ATP Turkey F9 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F9 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F9 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-02Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F9 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Jose Pereira (2) (BRA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFJose Pereira (2) (BRA)Nicolas Reissig (4) (AUT)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Riccardo Sinicropi (5) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolas Reissig (4) (AUT)Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)4-0 Retired[H2H]
QFJose Pereira (2) (BRA)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)7-5 6-7(8) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (5) (ITA)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Reissig (4) (AUT)Rafael Camilo (BRA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Michal Milko (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (2) (BRA)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Berk Iliescu (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Daniel Uhlig (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Riccardo Sinicropi (5) (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Jose Checa-Calvo (8) (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (BRA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Reissig (4) (AUT)Pawel Cias (WC) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Milko (SVK)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Kaczynski (GER)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (2) (BRA)Demian Raab ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Lukas Jastraunig (4) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
7-6(4) 6-3
SFJose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
7-5 3-6 10-6
SFLukas Jastraunig (4) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Riccardo Sinicropi (2) (ITA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-1 6-1
QFJose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
6-1 6-4
QFKevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-2 0-6 10-8
QFLukas Jastraunig (4) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
QFRiccardo Sinicropi (2) (ITA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Emiliano Privato (WC) (ITA)
Luciano Vitali (ITA)
6-0 7-5
R16Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Dan Dowson (AUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
Michal Milko (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Lukas Jastraunig (4) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-2 10-2
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-1 6-2
R16Riccardo Sinicropi (2) (ITA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
7-6(3) 2-6 16-14
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)Andrea Vavassori (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Uhlig (2) (GER)Hannes Wagner (11) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Demian Raab (12) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Michal Milko (4) (SVK)Dan Dowson (14) (AUS)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Rafael Camilo (13) (BRA)Mikael Ymer (5) (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)Antonio Miro (15) (ESP)4-6 6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (7) (UKR)Roberto AFFONSO (10) (BRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)Scott Browne (16) (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Vavassori (ITA)Chieh-Fu Wang (1) ()2-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (2) (GER)Shobu Ijima (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hannes Wagner (11) ()Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (AUT)Andrei Stefan Apostol (3) (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Demian Raab (12) ()Alberto Bagarello (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michal Milko (4) (SVK)Sergio Barranco (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (14) (AUS)Davide Negrotti (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikael Ymer (5) (SWE)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rafael Camilo (13) (BRA)Kohlman Lawrence (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)George Papageorgiou ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Miro (15) (ESP)Bogdan Didenko (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (7) (UKR)Durukan Durmus (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roberto AFFONSO (10) (BRA)Marcos Sanz Gimenez (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)Mick Veldheer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Scott Browne (16) (AUS)Miron Shabani (MKD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chieh-Fu Wang (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Vavassori (ITA)Davide Guerra (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)Tan Acar (TUR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)Robin Hao Nguy (HKG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shobu Ijima (JPN)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP)Lars Veldheer ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hannes Wagner (11) ()James Allemby (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrei Stefan Apostol (3) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Bruno Mardones (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Bagarello (ITA)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Demian Raab (12) ()Ramy Labna (EGY)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michal Milko (4) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sergio Barranco (ESP)Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Davide Negrotti (ITA)Thorben Michaelis ()2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dan Dowson (14) (AUS)Jinghu Zhang (CHN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikael Ymer (5) (SWE)Eduardo Russi (BRA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Luciano Vitali (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kohlman Lawrence (USA)Amar Kubat (BIH)7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Rafael Camilo (13) (BRA)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3George Papageorgiou ()Erroll Lawrence (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Didenko (UKR)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Miro (15) (ESP)Andrey Tobolnov (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedyn (7) (UKR)Matthew Hingley (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Durukan Durmus (TUR)Adil Tleshov (KAZ)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcos Sanz Gimenez (ESP)Leonardo Pezzopane (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roberto AFFONSO (10) (BRA)Brandon Levendale ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (8) (UKR)Magnus Michaelis ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)7-6(4) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miron Shabani (MKD)Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Scott Browne (16) (AUS)Federico D'emilio (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]