (ITA)Jason Strickler (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sven Stadtlander (10) (GER)Marc Patzke (GER)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Wynn Criswell (USA)Taryn Burgk (USA)0-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matthias A. Muller (11) (GER)Marcello Craca (GER)0-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (WC) (ESP)6-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rene Nicklisch (12) (GER)Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)6-4 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Kushner (WC) (USA)Milan Pavlik (SUI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Kohlmann (GER)Lars Kabiersch (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Magnus Norman (20) (SWE)Mike Chinchiolo (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Devin Bowen (14WC) (USA)Martin Byrne (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Jean Demeroutis (15) (BEL)Jicham Zaatini (WC) (LIB)6-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Keith Evans (17) (USA)Saburo Waki (JPN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Severin Luthi (16) (SUI)David Basile (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2William Webb (WC) (USA)Graham Gilles (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gregg Hill (WC) (USA)Bernward Juric (32) (DEN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)Alexander Frey (AUT)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Max Mirnyi (31) (BLR)Henrik Mueller-Frerich (GER)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Johannes Muller (GER)Gabriel Czoba (GER)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jan-Michael Gambill (30) (USA)Eduardo Rincon (COL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Michael Kocher (GER)Oliver Trott (4) (GER)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Otis Smith (29) (USA)Christoph Raninger (AUT)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Kalle Flygt (5) (SWE)Russell Heier (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Martin Barba (USA)Graham Gilles (28) (USA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (6) (AUS)Andrew Paley (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jamie Turturici (27) (USA)Paul Ryan (GBR)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Strauchmann (7) (GER)Davide Soglia (BEL)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Dolbea (GER)Taryn Burgk (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Wynn Criswell (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Paul Ricar (25WC) (GER)Alex Bose (WC) (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2William Webb (WC) (USA)Dimitri Muzyka (9) (UKR)6-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Eduardus Bawono (24) (INA)Ido Abougzir (ISR)6-7 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Marc Patzke (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marcello Craca (GER)Valentino Pest (23) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mashiska Washington (USA)Jamie Buchanan (CAN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)Elmar Gerth (21) (AHO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Severin Luthi (12) (SUI)Jon Goldfarb (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Danny Brakus (CAN)Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marjan Stamm (GER)Andre Sa (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2A. Roberman (14) (USA)Marcin Rozpedski (POL)5-7 7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Sosnovski (20) (RUS)David Laudati (USA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Breuninger (15) (GER)Rudy Stankovic (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Magnus Norman (17) (SWE)Wolfgang Doerr Dr. (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Julien Link (16) (GER)Dimitri Tondeur (BEL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Steve Longley (18) (USA)Greg Winchester (USA)7-5 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ronald Dueller (1) (AUT)Andrew Paley (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Dolbea (GER)Alexander Frey (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Graham Gilles (USA)Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)WO[H2H]
Q2Otis Smith (32) (USA)Steven Koeppel (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)Wolfgang Doerr Dr. (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Sosnovski (29) (RUS)Jonas Kushner (USA)2-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nelson Aerts (4) (BRA)Danny Brakus (CAN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Paul Ricar (30) (GER)Marc Patzke (GER)WO[H2H]
Q2David Basile (BEL)Tapio Nurminen (5) (FIN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Julien Link (28) (GER)Sacha Rosten (BEL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sascha Nensel (6) (GER)Oliver Trott (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Breuninger (27) (GER)Dinko Verzi (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Riva Da Silva (7) (POR)Kevin Lubbers (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ido Abougzir (ISR)Russell Heier (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Daniel De Boer (8) (GER)Michal Ciszek (CAN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jean Demeroutis (26) (BEL)Paul Ryan (GBR)WO[H2H]
Q2Greg Winchester (USA)Andreas Kriebel (9) (GER)2-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Davide Soglia (BEL)Darius Firouzgar (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Tondeur (BEL)Sebastien Leblanc (10) (CAN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)Elmar Gerth (AHO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2James Davidson (11) (GBR)Manuel Jorquera (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matthias A. Muller (22) (GER)Thomas Schack (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)Giorgio Prouse (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Henrik Mueller-Frerich (GER)Stephen Gatzke (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Wynn Criswell (13) (USA)Tuncay Yenilmez (TUR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Richard Benvin (USA)Jamie Buchanan (CAN)5-7 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Michael Kocher (14) (GER)Michael Pilger (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yuksel Yenilmez (TUR)David Torres (USA)6-7 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Johannes Muller (15) (GER)Bjorn Kerr (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Djordje Radulovic (18) (YUG)Andre Kerr (USA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcello Craca (GER)Petar Danolic (16) (BIH)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marjan Stamm (17) (GER)Jon Goldfarb (USA)7-5 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)Gadi Edalati (USA)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Raninger (AUT)Keith Snavely (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Terrence O'brien (USA)David Laudati (USA)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Corrado Tschabuschnig (32) (ITA)Arpad Odry (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)Andrew Paley (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Torres (USA)Willy La Ferney (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Eduardo Rincon (COL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paul Ricar (31) (GER)Adam Baranowski (WC) (CAN)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bart Wuyts (3) (BEL)Ronnie Holmes (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michael Kocher (GER)Bernward Juric (DEN)6-2 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Bjorn Kerr (USA)Rudy Stankovic (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jon Goldfarb (WC) (USA)Eduardus Bawono (29) (INA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Costa (4) (BRA)Van Winitsky (WC) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mike Weidl (USA)Felipe Riffo (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Rozpedski (POL)Peter Dani (HUN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mark Booras (30) (USA)Andre Kerr (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Trott (5) (GER)Eric Rebhuhn (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Petar Danolic (BIH)Karl Johnson (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bruce Kurtz (USA)Davide Soglia (WC) (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jesco Von Heintze (27) (GER)Greg Winchester (USA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Kalle Flygt (6) (SWE)Andrei Kinchin (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Curt Josselyn (USA)Danny Brakus (CAN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gordon Uehling (USA)Joseph Lo Vullo (WC) (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bryan Getz (USA)Valentino Pest (28) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (7) (AUS)Carlos Casely (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Michal Jordan (POL)Alex Jnr. Harper (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Diego Carrascosa (BRA)Rod Chilton (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Steve Longley (26) (USA)David Herman (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Strauchmann (8) (GER)Wolfgang Doerr Dr. (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Remy Adamek (POL)Ylia Jelali (FRA)6-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (BLR)Jorg Mitterhofer (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Sosnovski (25) (RUS)David Giovino (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (9) (UKR)Sacha Rosten (BEL)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jamie Buchanan (CAN)Attila Babos (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jason Strickler (USA)Marcus Dahmann (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Jorquera (ITA)Thomas Perchtold (24) (AUT)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sven Stadtlander (10) (GER)Daniel Dolbea (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Patzke (GER)Travis Boyd (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Taryn Burgk (USA)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Wynn Criswell (USA)Elmar Gerth (23) (AHO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matthias A. Muller (11) (GER)Ismael Duran (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcello Craca (GER)Otis Smith (USA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (WC) (ESP)Steven Koeppel (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)Richard Benvin (USA)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Rene Nicklisch (12) (GER)Harald Digel (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)Andrew Schwartz (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Milan Pavlik (SUI)Robert Borshay (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Kushner (WC) (USA)Sean Steinour (21) (USA)6-7 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Stefan Kohlmann (GER)Tom Orvald (13) (USA)6-4 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lars Kabiersch (GER)Tuncay Yenilmez (TUR)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mike Chinchiolo (USA)Alexander Lejune (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Magnus Norman (20) (SWE)Joaquin Brignoni (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Devin Bowen (14WC) (USA)Paul Ryan (GBR)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Martin Byrne (GBR)Dinko Verzi (CRO)7-6 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)David Sella (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)Julien Link (19) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jean Demeroutis (15) (BEL)Marcus Funkert (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jicham Zaatini (WC) (LIB)Russell Heier (USA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Saburo Waki (JPN)Danny Wilson (USA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Keith Evans (17) (USA)Martin Barba (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Severin Luthi (16) (SUI)Jamie Turturici (USA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Basile (BEL)Marco Geels (NED)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Graham Gilles (USA)Alexander Frey (AUT)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q3William Webb (WC) (USA)Thomas Breuninger (18) (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Daniele Balducci (1WC) (ITA)Stefan Kohlmann (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)Yuksel Yenilmez (A) (TUR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gregg Hill (WC) (USA)Rod Chilton (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bernward Juric (32) (DEN)Jason Strickler (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Strambini (2) (SUI)Tommy Haas (WC) (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Frey (AUT)David Torres (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Henrik Mueller-Frerich (GER)Arpad Odry (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (31) (BLR)Ismael Duran (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Muller (GER)Bart Wuyts (3) (BEL)6-0 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Czoba (GER)Saburo Waki (JPN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Rincon (COL)Carlos Casely (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jan-Michael Gambill (30) (USA)Jonas Kushner (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Trott (4) (GER)Ryan Shupe (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Michael Kocher (GER)Robert Borshay (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Raninger (AUT)Michael Lang (WC) (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Otis Smith (29) (USA)Harald Digel (GER)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kalle Flygt (5) (SWE)David Giovino (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Russell Heier (USA)Alexander Lejune (USA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Martin Barba (USA)Luis Roberto Castillo (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Graham Gilles (28) (USA)Keith Snavely (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (6) (AUS)Sacha Rosten (BEL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Paley (USA)Giorgio Prouse (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Paul Ryan (GBR)Terrence O'brien (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jamie Turturici (27) (USA)Alex Jnr. Harper (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Strauchmann (7) (GER)Michael Pilger (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Davide Soglia (BEL)Dinko Verzi (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Dolbea (GER)Sascha Plambeck (GER)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Taryn Burgk (USA)Corrado Tschabuschnig (26) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michel Kratochvil (SUI)Sven Stadtlander (8) (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wynn Criswell (USA)Mike Chinchiolo (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alex Bose (WC) (GER)Ronnie Holmes (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Paul Ricar (25WC) (GER)Steven Koeppel (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (9) (UKR)Jorg Mitterhofer (GER)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3William Webb (WC) (USA)Peter Dani (HUN)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ido Abougzir (ISR)Takeshi Itoh (A) (JPN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Eduardus Bawono (24) (INA)Tuncay Yenilmez (TUR)0-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Matthias A. Muller (10) (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marc Patzke (GER)Marcus Mathisen (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcello Craca (GER)Manuel Jorquera (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Valentino Pest (23) (GER)Gadi Edalati (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mashiska Washington (USA)Rene Nicklisch (11) (GER)6-3 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jamie Buchanan (CAN)Andrei Kinchin (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Evgeni Mikheev (BLR)Felipe Riffo (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Elmar Gerth (21) (AHO)Remy Adamek (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Severin Luthi (12) (SUI)Christophe Sixtus (GER)7-6 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jon Goldfarb (WC) (USA)Scott Shields (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Richard Benvin (USA)6-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ronald Dueller (22) (AUT)Diego Carrascosa (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Danny Brakus (CAN)Jean Demeroutis (13) (BEL)WO[H2H]
Q3Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)Scott Chandler (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marjan Stamm (GER)Attila Babos (HUN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andre Sa (WC) (BRA)Thomas Perchtold (19) (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3A. Roberman (14) (USA)Eric Rebhuhn (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Rozpedski (POL)Andre Kerr (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Laudati (USA)Michael Edwards (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Sosnovski (20) (RUS)Curt Josselyn (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Breuninger (15) (GER)David Basile (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rudy Stankovic (USA)Marcus Funkert (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wolfgang Doerr Dr. (GER)Danny Wilson (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Magnus Norman (17) (SWE)David Sella (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julien Link (16) (GER)Marcus Dahmann (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Tondeur (BEL)Bjorn Kerr (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Greg Winchester (USA)Petar Danolic (BIH)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Steve Longley (18) (USA)Paolo Casanova (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ronald Dueller (1) (AUT)Bye
Q3Andrew Paley (USA)Lars Kabiersch (GER)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Frey (AUT)Bernward Juric (DEN)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Dolbea (GER)Corrado Tschabuschnig (31) (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Pavel (2) (ROU)Bye
Q3Graham Gilles (USA)David Sella (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Steven Koeppel (USA)Rod Chilton (USA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Otis Smith (32) (USA)Alex Casapu (ROU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nenad Zimonjic (3) (YUG)Bye
Q3Wolfgang Doerr Dr. (GER)Gadi Edalati (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Kushner (USA)Mike Chinchiolo (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Sosnovski (29) (RUS)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nelson Aerts (4) (BRA)Bye
Q3Danny Brakus (CAN)Gabriel Czoba (GER)6-4 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marc Patzke (GER)Taryn Burgk (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Paul Ricar (30) (GER)Curt Josselyn (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tapio Nurminen (5) (FIN)Bye
Q3David Basile (BEL)Jens-Christopher Bloemeke (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sacha Rosten (BEL)Danny Wilson (USA)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julien Link (28) (GER)Matt Franzen (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sascha Nensel (6) (GER)Bye
Q3Oliver Trott (GER)Phillipe Sylvestre (CAN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dinko Verzi (CRO)Christophe Sixtus (GER)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Breuninger (27) (GER)Kentaro Matsukawa (JPN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Riva Da Silva (7) (POR)Bye
Q3Kevin Lubbers (USA)Gonzalo Arriagada (CHI)6-2 6-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Russell Heier (USA)Ismael Duran (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ido Abougzir (ISR)Ylia Jelali (25) (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel De Boer (8) (GER)Bye
Q3Michal Ciszek (CAN)Tom Tuohey (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paul Ryan (GBR)Tim Lufkin (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jean Demeroutis (26) (BEL)Jason Strickler (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Kriebel (9) (GER)Bye
Q3Greg Winchester (USA)Sebastian Koehler (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Davide Soglia (BEL)Michael Edwards (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Darius Firouzgar (NED)Tom Orvald (23) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Sebastien Leblanc (10) (CAN)Bye
Q3Dimitri Tondeur (BEL)Robert Borshay (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Elmar Gerth (AHO)Terrence O'brien (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Max Mirnyi (24) (BLR)Valentino Pest (GER)WO[H2H]
Q3James Davidson (11) (GBR)Bye
Q3Manuel Jorquera (ITA)Thomas Perchtold (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Schack (GER)Kurt Grahber (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matthias A. Muller (22) (GER)David Giovino (USA)7-6 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Muzyka (12) (UKR)Bye
Q3Giorgio Prouse (ITA)Ben Bradshaw (USA)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Henrik Mueller-Frerich (GER)Saburo Waki (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Stephen Gatzke (USA)Sven Stadtlander (21) (GER)WO[H2H]
Q3Wynn Criswell (13) (USA)Bye
Q3Tuncay Yenilmez (TUR)Diego Carrascosa (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jamie Buchanan (CAN)Gerry Berkheimer (USA)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Richard Benvin (USA)Mark Booras (20) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Michael Kocher (14) (GER)Bye
Q3Michael Pilger (GER)Andrei Kinchin (RUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Yuksel Yenilmez (TUR)Marc Schwartz (USA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Torres (USA)Devin Bowen (19) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q3Johannes Muller (15) (GER)Bye
Q3Bjorn Kerr (USA)Raudel Barba (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andre Kerr (USA)Eric Rebhuhn (USA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Djordje Radulovic (18) (YUG)Bye
Q3Petar Danolic (16) (BIH)Bye
Q3Marcello Craca (GER)Alexander Lejune (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jon Goldfarb (USA)Jicham Zaatini (LIB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marjan Stamm (17) (GER)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP USA 1 Masters draw (Men's) 1995?
Who will win USA 1 Masters?