ATP USA F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The USA F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F6 Futures Event Details:

2019-01-21Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Alvarez (PER)Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)7-6(5) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
SFNicolas Alvarez (PER)Alessandro Petrone (IR) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFSekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)6-7(2) 6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFNicolas Alvarez (PER)Pietro Rondoni (8) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFAlessandro Petrone (IR) (ITA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFSekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Harrison Adams (5) (USA)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFOr Ram-Harel (ISR)Paul Oosterbaan (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alvarez (PER)Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (8) (ITA)Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)3-6 6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Baker Newman (q) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (IR) (ITA)Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)7-5 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Harrison Adams (5) (USA)Adrian Obert (q) (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Jose Olivares (q) (DOM)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Paul Oosterbaan (USA)Matic Spec (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Or Ram-Harel (ISR)Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Adrian Andreev (JE) (BUL)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alvarez (PER)Evan Zhu (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)Aron Hiltzik (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (8) (ITA)Boris Arias (LL) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Baker Newman (q) (USA)Martin Redlicki (4) (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Luis Patino (MEX)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (IR) (ITA)Christian Lindell (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Ritik Sundaram (q) ()6-1 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Harrison Adams (5) (USA)Strong Kirchheimer (IR) (USA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Nick Chappell (USA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (q) (DOM)Justin Butsch (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Facundo Mena (ARG)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Paul Oosterbaan (USA)Alejandro Gomez (6) (COL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Matic Spec (q) ()Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Or Ram-Harel (ISR)Dragos Constantin Ignat (WC) (ROU)4-6 7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)Sebastian Korda (WC) (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Luis Patino (MEX)
7-6(2) 6-3
SFNicolas Alvarez (PER)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Matic Spec ()
6-3 6-3
SFAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
Boris Arias ()
Robert Kelly ()
2-6 6-3 10-7
QFNicolas Alvarez (PER)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
6-3 6-3
QFAlejandro Gomez (COL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFBoris Arias ()
Robert Kelly ()
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
7-6(8) 6-2
QFAlessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Matic Spec ()
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Paul Oosterbaan (USA)
6-1 6-4
R16Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Boris Arias ()
Robert Kelly ()
Dominik Barton (CZE)
Luis Federico Nani (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Martin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Harrison Adams (USA)
Facundo Mena (ARG)
7-6(5) 7-6(6)
R16Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Matic Spec ()
Pavel Krainik (CAN)
Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
6-4 6-2
R16Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Paul Oosterbaan (USA)
Sahil Deshmukh ()
Jorge Nunez (MEX)
6-4 6-3
R16Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nick Chappell (USA)
7-6(4) 1-6 10-5
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
7-5 6-3
R16Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
6-1 4-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jose Olivares (q) (DOM)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)Boris Arias (LL) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Baker Newman (q) (USA)Nick Hardt (DOM)6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Alan Kohen ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ritik Sundaram (q) ()Logan Zapp ()7-6(6) 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Jose Olivares (q) (DOM)James Vuille-kowing (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (SWE)Gabriel Pipko (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)Victor Castro (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias (LL) ()Sergey Belov (RUS)6-4 6-7(7) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Nick Hardt (DOM)Spencer Newman (1993) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Baker Newman (q) (USA)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Kyle Johnson ()6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Mitchell Nel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()Matere Alban ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen ()Dominik Barton (CZE)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Logan Zapp ()Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ritik Sundaram (q) ()Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]