ATP USA F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The USA F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F19 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-15Hard
OutdoorJoplin, MO, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDarian King (1) (BAR)Alexander Sarkissian (USA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFDarian King (1) (BAR)Alex Blumenberg (6) (BRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFAlexander Sarkissian (USA)Daniel Garza (2) (MEX)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFDarian King (1) (BAR)Sahak Bazrganian (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlex Blumenberg (6) (BRA)Nick Chappell (USA)6-3 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFAlexander Sarkissian (USA)Michael Shabaz (4) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFDaniel Garza (2) (MEX)Jacob Coenraad De Klerk (WC) (RSA)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Darian King (1) (BAR)Jared Hiltzik (WC) (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Sahak Bazrganian (USA)Clifford Marsland (Q) (AUS)6-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (USA)Dekel Bar (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alex Blumenberg (6) (BRA)Fares Ghasya (Q) (LBA)5-7 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Alexander Sarkissian (USA)Jared Donaldson (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Michael Shabaz (4) (USA)Roberto Maytin (VEN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jacob Coenraad De Klerk (WC) (RSA)Christopher Racz (7) (USA)6-3 0-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Daniel Garza (2) (MEX)Hans Hach Verdugo (Q) (MEX)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Darian King (1) (BAR)Leon Frost (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (WC) (USA)Tim Kopinski (Q) (USA)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sahak Bazrganian (USA)Brian Page Jr. (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Clifford Marsland (Q) (AUS)Evan Song (8) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (USA)Eric Quigley (3) (USA)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (ISR)Harrison Adams (USA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Fares Ghasya (Q) (LBA)Nick Papac (Q) (USA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alex Blumenberg (6) (BRA)Kyle Mcmorrow (USA)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jared Donaldson (USA)Alexios Halebian (5) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Sarkissian (USA)Ronnie Schneider (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Roberto Maytin (VEN)Sean Weber (Q) (USA)3-6 7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Michael Shabaz (4) (USA)Shane Vinsant (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christopher Racz (7) (USA)Andrew Korinek (Q) (USA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Jacob Coenraad De Klerk (WC) (RSA)Artem Baradach (BLR)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Hans Hach Verdugo (Q) (MEX)Andre Dome (WC) (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Daniel Garza (2) (MEX)Connor Farren (USA)6-4 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Garza (1) (MEX)
Roberto Maytin (VEN)
Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Leon Frost (AUS)
6-1 6-2
SFDaniel Garza (1) (MEX)
Roberto Maytin (VEN)
Jared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
6-1 6-3
SFDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Leon Frost (AUS)
Nick Chappell (2) (USA)
Darian King (BAR)
6-3 7-6(2)
QFDaniel Garza (1) (MEX)
Roberto Maytin (VEN)
Connor Farren (USA)
Andrew Korinek (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFJared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
Harrison Adams (3) (USA)
Shane Vinsant (USA)
5-7 7-6(4) [10-5]
QFDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Leon Frost (AUS)
Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Matheus Pereira (BRA)
6-3 6-3
QFNick Chappell (2) (USA)
Darian King (BAR)
Alexander Sarkissian (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
6-4 6-2
R16Daniel Garza (1) (MEX)
Roberto Maytin (VEN)
Chad Rhoden (USA)
Michael Shabaz (USA)
6-0 6-4
R16Connor Farren (USA)
Andrew Korinek (USA)
Jared Hiltzik (WC) (USA)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Harrison Adams (3) (USA)
Shane Vinsant (USA)
Andre Dome (USA)
Kyle Mcmorrow (USA)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Jared Donaldson (USA)
Fares Ghasya (LBA)
Artem Baradach (BLR)
Janicije Sasha Karic (USA)
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Matheus Pereira (BRA)
Brett D. Clark (WC) (USA)
Ronnie Schneider (USA)
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
R16Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Leon Frost (AUS)
Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)
Christopher Racz (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexander Sarkissian (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
Gregory Levy (WC) (USA)
Clifford Marsland (AUS)
4-6 6-1 [12-10]
R16Nick Chappell (2) (USA)
Darian King (BAR)
Sahak Bazrganian (USA)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tim Kopinski (USA)Matt Roso (1) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Korinek (USA)Christopher G Haworth (USA)7-5 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Fares Ghasya (LBA)Oleg Dmitriev (3) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nick Papac (USA)George Goldhoff (4) (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Clifford Marsland (AUS)Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)Brett D. Clark (USA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Sean Weber (USA)Quentin Monaghan (USA)6-3 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Brian Page Jr. (USA)Trevor Horstmann (WC) (USA)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matt Roso (1) (AUS)Thomas Kroczek (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tim Kopinski (USA)Matheus Pereira (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Korinek (USA)Vladislav Bondarenko (2) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christopher G Haworth (USA)Hunter Johnson (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Dmitriev (3) (RUS)Julian Allen Childers (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Fares Ghasya (LBA)Yates Johnson (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2George Goldhoff (4) (USA)John Lamble (USA)6-4 5-7 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Nick Papac (USA)Brandon Videtich (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Clifford Marsland (AUS)Vullnet Tashi (5) (SUI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)Alexandru Gasca-Silav (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)Jeremy Dubin (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Brett D. Clark (USA)Gregory Levy (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Quentin Monaghan (USA)Robbie Mudge (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sean Weber (USA)Evan Nix (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Brian Page Jr. (USA)Tom Wenger (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Trevor Horstmann (WC) (USA)Elliot Minvielle (USA)7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matt Roso (1) (AUS)Bye
Q3Thomas Kroczek (USA)David Northey (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (USA)John Wahlborg (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matheus Pereira (BRA)Alex Bose (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Bondarenko (2) (UKR)Bye
Q3Andrew Korinek (USA)Murphey Parker (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hunter Johnson (USA)Jacob Meyer (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christopher G Haworth (USA)Michael Lippens (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Dmitriev (3) (RUS)Bye
Q3Julian Allen Childers (USA)Lloyd Bruce-Burgess (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fares Ghasya (LBA)Ford Zitsch (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yates Johnson (USA)David Hager (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (4) (USA)Robert Verzaal (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3John Lamble (USA)Charles Depaolo (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brandon Videtich (USA)John Mccarthy (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nick Papac (USA)Stephen Stege (USA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vullnet Tashi (5) (SUI)Karl Sloss (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Clifford Marsland (AUS)Matija Zgaga (SLO)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alexandru Gasca-Silav (ROU)Daniel Quinn (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dylan M. Mccloskey (AUS)Jason Proctor (USA)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)Samuel Shropshire (6) (USA)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jeremy Dubin (USA)Eric C. Sock (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gregory Levy (USA)Benjamin Rosen (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Brett D. Clark (USA)Sam Laudon (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Quentin Monaghan (USA)James Mcavoy (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Robbie Mudge (USA)Zachary Northey (USA)7-6(0) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sean Weber (USA)Jake Norman (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Evan Nix (USA)Fabian Spaar (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tom Wenger (SUI)Parrish Preston (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brian Page Jr. (USA)Ugo Santomenna (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Elliot Minvielle (USA)David Crisovan (USA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Trevor Horstmann (WC) (USA)Dural N. Morris (WC) (USA)7-6(7) 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP USA F19 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win USA F19 Futures?