ATP USA F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The USA F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


USA F15 Futures Event Details:

2011-06-20Clay
OutdoorIndian Harbour Beach, FL, USA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the USA F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJesse Levine (1) (USA)Jeff Dadamo (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFJesse Levine (1) (USA)Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFJeff Dadamo (Q) (USA)Ty Trombetta (8) (USA)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFJesse Levine (1) (USA)Austin Krajicek (7) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFKiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)Artem Ilyushin (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFJeff Dadamo (Q) (USA)Robbye Poole (3) (USA)7-5 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFTy Trombetta (8) (USA)John-Patrick Smith (Q) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jesse Levine (1) (USA)Eric Quigley (Q) (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Austin Krajicek (7) (USA)Tennys Sandgren (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)Phillip Simmonds (4) (USA)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Artem Ilyushin (RUS)Catalin-Ionut Gard (5) (ROU)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jeff Dadamo (Q) (USA)Spencer Newman (WC) (USA)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Robbye Poole (3) (USA)Alexander Domijan (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ty Trombetta (8) (USA)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (Q) (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16John-Patrick Smith (Q) (AUS)Gabriel Moraru (ROU)3-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jesse Levine (1) (USA)Rhyne Williams (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Eric Quigley (Q) (USA)Raymond Sarmiento (WC) (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tennys Sandgren (USA)Austin Smith (Q) (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Austin Krajicek (7) (USA)Patrick Daciek (USA)6-4 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Phillip Simmonds (4) (USA)Antoine Benneteau (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)Robert Dubuque (WC) (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Artem Ilyushin (RUS)Mitchell Frank (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Catalin-Ionut Gard (5) (ROU)Ahmed El Tabakh (CAN)6-7(7) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Spencer Newman (WC) (USA)Vladimir Obradovic (6) (YUG)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jeff Dadamo (Q) (USA)Haydn Lewis (BAR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Domijan (USA)Jonathon Cooper (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Robbye Poole (3) (USA)Joseph Cadogan (TRI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ty Trombetta (8) (USA)Keith-Patrick Crowley (Q) (RSA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (Q) (BRA)Harel Srugo (Q) (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Moraru (ROU)Thomas Butz (Q) (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32John-Patrick Smith (Q) (AUS)Dayne Kelly (2) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
Antoine Benneteau (FRA)
Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
7-6(6) 3-6 [10-7]
SFMohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
Robbye Poole (USA)
Harel Srugo (ISR)
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
SFAntoine Benneteau (FRA)
Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
Austin Smith (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
6-4 7-6(7)
QFMohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)
6-2 6-3
QFRobbye Poole (USA)
Harel Srugo (ISR)
Jonathon Cooper (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
6-3 7-5
QFAustin Smith (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Eric Quigley (WC) (USA)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
6-3 6-3
QFAntoine Benneteau (FRA)
Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
Tennys Sandgren (2) (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
WO
R16Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)
Mark Oljaca (1) (USA)
Phillip Simmonds (USA)
6-2 4-6 [10-7]
R16Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU)
Thomas Butz (WC) (USA)
Spencer Newman (USA)
0-6 6-2 [10-8]
R16Jonathon Cooper (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
Michael Rinaldi (USA)
Ty Trombetta (USA)
6-3 5-7 [11-9]
R16Robbye Poole (USA)
Harel Srugo (ISR)
Alexander Domijan (USA)
Mitchell Frank (USA)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
R16Eric Quigley (WC) (USA)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
Jeff Dadamo (USA)
Austin Krajicek (USA)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
R16Austin Smith (USA)
Dane Webb (USA)
Andrew Dzulynsky (3) (USA)
John Valenti (USA)
6-1 6-2
R16Antoine Benneteau (FRA)
Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
Joey Jones (WC) (USA)
Kurt Pessa (USA)
7-5 4-6 [10-7]
R16Tennys Sandgren (2) (USA)
Rhyne Williams (USA)
Bradley Cox (USA)
Jesse Levine (USA)
6-3 7-6(10)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eric Quigley (USA)David Emery (1) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Austin Smith (2) (USA)Ben Mclachlan (NZL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (3) (BRA)Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)Thomas Blackwell (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Harel Srugo (ISR)Punn Bodhidatta (THA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1John-Patrick Smith (AUS)Frederick Saba (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Thomas Butz (USA)Mark Oljaca (USA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jeff Dadamo (USA)Jose Hernandez (DOM)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Emery (1) (USA)James Mckie (GBR)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Eric Quigley (USA)Bradley Cox (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Austin Smith (2) (USA)Jeremiah Fuller (USA)6-4 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Joey Jones (USA)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (3) (BRA)Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)Daniel Stahl (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)Blaze M Schwartz (USA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Blackwell (USA)Kurt Pessa (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Harel Srugo (ISR)Juan Rocha (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Punn Bodhidatta (THA)Brian Grooms (USA)7-6(3) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2John-Patrick Smith (AUS)Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Frederick Saba (USA)Justin Crenshaw (USA)2-6 6-4 2-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mark Oljaca (USA)Ford Elliott (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Butz (USA)Jason Zafiros (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jeff Dadamo (USA)Cj Johnson (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose Hernandez (DOM)James Martineau (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Emery (1) (USA)Omar Aly (USA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3James Mckie (GBR)Cameron Silbert (WC) (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bradley Cox (USA)Amir Evgamukov (USA)6-7(6) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eric Quigley (USA)Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Austin Smith (2) (USA)Alexandre Latychev (CAN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jeremiah Fuller (USA)Leonardo Nahar (BRA)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Joey Jones (USA)Michael Zhu (USA)3-6 6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Justin Jenkins (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (3) (BRA)David Crisovan (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL)Terence Celestine (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Stahl (USA)Brayden Schnur (CAN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)Mario Becerra (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)Andrew Dzulynsky (4) (USA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Blaze M Schwartz (USA)Deo-Ray Brown (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Blackwell (USA)Cameron Dickerson (USA)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kurt Pessa (USA)Mikaiah Vea (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan Rocha (ARG)Jaymon Crabb (5) (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Harel Srugo (ISR)Nikko Madregallejo (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Punn Bodhidatta (THA)Andrew Superstein (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brian Grooms (USA)Terrell Celestine (USA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (6WC) (USA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3John-Patrick Smith (AUS)Maksim Kan (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Frederick Saba (USA)Alexandre Lacroix (FRA)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Justin Crenshaw (USA)Mateo Rivas (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Mark Oljaca (USA)Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ford Elliott (USA)Edward Elliott (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jason Zafiros (USA)Bandar Kayali (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Butz (USA)Troy List (WC) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Cj Johnson (USA)Thomas Tomczak (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jeff Dadamo (USA)Brandon Donaldson (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3James Martineau (USA)Manas Rane (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jose Hernandez (DOM)Justin Dina (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Emery (1) (USA)Bye
Q4Omar Aly (USA)Jonathan Vesely (WC) (USA)WO[H2H]
Q4Cameron Silbert (WC) (USA)David Neitzel (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4James Mckie (GBR)Daniel Mccall (USA)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Bradley Cox (USA)Jake Corby (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Amir Evgamukov (USA)Bye
Q4Eric Quigley (USA)Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX)Bye
Q4Austin Smith (2) (USA)Bye
Q4Alexandre Latychev (CAN)Paul Kramberger (AUS)7-6(5) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Jeremiah Fuller (USA)Antoine Leduc (CAN)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Leonardo Nahar (BRA)Alejandro Perez (USA)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Joey Jones (USA)John Valenti (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Michael Zhu (USA)Eddie Neese (USA)1-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Alex Fennell (USA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Justin Jenkins (USA)Bye
Q4Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (3) (BRA)Bye
Q4David Crisovan (USA)Derek Crossman (WC) (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL)Erik Graves (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Terence Celestine (USA)Bye
Q4Brayden Schnur (CAN)Patrick Davidson (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Stahl (USA)Charles Howe Wilson (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mario Becerra (USA)Jose A. De Hoyas (PUR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Dzulynsky (4) (USA)Bye
Q4Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)Antonio Bugge (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Deo-Ray Brown (USA)Antoine Bodwin (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Blaze M Schwartz (USA)Bye
Q4Cameron Dickerson (USA)Peter Conaty (USA)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Blackwell (USA)Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mikaiah Vea (USA)Evan Stutchin (USA)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kurt Pessa (USA)Dylan Nunez (USA)6-2 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jaymon Crabb (5) (AUS)Bye
Q4Juan Rocha (ARG)Rodrigo Valls (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nikko Madregallejo (WC) (USA)Benjamin Rogers (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Harel Srugo (ISR)Alexander Teppert (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Superstein (USA)Craig Berger (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Punn Bodhidatta (THA)Jakob Kolb (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Terrell Celestine (USA)William Neuner (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Brian Grooms (USA)Bye
Q4Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (6WC) (USA)Bye
Q4Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4John-Patrick Smith (AUS)Justin Lunn (BAH)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Maksim Kan (UZB)Tinus Van Wyk (RSA)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Frederick Saba (USA)Andrew Giuffrida (USA)6-1 6-7(7) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alexandre Lacroix (FRA)Lucas Marin (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Justin Crenshaw (USA)Jacob Jensen (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mateo Rivas (ARG)Bye
Q4Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS)Ian Chadwell (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mark Oljaca (USA)Josue Arana (ESA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Edward Elliott (USA)Nick Lofrumento (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ford Elliott (USA)Bye
Q4Jason Zafiros (USA)Samuel Stember (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Bandar Kayali (USA)Bye
Q4Troy List (WC) (USA)Bye
Q4Thomas Butz (USA)Dane Webb (USA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Tomczak (USA)Mattias Hartmann (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Cj Johnson (USA)Robert Jakubik (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jeff Dadamo (USA)Tony Wilkey (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Brandon Donaldson (USA)Bye
Q4James Martineau (USA)Stefan Hartmann (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Manas Rane (USA)Hunt Elliott (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Justin Dina (USA)Bye
Q4Jose Hernandez (DOM)Parrish Preston (WC) (USA)WO[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP USA F15 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win USA F15 Futures?