ATP USA F22 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The USA F22 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F22 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-20Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F22 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichael Mmoh (6) (USA)Jared Hiltzik (8) (USA)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
SFJared Hiltzik (8) (USA)Clay Thompson (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFMichael Mmoh (6) (USA)Evan King (7) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFClay Thompson (USA)Kyle Koch (USA)7-6(2) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJared Hiltzik (8) (USA)Gonzales Austin (HTI)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFEvan King (7) (USA)Nick Chappell (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMichael Mmoh (6) (USA)Ben Mclachlan (NZL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Clay Thompson (USA)Grayson M. Goldin (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Kyle Koch (USA)Sameer Kumar (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzales Austin (HTI)Daniel Garza (3) (MEX)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Jared Hiltzik (8) (USA)George Goldhoff (USA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Evan King (7) (USA)Thibault Venturino (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (WC) (USA)Mico Santiago (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Michael Mmoh (6) (USA)Liam Caruana (USA)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Frederick Saba (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Clay Thompson (USA)Deiton Baughman (1) (USA)3-6 7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Grayson M. Goldin (WC) (USA)Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sameer Kumar (USA)Christopher Marquis (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyle Koch (USA)Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Garza (3) (MEX)William Little (USA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Gonzales Austin (HTI)Alex Rybakov (USA)6-2 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32George Goldhoff (USA)Julian Allen Childers (WC) (USA)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (8) (USA)Collin Johns (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan King (7) (USA)Aron Hiltzik (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Thibault Venturino (FRA)Jeremy Efferding (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mico Santiago (USA)Jordi Arconada (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (WC) (USA)Harry Bourchier (4) (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Mmoh (6) (USA)A.j. Catanzariti (USA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Liam Caruana (USA)Henry Craig (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Jarryd Chaplin (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Frederick Saba (USA)Kaichi Uchida (2) (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJordi Arconada (4) (ARG)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
John Lamble (USA)
Frederick Saba (USA)
6-4 6-4
SFJohn Lamble (USA)
Frederick Saba (USA)
Gonzales Austin (HTI)
Maxx Lipman (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFJordi Arconada (4) (ARG)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Will E. Stein (USA)
6-2 6-4
QFJohn Lamble (USA)
Frederick Saba (USA)
A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Jeremy Efferding (USA)
7-5 2-6 10-6
QFGonzales Austin (HTI)
Maxx Lipman (USA)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)
6-2 6-4
QFJordi Arconada (4) (ARG)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
George Goldhoff (WC) (USA)
John Mee (USA)
6-4 6-0
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Will E. Stein (USA)
Ryan Agar (2) (AUS)
Sebastian Bader (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16A.j. Catanzariti (USA)
Jeremy Efferding (USA)
Jarryd Chaplin (1) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
7-6(7) 7-6(2)
R16John Lamble (USA)
Frederick Saba (USA)
Julian Allen Childers (WC) (USA)
Brian Page Jr. (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Gonzales Austin (HTI)
Maxx Lipman (USA)
Deiton Baughman (3) (USA)
Clay Thompson (USA)
WO
R16Aron Hiltzik (USA)
Alexander Sendegeya (GBR)
Kyle Koch (WC) (USA)
Nathan Rakitt (USA)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16George Goldhoff (WC) (USA)
John Mee (USA)
Henry Craig (USA)
Jared Hiltzik (USA)
6-4 4-6 10-3
R16Jordi Arconada (4) (ARG)
Dominic Cotrone (USA)
Ankit Chopra (IND)
Mico Santiago (USA)
6-3 7-5
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Will E. Stein (USA)
Evan King (USA)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
6-1 6-2
R16Ryan Agar (2) (AUS)
Sebastian Bader (AUT)
Edward Bourchier (AUS)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kyle Koch (USA)Dominic Cotrone (1) (USA)0-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1William Little (USA)Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gonzales Austin (3) (HTI)Felix Corwin (USA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Liam Caruana (4) (USA)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1George Goldhoff (5) (USA)Brian Shi (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sameer Kumar (USA)John Lamble (11) (USA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Henry Craig (10) (USA)Gabe Tishman (7) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1A.j. Catanzariti (9) (USA)Sten Leusink ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominic Cotrone (1) (USA)Michael Genender (USA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kyle Koch (USA)Maxx Lipman (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)Samuel Shropshire (2) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2William Little (USA)Pablo Landa Catan (MEX)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gonzales Austin (3) (HTI)Mitchell Dobek (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Felix Corwin (USA)Bradley Holt (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Liam Caruana (4) (USA)Kyle Mautner (USA)5-7 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Hayden Sabatka (USA)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2George Goldhoff (5) (USA)Alex Kobelt (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Brian Shi (USA)Arnav Mohanty (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sameer Kumar (USA)Siddhartha Chappidi (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2John Lamble (11) (USA)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabe Tishman (7) (USA)Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Henry Craig (10) (USA)Christopher Eubanks (WC) (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Sten Leusink ()Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2A.j. Catanzariti (9) (USA)Arsav Mohanty (USA)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominic Cotrone (1) (USA)Isaiah Strode (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michael Genender (USA)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxx Lipman (USA)Saumil SAKARIYA SAUMIL Kamlesh (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kyle Koch (USA)Warren Race (USA)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Samuel Shropshire (2) (USA)Roy Smith (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)Chase Gordon (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3William Little (USA)Ricky Medinilla (MEX)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pablo Landa Catan (MEX)John Mee (USA)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gonzales Austin (3) (HTI)Dave Hogle (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mitchell Dobek (USA)Irving Corrales (VEN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bradley Holt (USA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felix Corwin (USA)Myles Schalet (USA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Liam Caruana (4) (USA)Will E. Stein (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kyle Mautner (USA)Austin Diehl (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hayden Sabatka (USA)Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Strong Kirchheimer (USA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (5) (USA)Thomas Kroczek (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex Kobelt (USA)Aneesh Natarajan (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Brian Shi (USA)Karan Lalchandani (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arnav Mohanty (USA)Dylan Steffens (USA)7-6(7) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Sameer Kumar (USA)Stephen Madonia (6) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Siddhartha Chappidi (IND)Prakrut Kartik Patel (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dusty H. Boyer (USA)Victor Krustev (CAN)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3John Lamble (11) (USA)Ankit Chopra (IND)7-6(7) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabe Tishman (7) (USA)Grant Goldin (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)Ned Whittaker (AUS)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christopher Eubanks (WC) (USA)Drew Van Orderlain (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Henry Craig (10) (USA)Brian Page Jr. (WC) (USA)3-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sten Leusink ()Sebastian Bader (8) (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA)Kohlman Lawrence (WC) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arsav Mohanty (USA)Jordan Lomas (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3A.j. Catanzariti (9) (USA)Nathan Rakitt (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]